New Phyrexia

Number Rarity Name Artist
1 M Karn Liberated Jason Chan
2 C Apostle's Blessing Brad Rigney
3 U Auriok Survivors James Ryman
4 R Blade Splicer Greg Staples
5 U Cathedral Membrane Richard Whitters
6 R Chancellor of the Annex Min Yum
7 U Dispatch Erica Yang
8 U Due Respect James Ryman
9 M Elesh Norn, Grand Cenobite Igor Kieryluk
10 U Exclusion Ritual Daniel Ljunggren
11 C Forced Worship Karl Kopinski
12 U Inquisitor Exarch Igor Kieryluk
13 C Lost Leonin Min Yum
14 C Loxodon Convert Adrian Smith
15 U Marrow Shards Raymond Swanland
16 U Master Splicer Chippy
17 R Norn's Annex James Paick
18 R Phyrexian Unlife Jason Chan
19 C Porcelain Legionnaire Eric Deschamps
20 R Puresteel Paladin Jason Chan
21 C Remember the Fallen Eric Deschamps
22 C Sensor Splicer Izzy
23 U Shattered Angel Kev Walker
24 C Shriek Raptor Efrem Palacios
25 C Suture Priest Igor Kieryluk
26 C War Report Mike Bierek
27 U Argent Mutation Jana Schirmer & Johannes Voss
28 U Arm with Aether Austin Hsu
29 C Blighted Agent Anthony Francisco
30 C Chained Throatseeker Stephan Martiniere
31 R Chancellor of the Spires Nils Hamm
32 U Corrupted Resolve Greg Staples
33 U Deceiver Exarch Izzy
34 C Defensive Stance Dan Scott
35 C Gitaxian Probe Chippy
36 C Impaler Shrike Nils Hamm
37 M Jin-Gitaxias, Core Augur Eric Deschamps
38 U Mental Misstep Erica Yang
39 U Mindculling Cos Koniotis
40 C Numbing Dose Brad Rigney
41 R Phyrexian Ingester Chris Rahn
42 R Phyrexian Metamorph Jana Schirmer & Johannes Voss
43 C Psychic Barrier Dan Scott
44 R Psychic Surgery Anthony Francisco
45 C Spined Thopter Pete Venters
46 C Spire Monitor Daniel Ljunggren
47 U Tezzeret's Gambit Karl Kopinski
48 C Vapor Snag Raymond Swanland
49 U Viral Drake Lars Grant-West
50 U Wing Splicer Kev Walker
51 R Xenograft Daniel Ljunggren
52 C Blind Zealot Jana Schirmer & Johannes Voss
53 U Caress of Phyrexia Karl Kopinski
54 R Chancellor of the Dross Stephan Martiniere
55 C Dementia Bat Daarken
56 U Despise Terese Nielsen
57 U Dismember Terese Nielsen
58 U Enslave Chris Rahn
59 U Entomber Exarch Svetlin Velinov
60 C Evil Presence Scott Chou
61 C Geth's Verdict Whit Brachna
62 R Glistening Oil Steven Belledin
63 C Grim Affliction Erica Yang
64 U Ichor Explosion James Ryman
65 R Life's Finale Svetlin Velinov
66 C Mortis Dogs Chippy
67 C Parasitic Implant Jason Felix
68 M Phyrexian Obliterator Todd Lockwood
69 C Pith Driller Nils Hamm
70 U Postmortem Lunge Daarken
71 R Praetor's Grasp Steve Argyle
72 U Reaper of Sheoldred Stephan Martiniere
73 M Sheoldred, Whispering One Jana Schirmer & Johannes Voss
74 R Surgical Extraction Steven Belledin
75 C Toxic Nim Karl Kopinski
76 C Vault Skirge Brad Rigney
77 U Whispering Specter Jason Felix
78 U Act of Aggression Whit Brachna
79 C Artillerize Johann Bodin
80 R Bludgeon Brawl Kev Walker
81 R Chancellor of the Forge Chippy
82 U Fallen Ferromancer David Rapoza
83 C Flameborn Viron Svetlin Velinov
84 C Furnace Scamp Karl Kopinski
85 U Geosurge Igor Kieryluk
86 U Gut Shot Greg Staples
87 R Invader Parasite Volkan Baǵa
88 R Moltensteel Dragon James Ryman
89 C Ogre Menial David Rapoza
90 U Priest of Urabrask Kev Walker
91 U Rage Extractor Raymond Swanland
92 C Razor Swine Dave Allsop
93 C Ruthless Invasion Svetlin Velinov
94 C Scrapyard Salvo Austin Hsu
95 R Slag Fiend Mike Bierek
96 C Slash Panther Matt Stewart
97 U Tormentor Exarch Brad Rigney
98 M Urabrask the Hidden Brad Rigney
99 C Victorious Destruction Jung Park
100 C Volt Charge Jana Schirmer & Johannes Voss
101 U Vulshok Refugee Wayne Reynolds
102 U Whipflare Johann Bodin
103 U Beast Within Dave Allsop
104 R Birthing Pod Daarken
105 U Brutalizer Exarch Mark Zug
106 R Chancellor of the Tangle Steve Prescott
107 U Corrosive Gale Dan Scott
108 C Death-Hood Cobra Jason Felix
109 R Fresh Meat Dave Allsop
110 C Glissa's Scorn Nils Hamm
111 C Glistener Elf Steve Argyle
112 U Greenhilt Trainee Chris Rahn
113 C Leeching Bite Cos Koniotis
114 C Maul Splicer Jason Chan
115 R Melira, Sylvok Outcast Min Yum
116 C Mutagenic Growth Dave Kendall
117 U Mycosynth Fiend Kev Walker
118 U Noxious Revival Matt Stewart
119 R Phyrexian Swarmlord Svetlin Velinov
120 C Rotted Hystrix Dave Allsop
121 U Spinebiter Jaime Jones
122 C Thundering Tanadon Dan Scott
123 U Triumph of the Hordes Izzy
124 C Viridian Betrayers Karl Kopinski
125 C Viridian Harvest Johann Bodin
126 U Vital Splicer Daarken
127 M Vorinclex, Voice of Hunger Karl Kopinski
128 R Jor Kadeen, the Prevailer Austin Hsu
129 U Alloy Myr Matt Cavotta
130 M Batterskull Mark Zug
131 C Blinding Souleater Igor Kieryluk
132 R Caged Sun Scott Chou
133 U Conversion Chamber Anthony Francisco
134 U Darksteel Relic Daniel Ljunggren
135 M Etched Monstrosity Steven Belledin
136 C Gremlin Mine Matt Stewart
137 R Hex Parasite Raymond Swanland
138 C Hovermyr Dan Scott
139 C Immolating Souleater Austin Hsu
140 C Insatiable Souleater Dave Kendall
141 U Isolation Cell Adrian Smith
142 U Kiln Walker Volkan Baǵa
143 R Lashwrithe Jason Felix
144 U Mindcrank Chris Rahn
145 C Mycosynth Wellspring David Rapoza
146 R Myr Superion Jana Schirmer & Johannes Voss
147 U Necropouncer Cos Koniotis
148 R Omen Machine David Rapoza
149 C Pestilent Souleater Matt Stewart
150 C Phyrexian Hulk Steven Belledin
151 C Pristine Talisman Matt Cavotta
152 U Shrine of Boundless Growth Karl Kopinski
153 U Shrine of Burning Rage Dave Kendall
154 U Shrine of Limitless Power Min Yum
155 U Shrine of Loyal Legions Igor Kieryluk
156 U Shrine of Piercing Vision Jana Schirmer & Johannes Voss
157 U Sickleslicer Jason Felix
158 R Soul Conduit Brad Rigney
159 R Spellskite Chippy
160 U Surge Node Lars Grant-West
161 M Sword of War and Peace Chris Rahn
162 R Torpor Orb Svetlin Velinov
163 C Trespassing Souleater Scott Chou
164 R Unwinding Clock Mike Bierek
165 U Phyrexia's Core Franz Vohwinkel
166 C Plains James Paick
167 C Plains James Paick
168 C Island Jung Park
169 C Island Jung Park
170 C Swamp Lars Grant-West
171 C Swamp Lars Grant-West
172 C Mountain Tomasz Jedruszek
173 C Mountain Tomasz Jedruszek
174 C Forest Mark Tedin
175 C Forest Mark Tedin