Mercadian Masques

Number Rarity Name Artist Market Price
1 U Afterlife Brian Snõddy
2 C Alabaster Wall Randy Gallegos
3 R Armistice Dan Frazier
4 U Arrest Dan Frazier
5 U Ballista Squad Matthew D. Wilson
6 C Charm Peddler John Matson
7 U Charmed Griffin Ray Lago
8 R Cho-Arrim Alchemist Scott M. Fischer
9 R Cho-Arrim Bruiser Paolo Parente
10 U Cho-Arrim Legate rk post
11 R Cho-Manno, Revolutionary Greg Hildebrandt & Tim Hildebrandt
12 C Cho-Manno's Blessing John Matson
13 R Common Cause John Matson
14 R Cornered Market Edward P. Beard, Jr.
15 R Crackdown Rebecca Guay
16 C Crossbow Infantry Greg Hildebrandt & Tim Hildebrandt
17 C Devout Witness Don Hazeltine
18 C Disenchant Adam Rex
19 R Fountain Watch Jeff Miracola
20 C Fresh Volunteers Jeff Miracola
21 R Honor the Fallen Terese Nielsen
22 U Ignoble Soldier Mark Romanoski
23 C Inviolability DiTerlizzi
24 R Ivory Mask Glen Angus
25 R Jhovall Queen Michael Sutfin
26 U Jhovall Rider Scott M. Fischer
27 U Last Breath DiTerlizzi
28 C Moment of Silence Christopher Moeller
29 U Moonlit Wake Greg Hildebrandt & Tim Hildebrandt
30 C Muzzle Matt Cavotta
31 C Nightwind Glider Randy Gallegos
32 U Noble Purpose Kev Walker
33 C Orim's Cure Don Hazeltine
34 C Pious Warrior Jeff Miracola
35 U Ramosian Captain Matthew D. Wilson
36 U Ramosian Commander Scott Hampton
37 C Ramosian Lieutenant Alan Pollack
38 C Ramosian Rally Christopher Moeller
39 C Ramosian Sergeant Don Hazeltine
40 R Ramosian Sky Marshal Matt Cavotta
41 R Rappelling Scouts Nelson DeCastro
42 U Renounce Carl Critchlow
43 C Revered Elder Donato Giancola
44 R Reverent Mantra Rebecca Guay
45 U Righteous Aura Pete Venters
46 U Righteous Indignation Val Mayerik
47 R Security Detail Val Mayerik
48 C Soothing Balm Scott M. Fischer
49 R Spiritual Focus Andrew Goldhawk
50 C Steadfast Guard Adam Rex
51 U Story Circle Bradley Williams
52 C Task Force Gary Ruddell
53 C Thermal Glider Mark Zug
54 U Tonic Peddler Adam Rex
55 U Trap Runner Ron Spencer
56 R Wave of Reckoning Bradley Williams
57 U Wishmonger Heather Hudson
58 R Aerial Caravan DiTerlizzi
59 C Balloon Peddler Paolo Parente
60 C Blockade Runner Carl Critchlow
61 C Brainstorm DiTerlizzi
62 R Bribery Andrew Robinson
63 C Buoyancy Jeff Miracola
64 U Chambered Nautilus John Matson
65 U Chameleon Spirit Bradley Williams
66 R Charisma Terese Nielsen
67 C Cloud Sprite Mark Zug
68 U Coastal Piracy Matthew D. Wilson
69 C Counterspell Gao Yan
70 R Cowardice Scott M. Fischer
71 U Customs Depot Scott M. Fischer
72 C Darting Merfolk Sam Wood
73 C Dehydration Val Mayerik
74 U Diplomatic Escort Rebecca Guay
75 C Diplomatic Immunity Terese Nielsen
76 C Drake Hatchling Bradley Williams
77 R Embargo Nelson DeCastro
78 U Energy Flux Qiao Dafu
79 R Extravagant Spirit Edward P. Beard, Jr.
80 U False Demise Pat Lewis
81 U Glowing Anemone Pete Venters
82 C Gush Kev Walker
83 U High Seas Massimilano Frezzato
84 C Hoodwink Arnie Swekel
85 U Indentured Djinn Val Mayerik
86 R Karn's Touch Alan Pollack
87 R Misdirection Paolo Parente
88 C Misstep Kev Walker
89 R Overtaker Clyde Caldwell
90 C Port Inspector Dan Frazier
91 C Rishadan Airship Kev Walker
92 R Rishadan Brigand Scott Hampton
93 C Rishadan Cutpurse Christopher Moeller
94 U Rishadan Footpad Adam Rex
95 U Sailmonger Michael Sutfin
96 R Sand Squid Kev Walker
97 R Saprazzan Bailiff Ron Spencer
98 U Saprazzan Breaker Pete Venters
99 R Saprazzan Heir Terese Nielsen
100 U Saprazzan Legate Andrew Goldhawk
101 C Saprazzan Outrigger Doug Chaffee
102 C Saprazzan Raider Jeff Miracola
103 U Shoving Match Dave Dorman
104 U Soothsaying Pat Lewis
105 R Squeeze DiTerlizzi
106 R Statecraft Mike Ploog
107 C Stinging Barrier Pat Lewis
108 U Thwart Christopher Moeller
109 C Tidal Bore Frank Kelly Freas
110 R Tidal Kraken Christopher Moeller
111 U Timid Drake Edward P. Beard, Jr.
112 R Trade Routes Matt Cavotta
113 U War Tax Greg Hildebrandt & Tim Hildebrandt
114 C Waterfront Bouncer Paolo Parente
115 C Alley Grifters Paolo Parente
116 R Black Market Jeff Easley
117 C Bog Smugglers Mike Ploog
118 C Bog Witch Gao Yan
119 U Cackling Witch Brian Despain
120 C Cateran Brute Edward P. Beard, Jr.
121 U Cateran Enforcer Mike Ploog
122 U Cateran Kidnappers Carl Critchlow
123 R Cateran Overlord Michael Sutfin
124 C Cateran Persuader Carl Critchlow
125 R Cateran Slaver Carl Critchlow
126 U Cateran Summons Alan Pollack
127 R Conspiracy Jeff Easley
128 R Corrupt Official Greg Hildebrandt & Tim Hildebrandt
129 C Dark Ritual Rebecca Guay
130 U Deathgazer Donato Giancola
131 C Deepwood Ghoul Alan Pollack
132 U Deepwood Legate Pete Venters
133 R Delraich Todd Lockwood
134 U Enslaved Horror Mike Ploog
135 R Extortion Pete Venters
136 R Forced March Greg Hildebrandt & Tim Hildebrandt
137 U Ghoul's Feast Alan Pollack
138 U Haunted Crossroads Carl Critchlow
139 C Highway Robber Kev Walker
140 R Instigator Fred Fields
141 C Insubordination Andrew Goldhawk
142 U Intimidation Terese Nielsen
143 U Larceny Dave Dorman
144 R Liability Christopher Moeller
145 C Maggot Therapy Jeff Easley
146 R Midnight Ritual Jeff Easley
147 C Misshapen Fiend Adam Rex
148 U Molting Harpy Jeff Laubenstein
149 R Nether Spirit Alan Pollack
150 R Notorious Assassin Heather Hudson
151 U Pretender's Claim Greg Hildebrandt & Tim Hildebrandt
152 U Primeval Shambler Chippy
153 U Putrefaction DiTerlizzi
154 U Quagmire Lamprey Glen Angus
155 U Rain of Tears Edward P. Beard, Jr.
156 C Rampart Crawler Pete Venters
157 C Rouse Dave Dorman
158 U Scandalmonger Matt Cavotta
159 C Sever Soul Jeff Easley
160 R Silent Assassin rk post
161 C Skulking Fugitive Scott M. Fischer
162 C Snuff Out Mike Ploog
163 C Soul Channeling DiTerlizzi
164 C Specter's Wail Randy Gallegos
165 U Strongarm Thug Rebecca Guay
166 R Thrashing Wumpus Jeff Miracola
167 C Undertaker Jeff Easley
168 R Unmask rk post
169 R Unnatural Hunger Jeff Miracola
170 C Vendetta Dan Frazier
171 C Wall of Distortion Mark Tedin
172 U Arms Dealer Luca Zontini
173 C Battle Rampart Ron Spencer
174 R Battle Squadron Mark Tedin
175 C Blaster Mage George Pratt
176 R Blood Hound Bradley Williams
177 R Blood Oath Mike Ploog
178 R Brawl Edward P. Beard, Jr.
179 C Cave Sense Mark Romanoski
180 R Cave-In Mark Tedin
181 C Cavern Crawler Pete Venters
182 C Ceremonial Guard Daren Bader
183 U Cinder Elemental Greg Staples
184 U Close Quarters Ron Spencer
185 R Crag Saurian Matthew D. Wilson
186 C Crash Doug Chaffee
187 R Flailing Manticore Roger Raupp
188 U Flailing Ogre Daniel R. Horne
189 C Flailing Soldier Dany Orizio
190 C Flaming Sword Randy Gallegos
191 C Furious Assault Greg Staples
192 C Gerrard's Irregulars Eric Peterson
193 U Hammer Mage Rebecca Guay
194 U Hired Giant Ben Thompson
195 C Kris Mage Matthew D. Wilson
196 C Kyren Glider Daren Bader
197 U Kyren Legate Dave Dorman
198 U Kyren Negotiations Scott Hampton
199 C Kyren Sniper Carl Critchlow
200 R Lava Runner Donato Giancola
201 C Lightning Hounds Andrew Robinson
202 R Lithophage Mike Ploog
203 C Lunge Dan Frazier
204 U Magistrate's Veto Brian Snõddy
205 U Mercadia's Downfall Pete Venters
206 U Ogre Taskmaster Dany Orizio
207 R Pulverize Scott M. Fischer
208 R Puppet's Verdict Edward P. Beard, Jr.
209 U Robber Fly John Matson
210 U Rock Badger Heather Hudson
211 R Seismic Mage Pete Venters
212 C Shock Troops Jeff Miracola
213 C Sizzle Brian Snõddy
214 R Squee, Goblin Nabob David Monette
215 C Stone Rain Ben Thompson
216 R Tectonic Break Rebecca Guay
217 R Territorial Dispute Mike Ploog
218 R Thieves' Auction Kevin Murphy
219 C Thunderclap Tom Wänerstrand
220 C Tremor Mark Romanoski
221 R Two-Headed Dragon Sam Wood
222 U Uphill Battle Pete Venters
223 U Volcanic Wind Rebecca Guay
224 U War Cadence John Matson
225 U Warmonger Heather Hudson
226 U Warpath Paolo Parente
227 C Wild Jhovall Daren Bader
228 U Word of Blasting Eric Peterson
229 C Ancestral Mask Massimilano Frezzato
230 R Bifurcate John Matson
231 U Boa Constrictor Carl Critchlow
232 U Briar Patch Rebecca Guay
233 R Caller of the Hunt Clyde Caldwell
234 U Caustic Wasps Glen Angus
235 R Clear the Land Bradley Williams
236 R Collective Unconscious Andrew Goldhawk
237 R Dawnstrider rk post
238 C Deadly Insect Randy Gallegos
239 C Deepwood Drummer Ron Spears
240 R Deepwood Elder Greg Hildebrandt & Tim Hildebrandt
241 U Deepwood Tantiv Joel Biske
242 C Deepwood Wolverine Ray Lago
243 U Desert Twister Kevin Murphy
244 R Erithizon Scott M. Fischer
245 C Ferocity Pete Venters
246 R Food Chain Val Mayerik
247 R Foster Carl Critchlow
248 R Game Preserve Luca Zontini
249 C Giant Caterpillar Arnie Swekel
250 U Groundskeeper Alan Rabinowitz
251 C Horned Troll Heather Hudson
252 C Howling Wolf Heather Hudson
253 U Hunted Wumpus Brian Snõddy
254 C Invigorate Dan Frazier
255 C Land Grant D. Alexander Gregory
256 U Ley Line Terese Nielsen
257 U Lumbering Satyr Alan Pollack
258 U Lure DiTerlizzi
259 R Megatherium Paolo Parente
260 R Natural Affinity Pete Venters
261 R Pangosaur Mark Tedin
262 U Revive Matthew D. Wilson
263 C Rushwood Dryad Todd Lockwood
264 R Rushwood Elemental Hannibal King
265 C Rushwood Herbalist Terese Nielsen
266 U Rushwood Legate Mark Romanoski
267 U Saber Ants Greg Staples
268 C Sacred Prey Rebecca Guay
269 C Silverglade Elemental Chippy
270 U Silverglade Pathfinder rk post
271 U Snake Pit Carl Critchlow
272 C Snorting Gahr Andrew Goldhawk
273 C Spidersilk Armor Scott Hampton
274 R Spontaneous Generation Alan Pollack
275 C Squall Val Mayerik
276 U Squallmonger Heather Hudson
277 U Stamina Paolo Parente
278 U Sustenance Qiao Dafu
279 C Tiger Claws Adam Rex
280 C Tranquility Heather Hudson
281 U Venomous Breath DiTerlizzi
282 C Venomous Dragonfly Tom Wänerstrand
283 R Vernal Equinox Rebecca Guay
284 R Vine Dryad Jeff Laubenstein
285 C Vine Trellis DiTerlizzi
286 R Assembly Hall Val Mayerik
287 U Barbed Wire Ron Spencer
288 R Bargaining Table Scott M. Fischer
289 U Credit Voucher D. Alexander Gregory
290 U Crenellated Wall Arnie Swekel
291 R Crooked Scales Ron Spears
292 R Crumbling Sanctuary Randy Gallegos
293 R Distorting Lens Glen Angus
294 R Eye of Ramos David Martin
295 R General's Regalia David Monette
296 R Heart of Ramos David Martin
297 U Henge Guardian Chippy
298 R Horn of Plenty Brian Despain
299 R Horn of Ramos David Martin
300 U Iron Lance Scott M. Fischer
301 U Jeweled Torque Mark Zug
302 R Kyren Archive Roger Raupp
303 R Kyren Toy Arnie Swekel
304 R Magistrate's Scepter Adam Rex
305 R Mercadian Atlas Dan Frazier
306 R Mercadian Lift Gary Ruddell
307 R Monkey Cage Carl Critchlow
308 U Panacea Donato Giancola
309 R Power Matrix Alan Pollack
310 U Puffer Extract Heather Hudson
311 R Rishadan Pawnshop Joel Biske
312 R Skull of Ramos David Martin
313 R Tooth of Ramos David Martin
314 U Toymaker Frank Kelly Freas
315 R Worry Beads rk post
316 R Dust Bowl Ben Thompson
317 U Fountain of Cho Scott Hampton
318 U Henge of Ramos Edward P. Beard, Jr.
319 C Hickory Woodlot Sean McConnell
320 R High Market Carl Critchlow
321 U Mercadian Bazaar Terese Nielsen
322 C Peat Bog Val Mayerik
323 C Remote Farm Rob Alexander
324 R Rishadan Port Jerry Tiritilli
325 U Rushwood Grove George Pratt
326 C Sandstone Needle Alan Rabinowitz
327 U Saprazzan Cove Rebecca Guay
328 C Saprazzan Skerry Pat Lewis
329 U Subterranean Hangar Matt Cavotta
330 R Tower of the Magistrate Thomas Gianni
331 C Plains Terry Springer
332 C Plains Scott Bailey
333 C Plains Dana Knutson
334 C Plains Edward P. Beard, Jr.
335 C Island Terry Springer
336 C Island Scott Bailey
337 C Island Scott Bailey
338 C Island Tony Szczudlo
339 C Swamp Jeff Easley
340 C Swamp Rob Alexander
341 C Swamp Rob Alexander
342 C Swamp Terry Springer
343 C Mountain Terry Springer
344 C Mountain Scott Bailey
345 C Mountain Dana Knutson
346 C Mountain Rob Alexander
347 C Forest Donato Giancola
348 C Forest Rob Alexander
349 C Forest Rob Alexander
350 C Forest Terry Springer