Nemesis

Number Rarity Name Artist Market Price
1 U Angelic Favor Paolo Parente
2 R Avenger en-Dal Ron Spencer
3 R Blinding Angel Todd Lockwood
4 U Chieftain en-Dal Dany Orizio
5 C Defender en-Vec Bradley Williams
6 C Defiant Falcon Heather Hudson
7 U Defiant Vanguard Pete Venters
8 C Fanatical Devotion Massimilano Frezzato
9 C Lashknife Hannibal King
10 C Lawbringer Matt Cavotta
11 C Lightbringer Paolo Parente
12 R Lin Sivvi, Defiant Hero rk post
13 C Netter en-Dal Matt Cavotta
14 U Noble Stand Greg Hildebrandt & Tim Hildebrandt
15 C Off Balance Jeff Miracola
16 R Oracle's Attendants Dany Orizio
17 R Parallax Wave Greg Staples
18 C Seal of Cleansing Christopher Moeller
19 C Silkenfist Fighter Mark Brill
20 U Silkenfist Order Greg Hildebrandt & Tim Hildebrandt
21 U Sivvi's Ruse Kev Walker
22 R Sivvi's Valor Jeff Miracola
23 R Spiritual Asylum Matt Cavotta
24 C Topple Daren Bader
25 U Voice of Truth rk post
26 C Accumulated Knowledge Randy Gallegos
27 R Aether Barrier David Martin
28 C Air Bladder Donato Giancola
29 C Cloudskate Carl Critchlow
30 C Daze Matthew D. Wilson
31 U Dominate Scott Hampton
32 U Ensnare Gao Yan
33 C Infiltrate Nelson DeCastro
34 U Jolting Merfolk Glen Angus
35 C Oraxid Dave Dorman
36 R Pale Moon Pete Venters
37 R Parallax Tide Carl Critchlow
38 R Rising Waters Scott M. Fischer
39 C Rootwater Commando Mark Tedin
40 R Rootwater Thief Ron Spears
41 R Seahunter Heather Hudson
42 C Seal of Removal Christopher Moeller
43 R Sliptide Serpent Daren Bader
44 C Sneaky Homunculus Scott M. Fischer
45 U Stronghold Biologist Terese Nielsen
46 U Stronghold Machinist Terese Nielsen
47 U Stronghold Zeppelin Arnie Swekel
48 U Submerge Mark Romanoski
49 C Trickster Mage Alan Rabinowitz
50 C Wandering Eye Sam Wood
51 R Ascendant Evincar Mark Zug
52 U Battlefield Percher Edward P. Beard, Jr.
53 C Belbe's Percher Edward P. Beard, Jr.
54 U Carrion Wall Tony Szczudlo
55 U Dark Triumph Adam Rex
56 R Death Pit Offering Pete Venters
57 R Divining Witch Donato Giancola
58 U Massacre Pete Venters
59 U Mind Slash Adam Rex
60 C Mind Swords Daren Bader
61 R Murderous Betrayal Randy Gallegos
62 C Parallax Dementia Eric Peterson
63 R Parallax Nexus Greg Staples
64 C Phyrexian Driver Chippy
65 U Phyrexian Prowler Mark Zug
66 C Plague Witch Nelson DeCastro
67 R Rathi Assassin Dana Knutson
68 U Rathi Fiend Mark Tedin
69 C Rathi Intimidator Mike Ploog
70 C Seal of Doom Christopher Moeller
71 C Spineless Thug Matthew D. Wilson
72 C Spiteful Bully Chippy
73 C Stronghold Discipline Li Tie
74 C Vicious Hunger Massimilano Frezzato
75 R Volrath the Fallen Kev Walker
76 U Ancient Hydra Scott M. Fischer
77 U Arc Mage Terese Nielsen
78 C Bola Warrior Adam Rex
79 C Downhill Charge Greg Hildebrandt & Tim Hildebrandt
80 C Flame Rift Ben Thompson
81 C Flowstone Crusher Ben Thompson
82 R Flowstone Overseer Andrew Goldhawk
83 R Flowstone Slide Chippy
84 C Flowstone Strike Mike Ploog
85 U Flowstone Surge Scott Hampton
86 C Flowstone Wall Jeff Miracola
87 C Laccolith Grunt Arnie Swekel
88 C Laccolith Rig Massimilano Frezzato
89 R Laccolith Titan Tony Szczudlo
90 U Laccolith Warrior Mark Zug
91 C Laccolith Whelp Dave Dorman
92 R Mana Cache rk post
93 U Mogg Alarm Dave Dorman
94 U Mogg Salvage Paolo Parente
95 C Mogg Toady Mike Ploog
96 R Moggcatcher Pete Venters
97 U Rupture Gao Yan
98 C Seal of Fire Christopher Moeller
99 R Shrieking Mogg Dan Frazier
100 R Stronghold Gambit Greg Hildebrandt & Tim Hildebrandt
101 U Animate Land Rebecca Guay
102 C Blastoderm Eric Peterson
103 U Coiling Woodworm David Martin
104 C Fog Patch Rebecca Guay
105 C Harvest Mage Dan Frazier
106 C Mossdog Matt Cavotta
107 U Nesting Wurm rk post
108 R Overlaid Terrain DiTerlizzi
109 R Pack Hunt Sam Wood
110 U Refreshing Rain Don Hazeltine
111 C Reverent Silence Don Hazeltine
112 R Rhox Carl Critchlow
113 R Saproling Burst Carl Critchlow
114 R Saproling Cluster Matt Cavotta
115 C Seal of Strength Christopher Moeller
116 R Skyshroud Behemoth Eric Peterson
117 C Skyshroud Claim Mark Romanoski
118 C Skyshroud Cutter Tony Szczudlo
119 R Skyshroud Poacher Ron Spencer
120 C Skyshroud Ridgeback Carl Critchlow
121 C Skyshroud Sentinel Randy Gallegos
122 U Stampede Driver Ron Spears
123 C Treetop Bracers Heather Hudson
124 U Wild Mammoth Bradley Williams
125 U Woodripper Alan Pollack
126 U Belbe's Armor D. Alexander Gregory
127 R Belbe's Portal Mark Tedin
128 R Complex Automaton Dana Knutson
129 R Eye of Yawgmoth DiTerlizzi
130 U Flint Golem Lou Harrison
131 U Flowstone Armor Paolo Parente
132 U Flowstone Thopter Mike Ploog
133 R Kill Switch Brian Snõddy
134 R Parallax Inhibitor Greg Staples
135 R Predator, Flagship Mark Tedin
136 U Rackling D. Alexander Gregory
137 U Rejuvenation Chamber Alan Pollack
138 U Rusting Golem Greg Staples
139 R Tangle Wire Glen Angus
140 U Viseling Kev Walker
141 R Kor Haven Darrell Riche
142 R Rath's Edge Ron Spencer
143 U Terrain Generator Alan Pollack