Modern Masters

Number Rarity Name Artist Market Price
1 R Adarkar Valkyrie Jeremy Jarvis
2 C Amrou Scout Quinton Hoover
3 C Amrou Seekers Quinton Hoover
4 R Angel's Grace Mark Zug
5 R Auriok Salvagers Randy Gallegos
6 C Avian Changeling Heather Hudson
7 C Blinding Beam Doug Chaffee
8 C Bound in Silence William Simpson
9 C Cenn's Enlistment Matt Cavotta
10 U Cloudgoat Ranger Adam Rex
11 C Court Homunculus Matt Cavotta
12 C Dispeller's Capsule Franz Vohwinkel
13 M Elspeth, Knight-Errant Volkan Baǵa
14 R Ethersworn Canonist Izzy
15 U Feudkiller's Verdict Dan Scott
16 U Flickerwisp Jeremy Enecio
17 C Gleam of Resistance Matt Stewart
18 C Hillcomber Giant Ralph Horsley
19 C Ivory Giant Zack Stella
20 R Kataki, War's Wage Matt Thompson
21 C Kithkin Greatheart Greg Staples
22 U Meadowboon Steven Belledin
23 C Otherworldly Journey Vance Kovacs
24 C Pallid Mycoderm Jim Nelson
25 U Path to Exile Todd Lockwood
26 R Reveillark Jim Murray
27 C Saltfield Recluse Brian Despain
28 C Sanctum Gargoyle Shelly Wan
29 U Sandsower Kev Walker
30 U Stir the Pride Matt Cavotta
31 R Stonehewer Giant Steve Prescott
32 U Terashi's Grasp Mark Tedin
33 C Test of Faith Vance Kovacs
34 C Veteran Armorer Kev Walker
35 M Yosei, the Morning Star Hiro Izawa
36 C Aethersnipe Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
37 U Careful Consideration Janine Johnston
38 R Cryptic Command Wayne England
39 C Dampen Thought Arnie Swekel
40 C Echoing Truth Greg Staples
41 C Errant Ephemeron Luca Zontini
42 C Erratic Mutation Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
43 U Esperzoa Warren Mahy
44 C Etherium Sculptor Steven Belledin
45 C Faerie Mechanist Matt Cavotta
46 R Gifts Ungiven D. Alexander Gregory
47 R Glen Elendra Archmage Warren Mahy
48 M Keiga, the Tide Star Ittoku
49 R Kira, Great Glass-Spinner Kev Walker
50 C Latchkey Faerie Warren Mahy
51 C Logic Knot Glen Angus
52 R Meloku the Clouded Mirror Scott M. Fischer
53 C Mothdust Changeling Shelly Wan
54 U Mulldrifter Eric Fortune
55 U Narcomoeba Matt Stewart
56 R Pact of Negation Jason Chan
57 C Peer Through Depths Anthony S. Waters
58 C Perilous Research Donato Giancola
59 C Pestermite Christopher Moeller
60 C Petals of Insight Anthony S. Waters
61 C Reach Through Mists Anthony S. Waters
62 U Riftwing Cloudskate Carl Critchlow
63 R Scion of Oona Eric Fortune
64 U Spell Snare Hideaki Takamura
65 C Spellstutter Sprite Rebecca Guay
66 U Take Possession Michael Phillippi
67 U Thirst for Knowledge Anthony Francisco
68 C Traumatic Visions Cyril Van Der Haegen
69 C Vedalken Dismisser Dan Scott
70 M Vendilion Clique Michael Sutfin
71 C Absorb Vis Brandon Kitkouski
72 U Auntie's Snitch Warren Mahy
73 C Blightspeaker Ron Spears
74 R Bridge from Below Daarken
75 M Dark Confidant Scott M. Fischer
76 R Death Cloud Stephen Tappin
77 C Death Denied James Paick
78 U Death Rattle Vance Kovacs
79 C Deepcavern Imp Scott Altmann
80 C Drag Down Trevor Claxton
81 C Dreamspoiler Witches Jeff Easley
82 R Earwig Squad Warren Mahy
83 U Executioner's Capsule Warren Mahy
84 R Extirpate Jon Foster
85 C Facevaulter Wayne Reynolds
86 C Faerie Macabre rk post
87 C Festering Goblin Thomas M. Baxa
88 U Horobi's Whisper Aleksi Briclot
89 M Kokusho, the Evening Star Tsutomu Kawade
90 U Mad Auntie Wayne Reynolds
91 U Marsh Flitter Wayne Reynolds
92 C Peppersmoke Rebecca Guay
93 U Phthisis Carl Critchlow
94 C Rathi Trapper Pete Venters
95 C Raven's Crime Warren Mahy
96 R Skeletal Vampire Wayne Reynolds
97 R Slaughter Pact Kev Walker
98 C Stinkweed Imp Nils Hamm
99 C Street Wraith Cyril Van Der Haegen
100 C Syphon Life Dan Seagrave
101 C Thieving Sprite Dan Scott
102 R Tombstalker Aleksi Briclot
103 C Warren Pilferers Wayne Reynolds
104 C Warren Weirding Matt Cavotta
105 C Blind-Spot Giant Jim Murray
106 R Blood Moon Franz Vohwinkel
107 C Brute Force Wayne Reynolds
108 R Countryside Crusher Volkan Baǵa
109 C Crush Underfoot Steven Belledin
110 U Desperate Ritual Darrell Riche
111 R Dragonstorm Kev Walker
112 C Empty the Warrens Jasper Sandner
113 C Fiery Fall Daarken
114 C Fury Charm John Avon
115 C Glacial Ray Jim Murray
116 C Grapeshot Clint Cearley
117 R Greater Gargadon Rob Alexander
118 U Grinning Ignus James Kei
119 C Hammerheim Deadeye Carl Critchlow
120 M Kiki-Jiki, Mirror Breaker Steven Belledin
121 C Lava Spike Mark Tedin
122 C Mogg War Marshal Wayne England
123 R Molten Disaster Ittoku
124 U Pardic Dragon Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
125 R Pyromancer's Swath Hideaki Takamura
126 C Rift Bolt Daniel Ljunggren
127 C Rift Elemental Ron Spears
128 M Ryusei, the Falling Star Nottsuo
129 U Shrapnel Blast Hideaki Takamura
130 R Squee, Goblin Nabob Greg Staples
131 C Stingscourger Wayne Reynolds
132 C Stinkdrinker Daredevil Pete Venters
133 U Sudden Shock Vance Kovacs
134 U Tar Pitcher Omar Rayyan
135 U Thundercloud Shaman Greg Staples
136 C Thundering Giant Mark Zug
137 C Torrent of Stone Greg Staples
138 U Tribal Flames Zack Stella
139 C War-Spike Changeling Mark Poole
140 C Citanul Woodreaders Steven Belledin
141 R Doubling Season Chuck Lukacs
142 C Durkwood Baloth Dan Frazier
143 C Echoing Courage Greg Staples
144 U Eternal Witness Terese Nielsen
145 C Giant Dustwasp Greg Hildebrandt
146 C Greater Mossdog Chippy
147 C Hana Kami Rebecca Guay
148 C Imperiosaur Lars Grant-West
149 U Incremental Growth Chuck Lukacs
150 M Jugan, the Rising Star Shishizaru
151 C Kodama's Reach Heather Hudson
152 U Krosan Grip Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
153 R Life from the Loam Terese Nielsen
154 U Masked Admirers Eric Fortune
155 C Moldervine Cloak Wayne England
156 C Nantuko Shaman Daren Bader
157 C Penumbra Spider Jeff Easley
158 U Reach of Branches Zack Stella
159 U Riftsweeper Brian Despain
160 R Rude Awakening Ittoku
161 C Search for Tomorrow Randy Gallegos
162 U Sporesower Thallid Ron Spencer
163 C Sporoloth Ancient James Kei
164 R Summoner's Pact Chippy
165 C Sylvan Bounty Chris Rahn
166 M Tarmogoyf Ryan Barger
167 C Thallid Trevor Claxton
168 C Thallid Germinator Marco Nelor
169 C Thallid Shell-Dweller Carl Critchlow
170 R Tooth and Nail Jesper Ejsing
171 U Tromp the Domains Mike Dringenberg
172 R Verdeloth the Ancient Daren Bader
173 C Walker of the Grove Todd Lockwood
174 R Woodfall Primus Adam Rex
175 U Electrolyze Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
176 R Grand Arbiter Augustin IV Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
177 R Jhoira of the Ghitu Kev Walker
178 R Knight of the Reliquary Michael Komarck
179 U Lightning Helix Raymond Swanland
180 R Maelstrom Pulse John Avon
181 U Mind Funeral rk post
182 M Progenitus Jaime Jones
183 M Sarkhan Vol Daarken
184 U Tidehollow Sculler rk post
185 U Trygon Predator Jack Wang
186 R Cold-Eyed Selkie Jaime Jones
187 R Demigod of Revenge Jim Murray
188 R Divinity of Pride Greg Staples
189 R Figure of Destiny Scott M. Fischer
190 U Kitchen Finks Kev Walker
191 U Manamorphose Adam Paquette
192 U Murderous Redcap Dave Allsop
193 R Oona, Queen of the Fae Adam Rex
194 U Plumeveil Nils Hamm
195 U Worm Harvest Chuck Lukacs
196 C Aether Spellbomb Jim Nelson
197 R Aether Vial Karl Kopinski
198 R Arcbound Ravager Kev Walker
199 C Arcbound Stinger Darrell Riche
200 C Arcbound Wanderer Christopher Moeller
201 C Arcbound Worker Darrell Riche
202 C Bonesplitter Darrell Riche
203 R Chalice of the Void Mark Zug
204 R Engineered Explosives Lars Grant-West
205 U Epochrasite Michael Bruinsma
206 U Etched Oracle Matt Cavotta
207 C Frogmite Terese Nielsen
208 R Lotus Bloom Mark Zug
209 C Myr Enforcer Jim Murray
210 U Myr Retriever Trevor Hairsine
211 U Paradise Mantle Greg Hildebrandt
212 C Pyrite Spellbomb Jim Nelson
213 U Relic of Progenitus Jean-Sébastien Rossbach
214 C Runed Stalactite Jim Pavelec
215 C Skyreach Manta Christopher Moeller
216 M Sword of Fire and Ice Chris Rahn
217 M Sword of Light and Shadow Chris Rahn
218 M Vedalken Shackles Svetlin Velinov
219 R Academy Ruins Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
220 R Blinkmoth Nexus Sam Burley
221 R City of Brass Jung Park
222 U Dakmor Salvage John Avon
223 R Glimmervoid Lars Grant-West
224 C Terramorphic Expanse Dan Scott
225 U Vivid Crag Martina Pilcerova
226 U Vivid Creek Fred Fields
227 U Vivid Grove Howard Lyon
228 U Vivid Marsh John Avon
229 U Vivid Meadow Rob Alexander