Lorwyn

Number Rarity Name Artist Market Price
1 R Ajani Goldmane Aleksi Briclot
2 R Arbiter of Knollridge Brandon Dorman
3 R Austere Command Wayne England
4 C Avian Changeling Heather Hudson
5 U Battle Mastery Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
6 R Brigid, Hero of Kinsbaile Steve Prescott
7 U Burrenton Forge-Tender Chuck Lukacs
8 C Cenn's Heir Steven Belledin
9 U Changeling Hero Jeff Miracola
10 U Cloudgoat Ranger Adam Rex
11 U Crib Swap Brandon Dorman
12 C Dawnfluke Mark Zug
13 U Entangling Trap Warren Mahy
14 R Favor of the Mighty Larry MacDougall
15 R Galepowder Mage Jeremy Jarvis
16 C Goldmeadow Dodger Omar Rayyan
17 C Goldmeadow Harrier Steve Prescott
18 U Goldmeadow Stalwart Wayne Reynolds
19 U Harpoon Sniper Dominick Domingo
20 C Hillcomber Giant Ralph Horsley
21 R Hoofprints of the Stag Anthony S. Waters
22 C Judge of Currents Dan Scott
23 C Kinsbaile Balloonist Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
24 C Kinsbaile Skirmisher Thomas Denmark
25 C Kithkin Greatheart Greg Staples
26 U Kithkin Harbinger Steve Prescott
27 C Kithkin Healer Rebecca Guay
28 U Knight of Meadowgrain Larry MacDougall
29 C Lairwatch Giant Warren Mahy
30 R Militia's Pride Larry MacDougall
31 R Mirror Entity Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
32 C Neck Snap Dominick Domingo
33 C Oaken Brawler Jim Murray
34 C Oblivion Ring Wayne England
35 C Plover Knights Quinton Hoover
36 U Pollen Lullaby Warren Mahy
37 R Purity Warren Mahy
38 U Sentry Oak Warren Mahy
39 C Shields of Velis Vel Ralph Horsley
40 C Soaring Hope Martina Pilcerova
41 C Springjack Knight Steven Belledin
42 U Summon the School Dave Dorman
43 C Surge of Thoughtweft Randy Gallegos
44 R Thoughtweft Trio Wayne Reynolds
45 C Triclopean Sight Scott Hampton
46 U Veteran of the Depths Daren Bader
47 C Wellgabber Apothecary Brandon Dorman
48 C Wispmare Eric Fortune
49 U Wizened Cenn Kev Walker
50 C Aethersnipe Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
51 C Amoeboid Changeling Nils Hamm
52 C Aquitect's Will Jeff Easley
53 U Benthicore Jim Nelson
54 C Broken Ambitions Franz Vohwinkel
55 U Captivating Glance Dan Dos Santos
56 R Cryptic Command Wayne England
57 C Deeptread Merrow Terese Nielsen & Philip Tan
58 U Drowner of Secrets Rebecca Guay
59 U Ego Erasure Steven Belledin
60 U Ethereal Whiskergill Howard Lyon
61 U Faerie Harbinger Larry MacDougall
62 C Faerie Trickery Terese Nielsen
63 U Fallowsage Paolo Parente
64 U Familiar's Ruse Eric Fortune
65 R Fathom Trawl Paul Chadwick
66 R Forced Fruition William O'Connor
67 U Glen Elendra Pranksters Omar Rayyan
68 C Glimmerdust Nap Greg Staples
69 R Guile Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
70 C Inkfathom Divers Steven Belledin
71 R Jace Beleren Aleksi Briclot
72 U Merrow Commerce Steve Ellis
73 U Merrow Harbinger Steve Prescott
74 U Merrow Reejerey Greg Staples
75 R Mistbind Clique Ben Thompson
76 C Mulldrifter Eric Fortune
77 C Paperfin Rascal Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
78 C Pestermite Christopher Moeller
79 C Ponder Mark Tedin
80 C Protective Bubble Steve Ellis
81 C Ringskipper Heather Hudson
82 U Scattering Stroke Franz Vohwinkel
83 R Scion of Oona Eric Fortune
84 C Sentinels of Glen Elendra Howard Lyon
85 R Shapesharer Alan Pollack
86 U Silvergill Adept Matt Cavotta
87 C Silvergill Douser Daren Bader
88 R Sower of Temptation Christopher Moeller
89 C Spellstutter Sprite Rebecca Guay
90 C Stonybrook Angler Larry MacDougall
91 C Streambed Aquitects William O'Connor
92 R Surgespanner Warren Mahy
93 C Tideshaper Mystic Mark Tedin
94 U Turtleshell Changeling Ron Spencer
95 R Wanderwine Prophets Alex Horley-Orlandelli
96 C Whirlpool Whelm Cyril Van Der Haegen
97 C Wings of Velis Vel Jim Pavelec
98 C Zephyr Net Heather Hudson
99 C Black Poplar Shaman Mark Poole
100 C Bog Hoodlums Brandon Dorman
101 C Boggart Birth Rite Ralph Horsley
102 U Boggart Harbinger Steve Prescott
103 C Boggart Loggers Jesper Ejsing
104 R Boggart Mob Thomas Denmark
105 R Cairn Wanderer Nils Hamm
106 R Colfenor's Plans Darrell Riche
107 R Dread Matt Cavotta
108 C Dreamspoiler Witches Jeff Easley
109 C Exiled Boggart Pete Venters
110 C Eyeblight's Ending Ron Spears
111 C Facevaulter Wayne Reynolds
112 U Faerie Tauntings Michael Sutfin
113 U Final Revels Omar Rayyan
114 U Fodder Launch Nils Hamm
115 C Footbottom Feast Jim Nelson
116 U Ghostly Changeling Chuck Lukacs
117 U Hoarder's Greed Pete Venters
118 C Hornet Harasser Nils Hamm
119 U Hunter of Eyeblights Jesper Ejsing
120 R Knucklebone Witch Jim Pavelec
121 R Liliana Vess Aleksi Briclot
122 U Lys Alana Scarblade Christopher Moeller
123 R Mad Auntie Wayne Reynolds
124 U Makeshift Mannequin Darrell Riche
125 U Marsh Flitter Wayne Reynolds
126 C Moonglove Winnower William O'Connor
127 C Mournwhelk Jeremy Jarvis
128 C Nameless Inversion Jeff Miracola
129 C Nath's Buffoon Thomas Denmark
130 U Nectar Faerie Thomas Denmark
131 R Nettlevine Blight Michael Sutfin
132 C Nightshade Stinger Mark Poole
133 R Oona's Prowler Wayne Reynolds
134 C Peppersmoke Rebecca Guay
135 R Profane Command Wayne England
136 U Prowess of the Fair Jeremy Jarvis
137 C Quill-Slinger Boggart Warren Mahy
138 C Scarred Vinebreeder Alex Horley-Orlandelli
139 U Shriekmaw Steve Prescott
140 C Skeletal Changeling Alan Pollack
141 C Spiderwig Boggart Larry MacDougall
142 U Squeaking Pie Sneak Jeff Miracola
143 C Thieving Sprite Dan Scott
144 U Thorntooth Witch William O'Connor
145 R Thoughtseize Aleksi Briclot
146 C Warren Pilferers Wayne Reynolds
147 C Weed Strangle Jesper Ejsing
148 C Adder-Staff Boggart Jeff Miracola
149 R Ashling the Pilgrim Wayne Reynolds
150 R Ashling's Prerogative Warren Mahy
151 C Axegrinder Giant Warren Mahy
152 C Blades of Velis Vel Ron Spencer
153 C Blind-Spot Giant Jim Murray
154 C Boggart Forager Ron Spencer
155 U Boggart Shenanigans Warren Mahy
156 C Boggart Sprite-Chaser Mark Poole
157 C Caterwauling Boggart Steven Belledin
158 U Ceaseless Searblades Jim Murray
159 R Chandra Nalaar Aleksi Briclot
160 U Changeling Berserker Warren Mahy
161 C Consuming Bonfire Randy Gallegos
162 U Crush Underfoot Steven Belledin
163 C Faultgrinder Anthony S. Waters
164 C Fire-Belly Changeling Randy Gallegos
165 U Flamekin Bladewhirl Mark Zug
166 C Flamekin Brawler Daren Bader
167 U Flamekin Harbinger Steve Prescott
168 U Flamekin Spitfire Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
169 U Giant Harbinger Steve Prescott
170 C Giant's Ire Alex Horley-Orlandelli
171 U Glarewielder Nils Hamm
172 U Goatnapper Ron Spencer
173 R Hamletback Goliath Paolo Parente & Brian Snõddy
174 U Hearthcage Giant Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
175 R Heat Shimmer Franz Vohwinkel
176 R Hostility Omar Rayyan
177 C Hurly-Burly Steve Prescott
178 R Incandescent Soulstoke Todd Lockwood
179 R Incendiary Command Wayne England
180 C Ingot Chewer Kev Walker
181 C Inner-Flame Acolyte Ron Spears
182 U Inner-Flame Igniter Scott Hampton
183 C Lash Out Scott Hampton
184 C Lowland Oaf Jeff Easley
185 C Mudbutton Torchrunner Steve Ellis
186 C Needle Drop Greg Staples
187 R Nova Chaser Dan Scott
188 U Rebellion of the Flamekin Dan Dos Santos
189 C Smokebraider Anthony S. Waters
190 C Soulbright Flamekin Kev Walker
191 C Stinkdrinker Daredevil Pete Venters
192 R Sunrise Sovereign William O'Connor
193 U Tar Pitcher Omar Rayyan
194 C Tarfire Omar Rayyan
195 U Thundercloud Shaman Greg Staples
196 R Wild Ricochet Dan Scott
197 C Battlewand Oak Steve Prescott
198 C Bog-Strider Ash Steven Belledin
199 U Briarhorn Nils Hamm
200 U Changeling Titan Jesper Ejsing
201 C Cloudcrown Oak Rebecca Guay
202 R Cloudthresher Christopher Moeller
203 R Dauntless Dourbark Jeremy Jarvis
204 C Elvish Branchbender Ralph Horsley
205 C Elvish Eulogist Ben Thompson
206 C Elvish Handservant Steve Prescott
207 U Elvish Harbinger Larry MacDougall
208 U Elvish Promenade Steve Ellis
209 R Epic Proportions Jesper Ejsing
210 R Eyes of the Wisent Aleksi Briclot
211 C Fertile Ground Mark Tedin
212 C Fistful of Force Ralph Horsley
213 R Garruk Wildspeaker Aleksi Briclot
214 C Gilt-Leaf Ambush Steve Prescott
215 C Gilt-Leaf Seer Darrell Riche
216 U Guardian of Cloverdell Jesper Ejsing
217 C Heal the Scars Carl Frank
218 C Hunt Down Christopher Moeller
219 R Immaculate Magistrate Jim Nelson
220 U Imperious Perfect Scott M. Fischer
221 U Incremental Growth Chuck Lukacs
222 U Jagged-Scar Archers Paolo Parente
223 C Kithkin Daggerdare Christopher Moeller
224 U Kithkin Mourncaller Dominick Domingo
225 C Lace with Moonglove Rebecca Guay
226 U Lammastide Weave Howard Lyon
227 C Leaf Gilder Quinton Hoover
228 C Lignify Jesper Ejsing
229 C Lys Alana Huntmaster Pete Venters
230 R Masked Admirers Eric Fortune
231 C Nath's Elite Wayne Reynolds
232 C Oakgnarl Warrior Jim Nelson
233 R Primal Command Wayne England
234 C Rootgrapple Alan Pollack
235 U Seedguide Ash John Avon
236 C Spring Cleaning Michael Sutfin
237 U Sylvan Echoes Rebecca Guay
238 R Timber Protector Terese Nielsen & Philip Tan
239 U Treefolk Harbinger Larry MacDougall
240 R Vigor Jim Murray
241 C Warren-Scourge Elf Christopher Moeller
242 C Woodland Changeling Franz Vohwinkel
243 U Woodland Guidance Richard Sardinha
244 R Wren's Run Packmaster Mark Zug
245 U Wren's Run Vanquisher Paolo Parente
246 R Brion Stoutarm Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
247 R Doran, the Siege Tower Mark Zug
248 R Gaddock Teeg Greg Staples
249 R Horde of Notions Adam Rex
250 R Nath of the Gilt-Leaf Kev Walker
251 R Sygg, River Guide Larry MacDougall
252 R Wort, Boggart Auntie Larry MacDougall
253 R Wydwen, the Biting Gale Matt Cavotta
254 R Colfenor's Urn Jim Pavelec
255 R Deathrender Martina Pilcerova
256 R Dolmen Gate Richard Sardinha
257 C Herbal Poultice Scott Hampton
258 C Moonglove Extract Terese Nielsen
259 R Rings of Brighthearth Howard Lyon
260 C Runed Stalactite Jim Pavelec
261 C Springleaf Drum Cyril Van Der Haegen
262 R Thorn of Amethyst Chuck Lukacs
263 R Thousand-Year Elixir Richard Sardinha
264 R Twinning Glass Franz Vohwinkel
265 C Wanderer's Twig Dave Dorman
266 R Ancient Amphitheater Rob Alexander
267 R Auntie's Hovel Wayne Reynolds
268 R Gilt-Leaf Palace Christopher Moeller
269 R Howltooth Hollow John Howe (Lorywn)
270 R Mosswort Bridge Jeremy Jarvis
271 R Secluded Glen Terese Nielsen
272 R Shelldock Isle Mark Tedin
273 C Shimmering Grotto Alan Pollack
274 R Spinerock Knoll Steve Prescott
275 U Vivid Crag Martina Pilcerova
276 U Vivid Creek Fred Fields
277 U Vivid Grove Howard Lyon
278 U Vivid Marsh John Avon
279 U Vivid Meadow Rob Alexander
280 R Wanderwine Hub Warren Mahy
281 R Windbrisk Heights Omar Rayyan
282 C Plains Warren Mahy
283 C Plains Fred Fields
284 C Plains Larry MacDougall
285 C Plains Omar Rayyan
286 C Island Warren Mahy
287 C Island Ron Spears
288 C Island Martina Pilcerova
289 C Island Rob Alexander
290 C Swamp Fred Fields
291 C Swamp Ron Spears
292 C Swamp Wayne Reynolds
293 C Swamp Steve Prescott
294 C Mountain Larry MacDougall
295 C Mountain Martina Pilcerova
296 C Mountain Wayne Reynolds
297 C Mountain Darrell Riche
298 C Forest Omar Rayyan
299 C Forest Rob Alexander
300 C Forest Steve Prescott
301 C Forest Darrell Riche