Khans of Tarkir

Number Rarity Name Artist
1 U Abzan Battle Priest Chris Rahn
2 U Abzan Falconer Steven Belledin
3 C Ainok Bond-Kin Chris Rahn
4 C Alabaster Kirin Igor Kieryluk
5 U Brave the Sands Dave Kendall
6 U Dazzling Ramparts Jung Park
7 C Defiant Strike Anastasia Ovchinnikova
8 R End Hostilities Jason Rainville
9 C Erase Zack Stella
10 C Feat of Resistance David Gaillet
11 C Firehoof Cavalry YW Tang
12 R Herald of Anafenza Aaron Miller
13 R High Sentinels of Arashin James Ryman
14 C Jeskai Student David Gaillet
15 C Kill Shot Michael C. Hayes
16 C Mardu Hateblade Ryan Alexander Lee
17 C Mardu Hordechief Torstein Nordstrand
18 R Master of Pearls David Gaillet
19 C Rush of Battle Dan Scott
20 C Sage-Eye Harrier Chase Stone
21 C Salt Road Patrol Scott Murphy
22 U Seeker of the Way Craig J Spearing
23 C Siegecraft Viktor Titov
24 C Smite the Monstrous Greg Staples
25 U Suspension Field Seb McKinnon
26 U Take Up Arms Craig J Spearing
27 U Timely Hordemate Steve Prescott
28 U Venerable Lammasu YW Tang
29 C War Behemoth Zoltan Boros
30 U Watcher of the Roost Jack Wang
31 M Wingmate Roc Mark Zug
32 U Blinding Spray Wayne Reynolds
33 C Cancel Slawomir Maniak
34 M Clever Impersonator Slawomir Maniak
35 C Crippling Chill Torstein Nordstrand
36 R Dig Through Time Ryan Yee
37 C Disdainful Stroke Svetlin Velinov
38 U Dragon's Eye Savants Jason Rainville
39 C Embodiment of Spring Wayne Reynolds
40 C Force Away Mark Winters
41 C Glacial Stalker Daarken
42 R Icy Blast Eric Deschamps
43 U Jeskai Elder Craig J Spearing
44 C Jeskai Windscout Johann Bodin
45 R Kheru Spellsnatcher Clint Cearley
46 U Mistfire Weaver Chris Rahn
47 C Monastery Flock John Avon
48 C Mystic of the Hidden Way Ryan Alexander Lee
49 M Pearl Lake Ancient Richard Wright
50 U Quiet Contemplation Magali Villeneuve
51 U Riverwheel Aerialists Jack Wang
52 C Scaldkin Cliff Childs
53 U Scion of Glaciers Titus Lunter
54 U Set Adrift Karl Kopinski
55 C Singing Bell Strike Chase Stone
56 U Stubborn Denial James Ryman
57 C Taigam's Scheming Svetlin Velinov
58 R Thousand Winds Raymond Swanland
59 C Treasure Cruise Cynthia Sheppard
60 U Waterwhirl Clint Cearley
61 C Weave Fate Zack Stella
62 C Wetland Sambar James Zapata
63 C Whirlwind Adept Steve Argyle
64 U Bellowing Saddlebrute Torstein Nordstrand
65 C Bitter Revelation Viktor Titov
66 R Bloodsoaked Champion Aaron Miller
67 U Dead Drop Greg Staples
68 C Debilitating Injury Slawomir Maniak
69 U Despise Todd Lockwood
70 C Disowned Ancestor Zack Stella
71 C Dutiful Return Seb McKinnon
72 M Empty the Pits Ryan Alexander Lee
73 R Grim Haruspex Seb McKinnon
74 U Gurmag Swiftwing Jeff Simpson
75 U Kheru Bloodsucker Daniel Ljunggren
76 C Kheru Dreadmaw Ryan Yee
77 C Krumar Bond-Kin Kev Walker
78 C Mardu Skullhunter Jason Rainville
79 U Mer-Ek Nightblade Lucas Graciano
80 C Molting Snakeskin YW Tang
81 U Murderous Cut Yohann Schepacz
82 R Necropolis Fiend Seb McKinnon
83 U Raiders' Spoils Wayne Reynolds
84 C Rakshasa's Secret Magali Villeneuve
85 R Retribution of the Ancients Svetlin Velinov
86 C Rite of the Serpent Seb McKinnon
87 C Rotting Mastodon Nils Hamm
88 U Ruthless Ripper Clint Cearley
89 C Shambling Attendants Daarken
90 C Sidisi's Pet Evan Shipard
91 C Sultai Scavenger Anthony Palumbo
92 U Swarm of Bloodflies Marco Nelor
93 C Throttle Wayne Reynolds
94 C Unyielding Krumar Viktor Titov
95 C Act of Treason Min Yum
96 C Ainok Tracker Evan Shipard
97 U Arc Lightning Seb McKinnon
98 C Arrow Storm Steve Prescott
99 M Ashcloud Phoenix Howard Lyon
100 C Barrage of Boulders Zoltan Boros
101 C Bloodfire Expert Raymond Swanland
102 C Bloodfire Mentor Chase Stone
103 C Bring Low Slawomir Maniak
104 U Burn Away Vincent Proce
105 C Canyon Lurkers Cynthia Sheppard
106 R Crater's Claws Noah Bradley
107 U Dragon Grip Jason Rainville
108 R Dragon-Style Twins Wesley Burt
109 U Goblinslide Kev Walker
110 U Horde Ambusher Tyler Jacobson
111 U Hordeling Outburst Zoltan Boros
112 R Howl of the Horde Slawomir Maniak
113 R Jeering Instigator Willian Murai
114 C Leaping Master Anastasia Ovchinnikova
115 U Mardu Blazebringer Peter Mohrbacher
116 U Mardu Heart-Piercer Karl Kopinski
117 C Mardu Warshrieker Yefim Kligerman
118 U Monastery Swiftspear Steve Argyle
119 M Sarkhan, the Dragonspeaker Daarken
120 C Shatter Zoltan Boros
121 C Summit Prowler Filip Burburan
122 C Swift Kick Mathias Kollros
123 C Tormenting Voice Volkan Baǵa
124 C Trumpet Blast Steve Prescott
125 C Valley Dasher Matt Stewart
126 U War-Name Aspirant David Gaillet
127 C Alpine Grizzly John Severin Brassell
128 C Archers' Parapet Wayne Reynolds
129 C Awaken the Bear Svetlin Velinov
130 U Become Immense Jaime Jones
131 C Dragonscale Boon Mark Winters
132 C Feed the Clan Winona Nelson
133 R Hardened Scales Mark Winters
134 U Heir of the Wilds Winona Nelson
135 C Highland Game John Severin Brassell
136 M Hooded Hydra Chase Stone
137 C Hooting Mandrills Mike Bierek
138 U Incremental Growth Clint Cearley
139 C Kin-Tree Warden Volkan Baǵa
140 C Longshot Squad Wesley Burt
141 R Meandering Towershell YW Tang
142 C Naturalize James Paick
143 U Pine Walker Dave Kendall
144 R Rattleclaw Mystic Tyler Jacobson
145 U Roar of Challenge Viktor Titov
146 C Sagu Archer Steven Belledin
147 C Savage Punch Wesley Burt
148 C Scout the Borders James Paick
149 M See the Unwritten Ryan Barger
150 U Seek the Horizon Min Yum
151 C Smoke Teller Min Yum
152 U Sultai Flayer Izzy
153 U Temur Charger Mark Zug
154 R Trail of Mystery Raymond Swanland
155 C Tusked Colossodon Yeong-Hao Han
156 U Tuskguard Captain Aaron Miller
157 U Windstorm Jonas De Ro
158 C Woolly Loxodon Karla Ortiz
159 C Abomination of Gudul Erica Yang
160 R Abzan Ascendancy Mark Winters
161 U Abzan Charm Mathias Kollros
162 C Abzan Guide Steve Prescott
163 M Anafenza, the Foremost James Ryman
164 R Ankle Shanker Zoltan Boros
165 U Armament Corps Steven Belledin
166 R Avalanche Tusker Matt Stewart
167 U Bear's Companion Winona Nelson
168 R Butcher of the Horde Karl Kopinski
169 U Chief of the Edge David Palumbo
170 U Chief of the Scale David Palumbo
171 R Crackling Doom Yohann Schepacz
172 U Death Frenzy Steve Prescott
173 R Deflecting Palm Eric Deschamps
174 R Duneblast Ryan Alexander Lee
175 C Efreet Weaponmaster Ryan Alexander Lee
176 R Flying Crane Technique Jack Wang
177 U Highspire Mantis Igor Kieryluk
178 U Icefeather Aven Slawomir Maniak
179 R Ivorytusk Fortress Jasper Sandner
180 R Jeskai Ascendancy Dan Scott
181 U Jeskai Charm Mathias Kollros
182 R Kheru Lich Lord Karl Kopinski
183 U Kin-Tree Invocation Ryan Alexander Lee
184 R Mantis Rider Johann Bodin
185 R Mardu Ascendancy Jason Chan
186 U Mardu Charm Mathias Kollros
187 U Mardu Roughrider Kev Walker
188 U Master the Way Howard Lyon
189 R Mindswipe Ryan Alexander Lee
190 M Narset, Enlightened Master Magali Villeneuve
191 C Ponyback Brigade Mark Zug
192 R Rakshasa Deathdealer John Severin Brassell
193 R Rakshasa Vizier Nils Hamm
194 U Ride Down Daarken
195 R Sage of the Inward Eye Chase Stone
196 R Sagu Mauler Raymond Swanland
197 R Savage Knuckleblade Chris Rahn
198 U Secret Plans Daarken
199 M Sidisi, Brood Tyrant Karl Kopinski
200 R Siege Rhino Volkan Baǵa
201 C Snowhorn Rider Tomasz Jedruszek
202 M Sorin, Solemn Visitor Cynthia Sheppard
203 R Sultai Ascendancy Karl Kopinski
204 U Sultai Charm Mathias Kollros
205 U Sultai Soothsayer Cynthia Sheppard
206 M Surrak Dragonclaw Jaime Jones
207 R Temur Ascendancy Jaime Jones
208 U Temur Charm Mathias Kollros
209 R Trap Essence Raymond Swanland
210 R Utter End Mark Winters
211 R Villainous Wealth Erica Yang
212 U Warden of the Eye Howard Lyon
213 U Winterflame Richard Wright
214 M Zurgo Helmsmasher Aleksi Briclot
215 C Abzan Banner Daniel Ljunggren
216 R Altar of the Brood Erica Yang
217 U Briber's Purse Steve Argyle
218 U Cranial Archive Volkan Baǵa
219 R Dragon Throne of Tarkir Daarken
220 R Ghostfire Blade Cyril Van Der Haegen
221 U Heart-Piercer Bow Franz Vohwinkel
222 C Jeskai Banner Daniel Ljunggren
223 C Lens of Clarity Raymond Swanland
224 C Mardu Banner Daniel Ljunggren
225 C Sultai Banner Daniel Ljunggren
226 C Temur Banner Daniel Ljunggren
227 M Ugin's Nexus Sam Burley
228 U Witness of the Ages Izzy
229 C Bloodfell Caves Adam Paquette
230 R Bloodstained Mire Daarken
231 C Blossoming Sands Sam Burley
232 C Dismal Backwater Sam Burley
233 R Flooded Strand Andreas Rocha
234 U Frontier Bivouac Titus Lunter
235 C Jungle Hollow Eytan Zana
236 U Mystic Monastery Florian de Gesincourt
237 U Nomad Outpost Noah Bradley
238 U Opulent Palace Adam Paquette
239 R Polluted Delta Vincent Proce
240 C Rugged Highlands Eytan Zana
241 U Sandsteppe Citadel Sam Burley
242 C Scoured Barrens Eytan Zana
243 C Swiftwater Cliffs Eytan Zana
244 C Thornwood Falls Eytan Zana
245 U Tomb of the Spirit Dragon Sam Burley
246 C Tranquil Cove John Avon
247 C Wind-Scarred Crag Eytan Zana
248 R Windswept Heath Yeong-Hao Han
249 R Wooded Foothills Jonas De Ro
250 C Plains Noah Bradley
251 C Plains Sam Burley
252 C Plains Sam Burley
253 C Plains Florian de Gesincourt
254 C Island Florian de Gesincourt
255 C Island Florian de Gesincourt
256 C Island Titus Lunter
257 C Island Adam Paquette
258 C Swamp Noah Bradley
259 C Swamp Sam Burley
260 C Swamp Adam Paquette
261 C Swamp Adam Paquette
262 C Mountain Noah Bradley
263 C Mountain Noah Bradley
264 C Mountain Florian de Gesincourt
265 C Mountain Titus Lunter
266 C Forest Sam Burley
267 C Forest Titus Lunter
268 C Forest Titus Lunter
269 C Forest Adam Paquette