Mirrodin Besieged

Number Rarity Name Artist Market Price
1 U Accorder Paladin Kekai Kotaki
2 C Ardent Recruit Mike Bierek
3 C Banishment Decree James Ryman
4 U Choking Fumes Scott Chou
5 C Divine Offering Terese Nielsen
6 C Frantic Salvage Scott Chou
7 U Gore Vassal Matt Cavotta
8 M Hero of Bladehold Austin Hsu
9 U Kemba's Legion Anthony Francisco
10 U Leonin Relic-Warder Greg Staples
11 C Leonin Skyhunter Jana Schirmer & Johannes Voss
12 C Loxodon Partisan Matt Stewart
13 C Master's Call David Rapoza
14 R Mirran Crusader Eric Deschamps
15 R Phyrexian Rebirth Scott Chou
16 C Priests of Norn Igor Kieryluk
17 C Tine Shrike Adrian Smith
18 R Victory's Herald rk post
19 R White Sun's Zenith Mike Bierek
20 R Blue Sun's Zenith Izzy
21 M Consecrated Sphinx Mark Zug
22 U Corrupted Conscience Jason Chan
23 R Cryptoplasm Eric Deschamps
24 R Distant Memories Karl Kopinski
25 C Fuel for the Cause Steven Belledin
26 C Mirran Spy Dave Kendall
27 R Mitotic Manipulation Dan Scott
28 U Neurok Commando Matt Stewart
29 C Oculus Dan Scott
30 C Quicksilver Geyser Erica Yang
31 C Serum Raker Austin Hsu
32 C Spire Serpent Johann Bodin
33 C Steel Sabotage Daarken
34 U Treasure Mage Ryan Pancoast
35 C Turn the Tide Jason Felix
36 U Vedalken Anatomist Greg Staples
37 U Vedalken Infuser Ryan Pancoast
38 C Vivisection Anthony Francisco
39 R Black Sun's Zenith Daniel Ljunggren
40 C Caustic Hound Dave Allsop
41 C Flensermite Dave Allsop
42 U Flesh-Eater Imp Johann Bodin
43 U Go for the Throat David Rapoza
44 U Gruesome Encore Adrian Smith
45 C Horrifying Revelation Shelly Wan
46 M Massacre Wurm Jason Chan
47 C Morbid Plunder Mike Bierek
48 U Nested Ghoul Dave Kendall
49 C Phyresis Izzy
50 R Phyrexian Crusader Eric Deschamps
51 C Phyrexian Rager Stephan Martiniere
52 R Phyrexian Vatmother Stephan Martiniere
53 R Sangromancer Igor Kieryluk
54 C Scourge Servant Daarken
55 U Septic Rats Cos Koniotis
56 C Spread the Sickness Jaime Jones
57 C Virulent Wound Whit Brachna
58 C Blisterstick Shaman Svetlin Velinov
59 C Burn the Impure Nic Klein
60 C Concussive Bolt Johann Bodin
61 C Crush Matt Stewart
62 R Galvanoth Kev Walker
63 C Gnathosaur Jason Chan
64 U Goblin Wardriver Chippy
65 R Hellkite Igniter Jason Chan
66 M Hero of Oxid Ridge Eric Deschamps
67 U Into the Core Whit Brachna
68 C Koth's Courier Wayne Reynolds
69 U Kuldotha Flamefiend Raymond Swanland
70 C Kuldotha Ringleader Greg Staples
71 U Metallic Mastery Erica Yang
72 C Ogre Resister Efrem Palacios
73 C Rally the Forces Steven Belledin
74 R Red Sun's Zenith Svetlin Velinov
75 R Slagstorm Dan Scott
76 U Spiraling Duelist Karl Kopinski
77 C Blightwidow Daniel Ljunggren
78 R Creeping Corrosion Ryan Pancoast
79 C Fangren Marauder James Ryman
80 C Glissa's Courier Dave Kendall
81 R Green Sun's Zenith David Rapoza
82 U Lead the Stampede Efrem Palacios
83 U Melira's Keepers Eric Deschamps
84 C Mirran Mettle Karl Kopinski
85 R Phyrexian Hydra Mike Bierek
86 C Pistus Strike Jaime Jones
87 U Plaguemaw Beast Whit Brachna
88 M Praetor's Counsel Daarken
89 U Quilled Slagwurm Matt Stewart
90 C Rot Wolf Nils Hamm
91 C Tangle Mantis Chris Rahn
92 M Thrun, the Last Troll Jason Chan
93 C Unnatural Predation Shelly Wan
94 U Viridian Corrupter Matt Cavotta
95 C Viridian Emissary Matt Stewart
96 M Glissa, the Traitor Chris Rahn
97 M Tezzeret, Agent of Bolas Aleksi Briclot
98 C Bladed Sentinel Tomasz Jedruszek
99 M Blightsteel Colossus Chris Rahn
100 R Bonehoard Chippy
101 U Brass Squire Ryan Pancoast
102 C Copper Carapace Franz Vohwinkel
103 U Core Prowler Dave Allsop
104 R Darksteel Plate Daniel Ljunggren
105 R Decimator Web Daniel Ljunggren
106 C Dross Ripper David Rapoza
107 C Flayer Husk Igor Kieryluk
108 C Gust-Skimmer Dan Scott
109 C Hexplate Golem Matt Cavotta
110 C Ichor Wellspring Steven Belledin
111 R Knowledge Pool Mike Bierek
112 U Lumengrid Gargoyle Randis Albion
113 R Magnetic Mine David Rapoza
114 R Mirrorworks John Avon
115 U Mortarpod Eric Deschamps
116 C Myr Sire Jaime Jones
117 R Myr Turbine Randis Albion
118 R Myr Welder Austin Hsu
119 U Peace Strider Igor Kieryluk
120 C Phyrexian Digester Dave Allsop
121 U Phyrexian Juggernaut Kev Walker
122 R Phyrexian Revoker Kev Walker
123 U Pierce Strider Igor Kieryluk
124 U Piston Sledge Pete Venters
125 U Plague Myr Efrem Palacios
126 R Psychosis Crawler Stephan Martiniere
127 C Razorfield Rhino Kekai Kotaki
128 C Rusted Slasher Adrian Smith
129 R Shimmer Myr Jana Schirmer & Johannes Voss
130 C Shriekhorn Erica Yang
131 U Signal Pest Mark Zug
132 U Silverskin Armor Terese Nielsen
133 U Skinwing Igor Kieryluk
134 U Sphere of the Suns Jana Schirmer & Johannes Voss
135 C Spin Engine Pete Venters
136 R Spine of Ish Sah Daniel Ljunggren
137 U Strandwalker Igor Kieryluk
138 M Sword of Feast and Famine Chris Rahn
139 C Tangle Hulk Mark Zug
140 R Thopter Assembly Volkan Baǵa
141 R Titan Forge Svetlin Velinov
142 C Training Drone Matt Cavotta
143 U Viridian Claw Marc Simonetti
144 R Contested War Zone Scott Chou
145 R Inkmoth Nexus Jung Park
146 C Plains James Paick
147 C Plains James Paick
148 C Island Jung Park
149 C Island Jung Park
150 C Swamp Lars Grant-West
151 C Swamp Lars Grant-West
152 C Mountain Tomasz Jedruszek
153 C Mountain Tomasz Jedruszek
154 C Forest Mark Tedin
155 C Forest Mark Tedin