Mirage

Number Rarity Name Artist
1 U Afterlife Pete Venters
2 C Alarum Andrew Robinson
3 R Auspicious Ancestor Zina Saunders
4 C Benevolent Unicorn David A. Cherry
5 U Blinding Light Hannibal King
6 R Celestial Dawn Liz Danforth
7 C Civic Guildmage Andrew Robinson
8 C Dazzling Beauty Harold McNeill
9 C Disempower John Matson
10 C Disenchant Charles Gillespie
11 C Divine Offering Terese Nielsen
12 R Divine Retribution Charles Gillespie
13 C Ekundu Griffin David A. Cherry
14 U Enlightened Tutor Dan Frazier
15 R Ethereal Champion Terese Nielsen
16 U Favorable Destiny Thomas Gianni
17 C Femeref Healer Steve Luke
18 C Femeref Knight Tony Roberts
19 C Femeref Scouts Zak Plucinski
20 C Healing Salve Hannibal King
21 U Illumination David O'Connor
22 U Iron Tusk Elephant Tony Roberts
23 C Ivory Charm Gerry Grace
24 R Jabari's Influence Gerry Grace
25 U Mangara's Blessing David A. Cherry
26 U Mangara's Equity Alan Rabinowitz
27 U Melesse Spirit Gerry Grace
28 U Mtenda Griffin Janine Johnston
29 C Mtenda Herder Zina Saunders
30 C Noble Elephant Tony Roberts
31 R Null Chamber Douglas Shuler
32 C Pacifism Robert Bliss
33 R Pearl Dragon Ian Miller
34 C Prismatic Circle Pete Venters
35 R Rashida Scalebane Randy Gallegos
36 C Ritual of Steel Mark Poole
37 R Sacred Mesa Margaret Organ-Kean
38 U Shadowbane Douglas Shuler
39 R Sidar Jabari Gerry Grace
40 R Soul Echo Ron Spencer
41 R Spectral Guardian Mike Dringenberg
42 R Sunweb Dan Frazier
43 C Teremko Griffin Martin McKenna
44 U Unyaro Griffin Al Davidson
45 U Vigilant Martyr Rebecca Guay
46 C Wall of Resistance Harold McNeill
47 C Ward of Lights Mike Dringenberg
48 R Yare Ron Spencer
49 U Zhalfirin Commander Stuart Griffin
50 C Zhalfirin Knight John Bolton
51 R Zuberi, Golden Feather Alan Rabinowitz
52 R Ancestral Memories William Donohoe
53 C Azimaet Drake Gerry Grace
54 C Bay Falcon Una Fricker
55 R Bazaar of Wonders Liz Danforth
56 C Boomerang Richard Kane Ferguson
57 U Cerulean Wyvern Gerry Grace
58 C Cloak of Invisibility John Coulthart
59 U Coral Fighters Steve Luke
60 R Daring Apprentice Kaja Foglio
61 U Dissipate Richard Kane Ferguson
62 C Dream Cache D. Alexander Gregory
63 C Dream Fighter Drew Tucker
64 R Energy Vortex Tom Wänerstrand
65 U Ether Well Charles Gillespie
66 R Flash David Ho
67 U Floodgate Jeff Miracola
68 R Hakim, Loreweaver Alan Rabinowitz
69 U Harmattan Efreet Drew Tucker
70 C Jolt John Matson
71 R Kukemssa Pirates Jock
72 C Kukemssa Serpent Ian Miller
73 U Meddle Brian Snõddy
74 C Memory Lapse Rebecca Guay
75 C Merfolk Raiders Steve Luke
76 C Merfolk Seer Steve Luke
77 U Mind Bend Mike Dringenberg
78 U Mind Harness John Malloy
79 R Mist Dragon Al Davidson
80 U Mystical Tutor David O'Connor
81 R Political Trickery Scott Kirschner
82 R Polymorph Robert Bliss
83 C Power Sink Charles Gillespie
84 R Prismatic Lace David O'Connor
85 R Psychic Transfer Dom!
86 C Ray of Command Andrew Robinson
87 C Reality Ripple D. Alexander Gregory
88 C Sandbar Crocodile Una Fricker
89 C Sapphire Charm Steve Luke
90 C Sea Scryer Martin McKenna
91 C Shaper Guildmage D. Alexander Gregory
92 R Shimmer David A. Cherry
93 C Soar Tony Roberts
94 U Suq'Ata Firewalker David O'Connor
95 R Taniwha Ian Miller
96 C Teferi's Curse Robert Bliss
97 C Teferi's Drake Kari Johnson
98 R Teferi's Imp Una Fricker
99 C Thirst Roger Raupp
100 U Tidal Wave Brian Snõddy
101 U Vaporous Djinn Adam Rex
102 U Wave Elemental Zak Plucinski
103 R Abyssal Hunter Steve Luke
104 R Ashen Powder Geofrey Darrow
105 U Barbed-Back Wurm Gary Leach
106 C Binding Agony Robert Bliss
107 U Blighted Shaman Ian Miller
108 C Bone Harvest Greg Simanson
109 C Breathstealer Cliff Nielsen
110 C Cadaverous Knight Dermot Power
111 R Carrion Geofrey Darrow
112 R Catacomb Dragon David O'Connor
113 C Choking Sands Roger Raupp
114 U Crypt Cobra Ron Spencer
115 C Dark Banishing Dermot Power
116 C Dark Ritual John Coulthart
117 C Dirtwater Wraith Steve Luke
118 C Drain Life Richard Kane Ferguson
119 U Dread Specter Kathryn Rathke
120 C Ebony Charm Gerry Grace
121 C Enfeeblement John Bolton
122 C Feral Shadow Cliff Nielsen
123 C Fetid Horror Gary Leach
124 R Forbidden Crypt D. Alexander Gregory
125 R Forsaken Wastes Kev Walker
126 C Grave Servitude Adrian Smith
127 C Gravebane Zombie Gary Leach
128 R Harbinger of Night Tom Kyffin
129 R Infernal Contract Roger Raupp
130 U Kaervek's Hex Ian Miller
131 U Mire Shade Randy Gallegos
132 U Nocturnal Raid John Matson
133 U Painful Memories John Coulthart
134 R Phyrexian Tribute John Matson
135 R Purraj of Urborg John Matson
136 U Ravenous Vampire John Bolton
137 U Reign of Terror Gary Leach
138 C Restless Dead Ian Miller
139 C Sewer Rats Martin McKenna
140 C Shadow Guildmage Mike Kimble
141 R Shallow Grave John Coulthart
142 R Shauku, Endbringer Pete Venters
143 C Skulking Ghost Robert Bliss
144 U Soul Rend Jeff Miracola
145 C Soulshriek John Bolton
146 R Spirit of the Night Cliff Nielsen
147 U Stupor Mike Kimble
148 R Tainted Specter Chippy
149 R Tombstone Stairwell Dom!
150 C Urborg Panther Cliff Nielsen
151 C Wall of Corpses Gary Leach
152 U Withering Boon Robert Bliss
153 U Zombie Mob Terese Nielsen
154 C Agility Drew Tucker
155 U Aleatory Kev Walker
156 C Armorer Guildmage Martin McKenna
157 R Barreling Attack Ian Miller
158 U Blind Fury John Coulthart
159 C Blistering Barrier David Ho
160 C Builder's Bane Charles Gillespie
161 U Burning Palm Efreet Dermot Power
162 C Burning Shield Askari Dan Frazier
163 C Chaos Charm Steve Luke
164 R Chaosphere Steve Luke
165 U Cinder Cloud Jock
166 U Consuming Ferocity Scott Kirschner
167 R Crimson Hellkite Gerry Grace
168 U Crimson Roc Ian Miller
169 U Dwarven Miner Jock
170 C Dwarven Nomad Mike Kimble
171 C Ekundu Cyclops Robert Bliss
172 R Emberwilde Djinn Mike Dringenberg
173 R Final Fortune D. Alexander Gregory
174 C Firebreathing Mike Kerr
175 U Flame Elemental Richard Kane Ferguson
176 C Flare Greg Simanson
177 C Goblin Elite Infantry Robert Bliss
178 U Goblin Scouts Geofrey Darrow
179 U Goblin Soothsayer Robert Bliss
180 C Goblin Tinkerer Hannibal King
181 R Hammer of Bogardan Ron Spencer
182 R Hivis of the Scale Andrew Robinson
183 R Illicit Auction Scott Kirschner
184 C Incinerate Brian Snõddy
185 C Kaervek's Torch John Coulthart
186 C Lightning Reflexes Tom Kyffin
187 C Pyric Salamander Tony Roberts
188 C Raging Spirit Scott M. Fischer
189 R Reckless Embermage Tom Kyffin
190 U Reign of Chaos Kathryn Rathke
191 C Searing Spear Askari Richard Kane Ferguson
192 U Sirocco Alan Rabinowitz
193 C Spitting Earth Brian Snõddy
194 C Stone Rain Tony Roberts
195 R Subterranean Spirit John Bolton
196 C Talruum Minotaur Pete Venters
197 R Telim'Tor Kev Walker
198 R Telim'Tor's Edict Kev Walker
199 R Torrent of Lava Kathryn Rathke
200 C Viashino Warrior Roger Raupp
201 R Volcanic Dragon Janine Johnston
202 U Volcanic Geyser David O'Connor
203 U Wildfire Emissary Richard Kane Ferguson
204 R Zirilan of the Claw Andrew Robinson
205 R Afiya Grove Stuart Griffin
206 C Armor of Thorns Alan Rabinowitz
207 U Barbed Foliage Mark Poole
208 R Brushwagg Ian Miller
209 R Canopy Dragon Alan Rabinowitz
210 C Crash of Rhinos Steve White
211 R Cycle of Life Chippy
212 U Decomposition Drew Tucker
213 R Early Harvest Janine Johnston
214 U Fallow Earth Janine Johnston
215 U Femeref Archers William Donohoe
216 C Fog Harold McNeill
217 U Foratog Mark Poole
218 C Giant Mantis Randy Gallegos
219 C Gibbering Hyenas Una Fricker
220 C Granger Guildmage Dan Frazier
221 R Hall of Gemstone David A. Cherry
222 C Jolrael's Centaur Junior Tomlin
223 R Jungle Patrol Mark Poole
224 C Jungle Wurm Tom Kyffin
225 U Karoo Meerkat Janine Johnston
226 U Locust Swarm William Donohoe
227 R Lure of Prey Andrew Robinson
228 R Maro Stuart Griffin
229 R Mindbender Spores Ian Miller
230 C Mtenda Lion Stuart Griffin
231 R Natural Balance John Malloy
232 U Nettletooth Djinn Janine Johnston
233 R Preferred Selection Kev Walker
234 C Quirion Elves Randy Gallegos
235 C Rampant Growth Pat Morrissey
236 C Regeneration Charles Gillespie
237 U Roots of Life Tony Roberts
238 C Sabertooth Cobra Andrew Robinson
239 C Sandstorm Mike Kimble
240 C Seedling Charm Stuart Griffin
241 R Seeds of Innocence Junior Tomlin
242 C Serene Heart D. Alexander Gregory
243 C Stalking Tiger Terese Nielsen
244 U Superior Numbers Geofrey Darrow
245 C Tranquil Domain D. Alexander Gregory
246 U Tropical Storm Richard Kane Ferguson
247 C Uktabi Faerie Junior Tomlin
248 R Uktabi Wildcats John Matson
249 U Unseen Walker Alan Rabinowitz
250 U Unyaro Bee Sting Pat Morrissey
251 C Village Elder Donato Giancola
252 R Waiting in the Weeds Susan Van Camp
253 C Wall of Roots John Matson
254 C Wild Elephant Junior Tomlin
255 U Worldly Tutor David O'Connor
256 R Asmira, Holy Avenger Rebecca Guay
257 R Benthic Djinn Adam Rex
258 R Cadaverous Bloom Alan Rabinowitz
259 R Circle of Despair Scott M. Fischer
260 U Delirium Terese Nielsen
261 R Discordant Spirit Alan Rabinowitz
262 R Emberwilde Caliph Jennifer Law
263 R Energy Bolt Scott Kirschner
264 R Frenetic Efreet Thomas Gianni
265 R Grim Feast Mike Kimble
266 U Harbor Guardian Stuart Beel
267 U Haunting Apparition Chippy
268 U Hazerider Drake Zina Saunders
269 U Jungle Troll John Bolton
270 U Kaervek's Purge Richard Kane Ferguson
271 R Leering Gargoyle Dermot Power
272 R Malignant Growth Scott M. Fischer
273 R Phyrexian Purge Robert Bliss
274 U Prismatic Boon Thomas Gianni
275 R Purgatory Mike Dringenberg
276 U Radiant Essence Jennifer Law
277 R Reflect Damage Ron Spencer
278 R Reparations Douglas Shuler
279 R Rock Basilisk Ian Miller
280 U Savage Twister Bob Eggleton
281 R Sawback Manticore Martin McKenna
282 U Sealed Fate Terese Nielsen
283 U Shauku's Minion Greg Simanson
284 U Spatial Binding Dom!
285 R Unfulfilled Desires D. Alexander Gregory
286 U Vitalizing Cascade Rebecca Guay
287 R Warping Wurm Scott M. Fischer
288 R Wellspring Susan Van Camp
289 U Windreaper Falcon Tony Roberts
290 U Zebra Unicorn Margaret Organ-Kean
291 R Acidic Dagger Stuart Beel
292 R Amber Prison Donato Giancola
293 R Amulet of Unmaking Kaja Foglio
294 U Basalt Golem Scott Kirschner
295 R Bone Mask D. Alexander Gregory
296 U Charcoal Diamond Drew Tucker
297 U Chariot of the Sun Gerry Grace
298 U Crystal Golem Mike Dringenberg
299 R Cursed Totem D. Alexander Gregory
300 U Elixir of Vitality Douglas Shuler
301 U Ersatz Gnomes Ron Spencer
302 U Fire Diamond Richard Thomas
303 R Grinning Totem Donato Giancola
304 U Horrible Hordes Ian Miller
305 U Igneous Golem Adam Rex
306 U Lead Golem Hannibal King
307 R Lion's Eye Diamond Margaret Organ-Kean
308 U Mana Prism Margaret Organ-Kean
309 R Mangara's Tome John Bolton
310 U Marble Diamond Jeff Miracola
311 R Misers' Cage Jeff Miracola
312 U Moss Diamond Donato Giancola
313 U Patagia Golem Scott Kirschner
314 R Paupers' Cage Mike Kimble
315 R Phyrexian Dreadnought Pete Venters
316 U Phyrexian Vault Hannibal King
317 R Razor Pendulum Zak Plucinski
318 U Sand Golem John Matson
319 U Sky Diamond D. Alexander Gregory
320 R Teeka's Dragon Liz Danforth
321 U Telim'Tor's Darts Kev Walker
322 U Unerring Sling Zak Plucinski
323 R Ventifact Bottle Ron Spencer
324 U Bad River Terese Nielsen
325 U Crystal Vein Pat Morrissey
326 U Flood Plain Pat Morrissey
327 U Grasslands John Avon
328 U Mountain Valley Kari Johnson
329 U Rocky Tar Pit Jeff Miracola
330 R Teferi's Isle Gerry Grace
331 C Plains Tom Wänerstrand
332 C Plains Tom Wänerstrand
333 C Plains Tom Wänerstrand
334 C Plains Tom Wänerstrand
335 C Island Douglas Shuler
336 C Island Douglas Shuler
337 C Island Douglas Shuler
338 C Island Douglas Shuler
339 C Swamp Bob Eggleton
340 C Swamp Bob Eggleton
341 C Swamp Bob Eggleton
342 C Swamp Bob Eggleton
343 C Mountain John Avon
344 C Mountain John Avon
345 C Mountain John Avon
346 C Mountain John Avon
347 C Forest Tony Roberts
348 C Forest Tony Roberts
349 C Forest Tony Roberts
350 C Forest Tony Roberts