Odyssey

Number Rarity Name Artist
1 R Aegis of Honor Ron Spears
2 R Ancestral Tribute Edward P. Beard, Jr.
3 C Angelic Wall John Avon
4 U Animal Boneyard Edward P. Beard, Jr.
5 C Auramancer Rebecca Guay
6 U Aven Archer Mark Zug
7 C Aven Cloudchaser Justin Sweet
8 C Aven Flock Greg Hildebrandt & Tim Hildebrandt
9 R Aven Shrine Wayne England
10 R Balancing Act Scott M. Fischer
11 U Beloved Chaplain Darrell Riche
12 U Blessed Orator Terese Nielsen
13 R Cantivore Daren Bader
14 C Cease-Fire Darrell Riche
15 C Confessor John Avon
16 C Dedicated Martyr Dave Dorman
17 R Delaying Shield Luca Zontini
18 R Devoted Caretaker Clyde Caldwell
19 R Divine Sacrament Ray Lago
20 R Dogged Hunter rk post
21 R Earnest Fellowship Heather Hudson
22 C Embolden Rebecca Guay
23 U Gallantry Mark Tedin
24 R Graceful Antelope Heather Hudson
25 C Hallowed Healer Ben Thompson
26 R Karmic Justice Ray Lago
27 C Kirtar's Desire Pete Venters
28 R Kirtar's Wrath Kev Walker
29 R Lieutenant Kirtar Paolo Parente
30 C Life Burst John Avon
31 U Luminous Guardian Terese Nielsen
32 R Master Apothecary Terese Nielsen
33 R Mystic Crusader Kev Walker
34 U Mystic Penitent Larry Elmore
35 C Mystic Visionary Matt Cavotta
36 C Mystic Zealot Paolo Parente
37 U Nomad Decoy Pete Venters
38 C Patrol Hound Daren Bader
39 R Pianna, Nomad Captain D. Alexander Gregory
40 C Pilgrim of Justice Dany Orizio
41 C Pilgrim of Virtue Massimilano Frezzato
42 C Ray of Distortion Carl Critchlow
43 U Resilient Wanderer Clyde Caldwell
44 C Sacred Rites Bradley Williams
45 C Second Thoughts Ray Lago
46 C Shelter Christopher Moeller
47 U Soulcatcher Ron Spencer
48 U Sphere of Duty Christopher Moeller
49 U Sphere of Grace Christopher Moeller
50 U Sphere of Law Christopher Moeller
51 U Sphere of Reason Christopher Moeller
52 U Sphere of Truth Christopher Moeller
53 U Spiritualize Christopher Moeller
54 U Tattoo Ward Ben Thompson
55 U Testament of Faith Roger Raupp
56 C Tireless Tribe Carl Critchlow
57 R Wayward Angel Mark Tedin
58 R Aboshan, Cephalid Emperor Christopher Moeller
59 C Aboshan's Desire Ciruelo
60 C Aether Burst Adam Rex
61 R Amugaba Heather Hudson
62 U Aura Graft Ray Lago
63 C Aven Fisher Christopher Moeller
64 U Aven Smokeweaver Kev Walker
65 C Aven Windreader Greg Hildebrandt & Tim Hildebrandt
66 U Balshan Beguiler Ray Lago
67 U Balshan Griffin Wayne England
68 U Bamboozle Alan Pollack
69 R Battle of Wits Mark Brill
70 C Careful Study Scott M. Fischer
71 U Cephalid Broker Dave Dorman
72 C Cephalid Looter Keith Garletts
73 R Cephalid Retainer Tony Szczudlo
74 C Cephalid Scout Alan Pollack
75 R Cephalid Shrine Wayne England
76 U Chamber of Manipulation Wayne England
77 R Cognivore Adam Rex
78 U Concentrate Glen Angus & Arnie Swekel
79 R Cultural Exchange Daren Bader
80 U Deluge Wayne England
81 C Dematerialize Mike Ploog
82 R Divert Christopher Moeller
83 C Dreamwinder Wayne England
84 C Escape Artist Scott M. Fischer
85 R Extract Matt Cavotta
86 U Fervent Denial Scott M. Fischer
87 C Immobilizing Ink Darrell Riche
88 U Laquatus's Creativity Don Hazeltine
89 R Patron Wizard Donato Giancola
90 R Pedantic Learning Heather Hudson
91 C Peek Adam Rex
92 R Persuasion Adam Rex
93 C Phantom Whelp Wayne England
94 U Predict Rebecca Guay
95 C Psionic Gift Dany Orizio
96 U Pulsating Illusion Arnie Swekel
97 U Puppeteer Scott M. Fischer
98 C Repel Terese Nielsen
99 C Rites of Refusal Bradley Williams
100 C Scrivener Kev Walker
101 R Shifty Doppelganger Greg Staples
102 U Standstill Heather Hudson
103 C Syncopate Pete Venters
104 U Think Tank Jim Nelson
105 R Thought Devourer Jim Nelson
106 U Thought Eater Luca Zontini
107 C Thought Nibbler Arnie Swekel
108 R Time Stretch Paolo Parente
109 C Touch of Invisibility Eric Peterson
110 R Traumatize Greg Staples
111 U Treetop Sentinel Carl Critchlow
112 R Unifying Theory Ron Spears
113 R Upheaval Kev Walker
114 C Words of Wisdom Eric Peterson
115 C Afflict Roger Raupp
116 R Bloodcurdler Adam Rex
117 R Braids, Cabal Minion Eric Peterson
118 U Buried Alive Greg Staples
119 C Cabal Inquisitor Alex Horley-Orlandelli
120 R Cabal Patriarch Mark Zug
121 R Cabal Shrine Ben Thompson
122 U Caustic Tar John Avon
123 U Childhood Horror Larry Elmore
124 C Coffin Purge Pete Venters
125 C Crypt Creeper John Matson
126 R Cursed Monstrosity Jeff Remmer
127 R Decaying Soil Don Hazeltine
128 U Decompose Tony Szczudlo
129 U Diabolic Tutor Rick Farrell
130 C Dirty Wererat Daren Bader
131 C Dusk Imp Edward P. Beard, Jr.
132 R Entomb Ron Spears
133 U Execute Gary Ruddell
134 U Face of Fear Thomas M. Baxa
135 U Famished Ghoul Adam Rex
136 C Filthy Cur Adam Rex
137 C Fledgling Imp John Matson
138 C Frightcrawler Matt Cavotta
139 C Ghastly Demise Gary Ruddell
140 C Gravedigger Tony Szczudlo
141 R Gravestorm Alex Horley-Orlandelli
142 R Haunting Echoes Arnie Swekel
143 R Hint of Insanity Luca Zontini
144 U Infected Vermin Anthony S. Waters
145 C Innocent Blood Carl Critchlow
146 C Last Rites Bradley Williams
147 U Malevolent Awakening Alex Horley-Orlandelli
148 C Mind Burst Marc Fishman
149 R Mindslicer Kev Walker
150 C Morbid Hunger Eric Peterson
151 C Morgue Theft Justin Sweet
152 R Mortivore Anthony S. Waters
153 R Nefarious Lich Jerry Tiritilli
154 C Overeager Apprentice Ray Lago
155 U Painbringer Pete Venters
156 C Patriarch's Desire Eric Peterson
157 R Repentant Vampire Mark Tedin
158 U Rotting Giant Kev Walker
159 U Sadistic Hypnotist Paolo Parente
160 U Screams of the Damned Jerry Tiritilli
161 U Skeletal Scrying Bob Petillo
162 U Skull Fracture Paolo Parente
163 R Stalking Bloodsucker Greg Staples
164 R Tainted Pact Adam Rex
165 R Tombfire Arnie Swekel
166 R Traveling Plague Dave Dorman
167 C Whispering Shade Daren Bader
168 C Zombie Assassin Pete Venters
169 C Zombie Cannibal Adam Rex
170 U Zombie Infestation Thomas M. Baxa
171 U Zombify Mark Romanoski
172 C Acceptable Losses Mike Ploog
173 C Anarchist Greg Hildebrandt & Tim Hildebrandt
174 R Ashen Firebeast Mark Tedin
175 C Barbarian Lunatic Ron Spears
176 U Bash to Bits Matt Cavotta
177 U Battle Strain Dave Dorman
178 C Blazing Salvo rk post
179 R Bomb Squad Greg Hildebrandt & Tim Hildebrandt
180 R Burning Sands Ron Spencer
181 C Chainflinger Scott M. Fischer
182 R Chance Encounter Mark Brill
183 U Demolish Gary Ruddell
184 C Demoralize Greg Hildebrandt & Tim Hildebrandt
185 C Dwarven Grunt Mike Ploog
186 U Dwarven Recruiter Ciruelo
187 R Dwarven Shrine Matt Cavotta
188 U Dwarven Strike Force Mike Ploog
189 C Earth Rift Wayne England
190 C Ember Beast Wayne England
191 U Engulfing Flames Marc Fishman
192 R Epicenter Anthony S. Waters
193 C Firebolt Ron Spencer
194 C Flame Burst Ron Spencer
195 U Frenetic Ogre Ron Spears
196 C Halberdier Ben Thompson
197 R Impulsive Maneuvers Dave Dorman
198 R Kamahl, Pit Fighter Kev Walker
199 C Kamahl's Desire Dave Dorman
200 U Lava Blister Rob Alexander
201 U Liquid Fire Greg Staples
202 C Mad Dog Ron Spencer
203 U Magma Vein Glen Angus
204 R Magnivore Carl Critchlow
205 R Mine Layer Mark Brill
206 U Minotaur Explorer Dave Dorman
207 R Molten Influence Franz Vohwinkel
208 R Mudhole Gary Ruddell
209 R Need for Speed Christopher Moeller
210 R Obstinate Familiar Terese Nielsen
211 C Pardic Firecat Glen Angus
212 R Pardic Miner Tony Szczudlo
213 C Pardic Swordsmith Bob Petillo
214 U Price of Glory Darrell Riche
215 C Reckless Charge Scott M. Fischer
216 U Recoup Dave Dorman
217 C Rites of Initiation Bradley Williams
218 R Savage Firecat Dave Dorman
219 C Scorching Missile Don Hazeltine
220 R Seize the Day Greg Staples
221 U Shower of Coals Matt Cavotta
222 U Spark Mage Paolo Parente
223 U Steam Vines Anthony S. Waters
224 C Thermal Blast Franz Vohwinkel
225 C Tremble Ciruelo
226 U Volcanic Spray Matt Cavotta
227 R Volley of Boulders Tony Szczudlo
228 U Whipkeeper Ron Spencer
229 R Bearscape Heather Hudson
230 U Beast Attack Ciruelo
231 R Call of the Herd Carl Critchlow
232 C Cartographer Donato Giancola
233 C Chatter of the Squirrel Jim Nelson
234 R Chlorophant John Avon
235 U Crashing Centaur Eric Peterson
236 U Deep Reconnaissance Jeff Remmer
237 C Diligent Farmhand Gary Ruddell
238 C Druid Lyrist Mark Zug
239 U Druid's Call Greg Hildebrandt & Tim Hildebrandt
240 C Elephant Ambush Anthony S. Waters
241 U Gorilla Titan Heather Hudson
242 R Ground Seal Edward P. Beard, Jr.
243 R Holistic Wisdom Rebecca Guay
244 U Howling Gale Greg Staples
245 R Ivy Elemental Ron Spencer
246 C Krosan Archer Ron Spears
247 C Krosan Avenger D. Alexander Gregory
248 R Krosan Beast Kev Walker
249 C Leaf Dancer Greg Hildebrandt & Tim Hildebrandt
250 U Metamorphic Wurm Thomas M. Baxa
251 C Moment's Peace Rebecca Guay
252 C Muscle Burst Gary Ruddell
253 C Nantuko Disciple Justin Sweet
254 U Nantuko Elder Daren Bader
255 R Nantuko Mentor John Matson
256 R Nantuko Shrine Rebecca Guay
257 R New Frontiers Ron Spencer
258 U Nimble Mongoose Terese Nielsen
259 R Nut Collector Christopher Moeller
260 U Overrun Carl Critchlow
261 U Piper's Melody Greg Hildebrandt & Tim Hildebrandt
262 C Primal Frenzy Alex Horley-Orlandelli
263 C Rabid Elephant Dave Dorman
264 C Refresh Keith Garletts
265 C Rites of Spring Bradley Williams
266 U Roar of the Wurm Kev Walker
267 R Seton, Krosan Protector Greg Staples
268 C Seton's Desire Ciruelo
269 C Simplify Greg Hildebrandt & Tim Hildebrandt
270 U Skyshooter Jerry Tiritilli
271 R Spellbane Centaur Rick Farrell
272 C Springing Tiger Arnie Swekel
273 R Squirrel Mob Carl Critchlow
274 U Squirrel Nest Anthony S. Waters
275 U Still Life Matt Cavotta
276 R Stone-Tongue Basilisk Wayne England
277 U Sylvan Might Arnie Swekel
278 R Terravore Jim Nelson
279 U Twigwalker Carl Critchlow
280 R Verdant Succession Edward P. Beard, Jr.
281 U Vivify Greg Staples
282 C Werebear Carl Critchlow
283 C Wild Mongrel Anthony S. Waters
284 C Woodland Druid Rick Farrell
285 R Zoologist Alex Horley-Orlandelli
286 R Atogatog Ron Spears
287 R Decimate Alex Horley-Orlandelli
288 R Iridescent Angel Matt Cavotta
289 U Lithatog Franz Vohwinkel
290 R Mystic Enforcer Gary Ruddell
291 U Phantatog Glen Angus
292 U Psychatog Edward P. Beard, Jr.
293 U Sarcatog Mark Brill
294 R Shadowmage Infiltrator Rick Farrell
295 U Thaumatog Monte Michael Moore
296 R Vampiric Dragon Gary Ruddell
297 R Catalyst Stone Tony Szczudlo
298 R Charmed Pendant Anthony S. Waters
299 U Darkwater Egg David Martin
300 R Junk Golem Brian Snõddy
301 U Limestone Golem Mark Tedin
302 U Millikin Alex Horley-Orlandelli
303 R Mirari Donato Giancola
304 U Mossfire Egg David Martin
305 R Otarian Juggernaut Brian Snõddy
306 U Patchwork Gnomes Jerry Tiritilli
307 U Sandstone Deadfall Jim Nelson
308 U Shadowblood Egg David Martin
309 U Skycloud Egg David Martin
310 U Steamclaw Jim Nelson
311 U Sungrass Egg David Martin
312 C Abandoned Outpost Edward P. Beard, Jr.
313 U Barbarian Ring John Avon
314 C Bog Wreckage Brian Snõddy
315 U Cabal Pit John Avon
316 U Centaur Garden John Avon
317 U Cephalid Coliseum John Avon
318 R Crystal Quarry Alan Pollack
319 R Darkwater Catacombs Monte Michael Moore
320 R Deserted Temple Rob Alexander
321 R Mossfire Valley John Avon
322 U Nomad Stadium David Martin
323 R Petrified Field Glen Angus
324 C Ravaged Highlands David Martin
325 C Seafloor Debris Larry Elmore
326 R Shadowblood Ridge Glen Angus
327 R Skycloud Expanse Rob Alexander
328 R Sungrass Prairie Ron Spencer
329 R Tarnished Citadel David Martin
330 C Timberland Ruins Alan Pollack
331 C Plains Alan Pollack
332 C Plains Don Hazeltine
333 C Plains Eric Peterson
334 C Plains Rob Alexander
335 C Island Alan Pollack
336 C Island Ben Thompson
337 C Island Larry Elmore
338 C Island Rob Alexander
339 C Swamp Jerry Tiritilli
340 C Swamp Arnie Swekel
341 C Swamp Rob Alexander
342 C Swamp Alan Pollack
343 C Mountain Anthony S. Waters
344 C Mountain Franz Vohwinkel
345 C Mountain Rob Alexander
346 C Mountain Tony Szczudlo
347 C Forest Larry Elmore
348 C Forest Rob Alexander
349 C Forest Jerry Tiritilli
350 C Forest Tony Szczudlo