Magic 2015

Number Rarity Name Artist
1 M Ajani Steadfast Chris Rahn
2 U Ajani's Pridemate Svetlin Velinov
3 R Avacyn, Guardian Angel Winona Nelson
4 U Battle Mastery Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
5 U Boonweaver Giant Adam Paquette
6 U Congregate Mark Zug
7 U Constricting Sliver Karl Kopinski
8 U Dauntless River Marshal Mark Winters
9 U Devouring Light Slawomir Maniak
10 C Divine Favor Allen Williams
11 C Ephemeral Shields Yohann Schepacz
12 U First Response Slawomir Maniak
13 U Geist of the Moors Aaron Miller
14 C Heliod's Pilgrim Izzy
15 R Hushwing Gryff John Severin Brassell
16 C Kinsbaile Skirmisher Thomas Denmark
17 C Marked by Honor David Palumbo
18 R Mass Calcify Brandon Kitkouski
19 C Meditation Puzzle Mark Winters
20 C Midnight Guard Jason A. Engle
21 C Oppressive Rays Mark Zug
22 C Oreskos Swiftclaw James Ryman
23 U Paragon of New Dawns John Stanko
24 C Pillar of Light Erica Yang
25 R Preeminent Captain Greg Staples
26 C Raise the Alarm Zoltan Boros
27 C Razorfoot Griffin Ben Thompson
28 R Resolute Archangel Anthony Palumbo
29 R Return to the Ranks Michael Komarck
30 C Sanctified Charge Dave Kendall
31 C Selfless Cathar Slawomir Maniak
32 U Seraph of the Masses Zoltan Boros
33 C Solemn Offering Sam Wood
34 M Soul of Theros Zack Stella
35 C Soulmender James Ryman
36 R Spectra Ward Ryan Alexander Lee
37 R Spirit Bonds Willian Murai
38 C Sungrace Pegasus Phill Simmer
39 C Tireless Missionaries Dave Kendall
40 C Triplicate Spirits Izzy
41 U Wall of Essence Adam Rex
42 U Warden of the Beyond Raymond Swanland
43 C Aeronaut Tinkerer Willian Murai
44 R Aetherspouts Dan Scott
45 C Amphin Pathmage Mark Winters
46 R Chasm Skulker Jack Wang
47 R Chief Engineer Steven Belledin
48 C Chronostutter Seb McKinnon
49 C Coral Barrier Florian de Gesincourt
50 U Diffusion Sliver Trevor Claxton
51 U Dissipate Tomasz Jedruszek
52 C Divination Howard Lyon
53 C Encrust Jason Felix
54 U Ensoul Artifact Jasper Sandner
55 C Frost Lynx Izzy
56 C Fugitive Wizard Mark Zug
57 C Glacial Crasher Mark Winters
58 C Hydrosurge Steve Prescott
59 U Illusory Angel Allen Williams
60 U Into the Void Daarken
61 C Invisibility Pete Venters
62 M Jace, the Living Guildpact Chase Stone
63 U Jace's Ingenuity Igor Kieryluk
64 R Jalira, Master Polymorphist Steve Prescott
65 U Jorubai Murk Lurker Clint Cearley
66 U Kapsho Kitefins Ryan Yee
67 R Master of Predicaments Matt Stewart
68 R Mercurial Pretender Izzy
69 U Military Intelligence Craig J Spearing
70 C Mind Sculpt Michael C. Hayes
71 C Negate Jeremy Jarvis
72 C Nimbus of the Isles Cliff Childs
73 U Paragon of Gathering Mists Michael C. Hayes
74 C Peel from Reality Jason Felix
75 R Polymorphist's Jest Craig J Spearing
76 U Quickling Clint Cearley
77 C Research Assistant Svetlin Velinov
78 M Soul of Ravnica Stephan Martiniere
79 C Statute of Denial Zoltan Boros
80 R Stormtide Leviathan Karl Kopinski
81 U Turn to Frog Warren Mahy
82 C Void Snare Zack Stella
83 U Wall of Frost Mike Bierek
84 C Welkin Tern Austin Hsu
85 C Accursed Spirit Kev Walker
86 C Black Cat David Palumbo
87 U Blood Host Cynthia Sheppard
88 C Carrion Crow Aaron Miller
89 U Caustic Tar Jung Park
90 C Child of Night Ash Wood
91 C Covenant of Blood Seb McKinnon
92 C Crippling Blight Lucas Graciano
93 R Cruel Sadist Min Yum
94 U Endless Obedience Karl Kopinski
95 C Eternal Thirst Clint Cearley
96 U Feast on the Fallen Dave Kendall
97 C Festergloom Mathias Kollros
98 C Flesh to Dust Julie Dillon
99 U Gravedigger Dermot Power
100 R In Garruk's Wake Chase Stone
101 R Indulgent Tormentor Wesley Burt
102 U Leeching Sliver Svetlin Velinov
103 M Liliana Vess Aleksi Briclot
104 C Mind Rot Steve Luke
105 C Necrobite Nils Hamm
106 U Necrogen Scudder Raymond Swanland
107 C Necromancer's Assistant Svetlin Velinov
108 R Necromancer's Stockpile Seb McKinnon
109 U Nightfire Giant Dave Kendall
110 R Ob Nixilis, Unshackled Karl Kopinski
111 U Paragon of Open Graves Min Yum
112 C Rotfeaster Maggot Yeong-Hao Han
113 C Shadowcloak Vampire Cynthia Sheppard
114 C Sign in Blood Howard Lyon
115 M Soul of Innistrad Adam Paquette
116 U Stab Wound Scott Chou
117 R Stain the Mind Jason Rainville
118 C Typhoid Rats Kev Walker
119 U Ulcerate Johann Bodin
120 C Unmake the Graves Aaron Miller
121 U Wall of Limbs Yeong-Hao Han
122 R Waste Not Matt Stewart
123 C Witch's Familiar Jack Wang
124 U Xathrid Slyblade Steve Prescott
125 C Zof Shade Jason A. Engle
126 U Act on Impulse Brad Rigney
127 R Aggressive Mining Franz Vohwinkel
128 U Altac Bloodseeker Cynthia Sheppard
129 U Belligerent Sliver Raymond Swanland
130 C Blastfire Bolt Phill Simmer
131 C Borderland Marauder Scott M. Fischer
132 U Brood Keeper Scott Murphy
133 R Burning Anger Anthony Palumbo
134 M Chandra, Pyromaster Winona Nelson
135 U Circle of Flame Jaime Jones
136 C Clear a Path Karl Kopinski
137 U Cone of Flame Chippy
138 C Crowd's Favor Slawomir Maniak
139 R Crucible of Fire Dominick Domingo
140 C Forge Devil Austin Hsu
141 C Foundry Street Denizen Raoul Vitale
142 U Frenzied Goblin Carl Critchlow
143 C Generator Servant Mathias Kollros
144 R Goblin Kaboomist Kev Walker
145 R Goblin Rabblemaster Svetlin Velinov
146 C Goblin Roughrider Jesper Ejsing
147 C Hammerhand Tomasz Jedruszek
148 U Heat Ray Austin Hsu
149 R Hoarding Dragon Matt Cavotta
150 C Inferno Fist James Ryman
151 U Kird Chieftain Lars Grant-West
152 C Krenko's Enforcer Karl Kopinski
153 R Kurkesh, Onakke Ancient Slawomir Maniak
154 C Lava Axe Brian Snõddy
155 C Lightning Strike Adam Paquette
156 U Might Makes Right Mark Winters
157 C Miner's Bane Adam Paquette
158 U Paragon of Fierce Defiance Slawomir Maniak
159 C Rummaging Goblin Karl Kopinski
160 C Scrapyard Mongrel Svetlin Velinov
161 U Shrapnel Blast Hideaki Takamura
162 R Siege Dragon Karl Kopinski
163 M Soul of Shandalar Raymond Swanland
164 U Stoke the Flames Ryan Barger
165 C Thundering Giant Mark Zug
166 C Torch Fiend Winona Nelson
167 C Wall of Fire Dan Dos Santos
168 U Ancient Silverback Scott M. Fischer
169 U Back to Nature Howard Lyon
170 C Carnivorous Moss-Beast Filip Burburan
171 C Charging Rhino Daren Bader
172 R Chord of Calling Karl Kopinski
173 C Elvish Mystic Wesley Burt
174 U Feral Incarnation Eytan Zana
175 U Gather Courage Brian Despain
176 R Genesis Hydra Peter Mohrbacher
177 R Hornet Nest Adam Paquette
178 R Hornet Queen Martina Pilcerova
179 C Hunt the Weak Raoul Vitale
180 C Hunter's Ambush David Palumbo
181 C Invasive Species Christopher Moeller
182 R Kalonian Twingrove Todd Lockwood
183 R Life's Legacy Howard Lyon
184 C Living Totem Svetlin Velinov
185 C Naturalize Tim Hildebrandt
186 C Netcaster Spider Yohann Schepacz
187 M Nissa, Worldwaker Peter Mohrbacher
188 U Nissa's Expedition Dan Scott
189 U Overwhelm Wayne Reynolds
190 U Paragon of Eternal Wilds Winona Nelson
191 R Phytotitan Marco Nelor
192 C Plummet Pete Venters
193 C Ranger's Guile Steve Prescott
194 U Reclamation Sage Christopher Moeller
195 U Restock Daren Bader
196 U Roaring Primadox James Ryman
197 C Runeclaw Bear Jesper Ejsing
198 C Satyr Wayfinder Steve Prescott
199 C Shaman of Spring Johannes Voss
200 C Siege Wurm Carl Critchlow
201 M Soul of Zendikar Vincent Proce
202 U Sunblade Elf Lucas Graciano
203 C Titanic Growth Ryan Pancoast
204 C Undergrowth Scavenger Nils Hamm
205 U Venom Sliver Dave Kendall
206 C Verdant Haven Daniel Ljunggren
207 C Vineweft Lucas Graciano
208 U Wall of Mulch Anthony S. Waters
209 R Yisan, the Wanderer Bard Chase Stone
210 M Garruk, Apex Predator Tyler Jacobson
211 M Sliver Hivelord Aleksi Briclot
212 R Avarice Amulet Steven Belledin
213 U Brawler's Plate Jung Park
214 C Bronze Sable Jasper Sandner
215 M The Chain Veil Volkan Baǵa
216 U Gargoyle Sentinel Drew Baker
217 R Grindclock Nils Hamm
218 R Haunted Plate Mail Izzy
219 U Hot Soup David Palumbo
220 U Juggernaut Kev Walker
221 U Meteorite Scott Murphy
222 R Obelisk of Urd John Severin Brassell
223 C Ornithopter Franz Vohwinkel
224 M Perilous Vault Sam Burley
225 R Phyrexian Revoker Kev Walker
226 U Profane Memento Franz Vohwinkel
227 U Rogue's Gloves Cyril Van Der Haegen
228 U Sacred Armory Yeong-Hao Han
229 R Scuttling Doom Engine Filip Burburan
230 R Shield of the Avatar Volkan Baǵa
231 M Soul of New Phyrexia Daarken
232 U Staff of the Death Magus Daniel Ljunggren
233 U Staff of the Flame Magus Daniel Ljunggren
234 U Staff of the Mind Magus Daniel Ljunggren
235 U Staff of the Sun Magus Daniel Ljunggren
236 U Staff of the Wild Magus Daniel Ljunggren
237 U Tormod's Crypt Lars Grant-West
238 C Tyrant's Machine Yeong-Hao Han
239 C Will-Forged Golem Jason Felix
240 R Battlefield Forge Darrell Riche
241 R Caves of Koilos Jim Nelson
242 U Darksteel Citadel John Avon
243 C Evolving Wilds Steven Belledin
244 R Llanowar Wastes Rob Alexander
245 C Radiant Fountain Adam Paquette
246 R Shivan Reef Rob Alexander
247 R Sliver Hive Igor Kieryluk
248 R Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth John Avon
249 R Yavimaya Coast Anthony S. Waters
250 C Plains John Avon
251 C Plains Nils Hamm
252 C Plains Howard Lyon
253 C Plains Andreas Rocha
254 C Island Cliff Childs
255 C Island Florian de Gesincourt
256 C Island Peter Mohrbacher
257 C Island Andreas Rocha
258 C Swamp John Avon
259 C Swamp Cliff Childs
260 C Swamp Jonas De Ro
261 C Swamp Jung Park
262 C Mountain Cliff Childs
263 C Mountain Florian de Gesincourt
264 C Mountain Nils Hamm
265 C Mountain Karl Kopinski
266 C Forest John Avon
267 C Forest Steven Belledin
268 C Forest Noah Bradley
269 C Forest Jonas De Ro
270 R Aegis Angel Aleksi Briclot
271 C Divine Verdict Kev Walker
272 C Inspired Charge Wayne Reynolds
273 U Serra Angel Greg Staples
274 C Cancel David Palumbo
275 R Mahamoti Djinn Greg Staples
276 R Nightmare Vance Kovacs
277 U Sengir Vampire Kev Walker
278 C Walking Corpse Igor Kieryluk
279 U Furnace Whelp Matt Cavotta
280 C Seismic Strike Christopher Moeller
281 R Shivan Dragon Donato Giancola
282 C Centaur Courser Vance Kovacs
283 U Garruk's Packleader Nils Hamm
284 R Terra Stomper Goran Josic