Legions

Number Rarity Name Artist
1 R Akroma, Angel of Wrath Ron Spears
2 U Akroma's Devoted Dave Dorman
3 C Aven Redeemer Tim Hildebrandt
4 U Aven Warhawk Glen Angus
5 R Beacon of Destiny Tim Hildebrandt
6 R Celestial Gatekeeper Christopher Moeller
7 U Cloudreach Cavalry Kev Walker
8 U Daru Mender Ben Thompson
9 C Daru Sanctifier Tony Szczudlo
10 C Daru Stinger Greg Staples
11 R Defender of the Order Darrell Riche
12 C Deftblade Elite Alan Pollack
13 R Essence Sliver Glen Angus
14 C Gempalm Avenger Tim Hildebrandt
15 R Glowrider Scott M. Fischer
16 U Liege of the Axe Christopher Moeller
17 C Lowland Tracker Brian Snõddy
18 R Planar Guide Eric Peterson
19 C Plated Sliver Greg Staples
20 C Starlight Invoker Glen Angus
21 U Stoic Champion Greg Hildebrandt
22 R Sunstrike Legionnaire Mark Zug
23 U Swooping Talon Mark Zug
24 C Wall of Hope David Martin
25 U Ward Sliver Pete Venters
26 C Whipgrass Entangler Ben Thompson
27 U White Knight Edward P. Beard, Jr.
28 R Windborn Muse Adam Rex
29 C Wingbeat Warrior Kev Walker
30 C Aven Envoy Alex Horley-Orlandelli
31 C Cephalid Pathmage Alex Horley-Orlandelli
32 R Chromeshell Crab Ron Spencer
33 C Covert Operative Kev Walker
34 U Crookclaw Elder Ron Spencer
35 R Dermoplasm John Avon
36 R Dreamborn Muse Kev Walker
37 C Echo Tracer Scott M. Fischer
38 C Fugitive Wizard Jim Nelson
39 U Gempalm Sorcerer Greg Hildebrandt
40 C Glintwing Invoker Jim Nelson
41 C Keeneye Aven Greg Hildebrandt
42 R Keeper of the Nine Gales Jim Nelson
43 U Master of the Veil Ron Spears
44 C Merchant of Secrets Greg Hildebrandt
45 C Mistform Seaswift Dany Orizio
46 C Mistform Sliver Ben Thompson
47 R Mistform Ultimus Anthony S. Waters
48 U Mistform Wakecaster Glen Angus
49 U Primoc Escapee Tony Szczudlo
50 R Riptide Director Scott M. Fischer
51 R Riptide Mangler Arnie Swekel
52 U Shifting Sliver Darrell Riche
53 R Synapse Sliver Thomas M. Baxa
54 C Voidmage Apprentice Jim Nelson
55 U Wall of Deceit John Avon
56 U Warped Researcher rk post
57 R Weaver of Lies Luca Zontini
58 U Willbender Eric Peterson
59 U Aphetto Exterminator Scott M. Fischer
60 R Bane of the Living Justin Sweet
61 C Blood Celebrant Ben Thompson
62 U Corpse Harvester Mark Tedin
63 C Crypt Sliver Edward P. Beard, Jr.
64 U Dark Supplicant Mark Zug
65 U Deathmark Prelate Tony Szczudlo
66 R Drinker of Sorrow Carl Critchlow
67 C Dripping Dead Thomas M. Baxa
68 U Earthblighter Alex Horley-Orlandelli
69 C Embalmed Brawler Justin Sweet
70 C Gempalm Polluter Dany Orizio
71 R Ghastly Remains Edward P. Beard, Jr.
72 C Goblin Turncoat Jim Nelson
73 R Graveborn Muse Kev Walker
74 R Havoc Demon Thomas M. Baxa
75 R Hollow Specter rk post
76 C Infernal Caretaker Christopher Moeller
77 U Noxious Ghoul Luca Zontini
78 R Phage the Untouchable Ron Spears
79 R Scion of Darkness Mark Zug
80 C Skinthinner Dany Orizio
81 C Smokespew Invoker Thomas M. Baxa
82 C Sootfeather Flock David Martin
83 U Spectral Sliver Pete Venters
84 R Toxin Sliver Lars Grant-West
85 C Vile Deacon Matthew D. Wilson
86 U Withered Wretch Tim Hildebrandt
87 U Zombie Brute Greg Hildebrandt
88 U Blade Sliver David Martin
89 C Bloodstoke Howler Christopher Moeller
90 R Clickslither Kev Walker
91 C Crested Craghorn Matt Cavotta
92 C Flamewave Invoker Dave Dorman
93 U Frenetic Raptor Daren Bader
94 U Gempalm Incinerator Luca Zontini
95 U Goblin Assassin Dave Dorman
96 U Goblin Clearcutter Eric Peterson
97 U Goblin Dynamo Ron Spencer
98 C Goblin Firebug Christopher Moeller
99 R Goblin Goon Greg Staples
100 C Goblin Grappler Christopher Moeller
101 C Goblin Lookout Jim Nelson
102 C Hunter Sliver Kev Walker
103 R Imperial Hellkite Matt Cavotta
104 R Kilnmouth Dragon Carl Critchlow
105 R Lavaborn Muse Brian Snõddy
106 C Macetail Hystrodon Daren Bader
107 R Magma Sliver Wayne England
108 U Ridgetop Raptor Daren Bader
109 R Rockshard Elemental Anthony S. Waters
110 C Shaleskin Plower Daren Bader
111 R Skirk Alarmist Justin Sweet
112 U Skirk Drill Sergeant Alex Horley-Orlandelli
113 C Skirk Marauder Pete Venters
114 C Skirk Outrider Greg Staples
115 R Unstable Hulk Ron Spencer
116 U Warbreak Trumpeter Dany Orizio
117 C Berserk Murlodont Arnie Swekel
118 U Branchsnap Lorian Heather Hudson
119 U Brontotherium Carl Critchlow
120 R Brood Sliver Ron Spears
121 R Caller of the Claw Matt Cavotta
122 U Canopy Crawler Anthony S. Waters
123 C Defiant Elf Pete Venters
124 R Elvish Soultiller Ron Spears
125 U Enormous Baloth Mark Tedin
126 R Feral Throwback Carl Critchlow
127 U Gempalm Strider Tim Hildebrandt
128 C Glowering Rogon Kev Walker
129 C Hundroog Wayne England
130 R Krosan Cloudscraper Ron Spears
131 C Krosan Vorine Carl Critchlow
132 C Nantuko Vigilante Alex Horley-Orlandelli
133 C Needleshot Gourna Edward P. Beard, Jr.
134 C Patron of the Wild Dave Dorman
135 R Primal Whisperer Greg Staples
136 C Quick Sliver John Avon
137 U Root Sliver Matt Thompson
138 R Seedborn Muse Adam Rex
139 C Stonewood Invoker Eric Peterson
140 C Timberwatch Elf Dave Dorman
141 U Totem Speaker Darrell Riche
142 R Tribal Forcemage Greg Staples
143 R Vexing Beetle Matt Thompson
144 U Wirewood Channeler Alan Pollack
145 U Wirewood Hivemaster Darrell Riche