Oath of the Gatewatch

Number Rarity Name Artist
1 R Deceiver of Form Viktor Titov
2 R Eldrazi Mimic Craig J Spearing
3 R Endbringer Vincent Proce
4 M Kozilek, the Great Distortion Aleksi Briclot
5 C Kozilek's Pathfinder James Zapata
6 R Matter Reshaper Chris Rahn
7 R Reality Smasher Jason Rainville
8 U Spatial Contortion Daarken
9 R Thought-Knot Seer Svetlin Velinov
10 U Walker of the Wastes Joseph Meehan
11 C Warden of Geometries Jason Felix
12 U Warping Wail Jason Felix
13 R Eldrazi Displacer Daarken
14 C Affa Protector Izzy
15 U Allied Reinforcements Matt Stewart
16 R Call the Gatewatch Yefim Kligerman
17 C Dazzling Reflection David Palumbo
18 C Expedition Raptor Johann Bodin
19 M General Tazri Chris Rahn
20 U Immolating Glare Daarken
21 U Iona's Blessing David Gaillet
22 C Isolation Zone Chris Rallis
23 C Kor Scythemaster Ryan Pancoast
24 C Kor Sky Climber Victor Adame Minguez
25 M Linvala, the Preserver Magali Villeneuve
26 U Make a Stand Magali Villeneuve
27 C Makindi Aeronaut Matt Stewart
28 C Mighty Leap Winona Nelson
29 R Munda's Vanguard Steve Prescott
30 R Oath of Gideon Wesley Burt
31 C Ondu War Cleric Ben Maier
32 U Relief Captain Anastasia Ovchinnikova
33 C Searing Light Marco Nelor
34 C Shoulder to Shoulder Chris Rallis
35 C Spawnbinder Mage Dan Scott
36 U Steppe Glider John Severin Brassell
37 R Stone Haven Outfitter Jason Rainville
38 U Stoneforge Acolyte Chris Rallis
39 U Wall of Resurgence Daniel Ljunggren
40 C Abstruse Interference Igor Kieryluk
41 C Blinding Drone Lake Hurwitz
42 C Cultivator Drone Slawomir Maniak
43 R Deepfathom Skulker Joseph Meehan
44 R Dimensional Infiltrator Chase Stone
45 C Gravity Negator Chase Stone
46 U Prophet of Distortion Lius Lasahido
47 C Slip Through Space Raymond Swanland
48 U Thought Harvester Winona Nelson
49 U Void Shatter Jason Felix
50 C Ancient Crab Steve Prescott
51 C Comparative Analysis Willian Murai
52 C Containment Membrane Daarken
53 M Crush of Tentacles Jama Jurabaev
54 U Cyclone Sire Igor Kieryluk
55 U Gift of Tusks Kev Walker
56 U Grip of the Roil Volkan Baǵa
57 R Hedron Alignment Craig J Spearing
58 C Jwar Isle Avenger Ryan Pancoast
59 C Negate Ryan Pancoast
60 R Oath of Jace Wesley Burt
61 R Overwhelming Denial Jama Jurabaev
62 U Roiling Waters David Gaillet
63 M Sphinx of the Final Word Lius Lasahido
64 C Sweep Away Winona Nelson
65 C Umara Entangler James Ryman
66 U Unity of Purpose Jason Felix
67 R Bearer of Silence Tyler Jacobson
68 R Dread Defiler Slawomir Maniak
69 U Essence Depleter Chase Stone
70 U Flaying Tendrils Slawomir Maniak
71 U Havoc Sower Svetlin Velinov
72 M Inverter of Truth Chase Stone
73 C Kozilek's Shrieker Jason Felix
74 C Kozilek's Translator Izzy
75 C Oblivion Strike Daniel Ljunggren
76 U Reaver Drone Chris Rallis
77 R Sifter of Skulls Slawomir Maniak
78 C Sky Scourer Winona Nelson
79 C Slaughter Drone Dan Scott
80 C Unnatural Endurance Mathias Kollros
81 U Visions of Brutality Jama Jurabaev
82 C Witness the End Igor Kieryluk
83 C Corpse Churn Magali Villeneuve
84 R Drana's Chosen Deruchenko Alexander
85 U Grasp of Darkness Daarken
86 M Kalitas, Traitor of Ghet Todd Lockwood
87 U Malakir Soothsayer Greg Opalinski
88 U Null Caller Darek Zabrocki
89 R Remorseless Punishment Ryan Barger
90 C Tar Snare Karl Kopinski
91 C Untamed Hunger Willian Murai
92 C Vampire Envoy Johannes Voss
93 C Zulaport Chainmage Chris Rallis
94 C Consuming Sinkhole Igor Kieryluk
95 C Eldrazi Aggressor Mathias Kollros
96 R Eldrazi Obligator Jason Felix
97 U Immobilizer Eldrazi Svetlin Velinov
98 M Kozilek's Return Lius Lasahido
99 C Maw of Kozilek Daarken
100 C Reality Hemorrhage Chris Rallis
101 C Akoum Flameseeker Willian Murai
102 C Boulder Salvo Vincent Proce
103 C Brute Strength Wayne Reynolds
104 M Chandra, Flamecaller Jason Rainville
105 C Cinder Hellion Jason Kang
106 U Devour in Flames Svetlin Velinov
107 U Embodiment of Fury David Palumbo
108 C Expedite Kieran Yanner
109 R Fall of the Titans Chris Rallis
110 R Goblin Dark-Dwellers Steven Belledin
111 C Goblin Freerunner Wayne Reynolds
112 U Kazuul's Toll Collector Greg Staples
113 R Oath of Chandra Wesley Burt
114 U Press into Service Steve Prescott
115 U Pyromancer's Assault Todd Lockwood
116 U Reckless Bushwhacker Kieran Yanner
117 C Sparkmage's Gambit Mathias Kollros
118 U Tears of Valakut Noah Bradley
119 R Tyrant of Valakut Tyler Jacobson
120 C Zada's Commando Zack Stella
121 U Birthing Hulk Jack Wang
122 U Ruin in Their Wake Jason Felix
123 C Scion Summoner Johann Bodin
124 C Stalking Drone Slawomir Maniak
125 R Vile Redeemer Jason Rainville
126 M World Breaker Jaime Jones
127 U Baloth Pup Steve Prescott
128 U Bonds of Mortality Chris Rallis
129 C Canopy Gorger Lake Hurwitz
130 C Elemental Uprising Svetlin Velinov
131 U Embodiment of Insight Marco Nelor
132 R Gladehart Cavalry Steven Belledin
133 U Harvester Troll Greg Staples
134 C Lead by Example Johannes Voss
135 C Loam Larva Jason Kang
136 C Natural State Volkan Baǵa
137 C Netcaster Spider Zoltan Boros
138 M Nissa, Voice of Zendikar Raymond Swanland
139 U Nissa's Judgment Tyler Jacobson
140 R Oath of Nissa Wesley Burt
141 C Pulse of Murasa Matt Stewart
142 C Saddleback Lagac Jason Kang
143 U Seed Guardian Vincent Proce
144 R Sylvan Advocate Volkan Baǵa
145 C Tajuru Pathwarden Victor Adame Minguez
146 C Vines of the Recluse Dan Scott
147 R Zendikar Resurgent Chris Rallis
148 U Flayer Drone Lius Lasahido
149 U Mindmelter Jason Felix
150 U Void Grafter Alejandro Mirabal
151 R Ayli, Eternal Pilgrim Cynthia Sheppard
152 U Baloth Null Jakub Kasper
153 U Cliffhaven Vampire David Gaillet
154 U Joraga Auxiliary David Gaillet
155 R Jori En, Ruin Diver Igor Kieryluk
156 R Mina and Denn, Wildborn Izzy
157 U Reflector Mage Willian Murai
158 U Relentless Hunter Matt Stewart
159 U Stormchaser Mage Clint Cearley
160 U Weapons Trainer Greg Opalinski
161 C Bone Saw Kev Walker
162 R Captain's Claws Anthony Palumbo
163 U Chitinous Cloak Chris Rahn
164 C Hedron Crawler Daniel Ljunggren
165 C Seer's Lantern Jung Park
166 R Stoneforge Masterwork Ben Maier
167 U Strider Harness Kev Walker
168 U Cinder Barrens Cliff Childs
169 R Corrupted Crossroads Ryan Pancoast
170 C Crumbling Vestige Zack Stella
171 R Hissing Quagmire Cliff Childs
172 C Holdout Settlement Kieran Yanner
173 U Meandering River Cliff Childs
174 M Mirrorpool Cliff Childs
175 R Needle Spires Jonas De Ro
176 R Ruins of Oran-Rief Jason Felix
177 R Sea Gate Wreckage Zack Stella
178 U Submerged Boneyard Cliff Childs
179 U Timber Gorge Cliff Childs
180 U Tranquil Expanse Cliff Childs
181 C Unknown Shores Jung Park
182 R Wandering Fumarole Florian de Gesincourt
183 C Wastes Jason Felix
184 C Wastes Raymond Swanland