Portal Second Age

Number Rarity Name Artist
1 U Alaborn Cavalier Kev Walker
2 C Alaborn Grenadier David A. Cherry
3 C Alaborn Musketeer Heather Hudson
4 C Alaborn Trooper Lubov
5 R Alaborn Veteran Henry Van Der Linde
6 U Alaborn Zealot David Horne
7 R Angel of Fury Keith Parkinson
8 U Angel of Mercy Melissa A. Benson
9 C Angelic Blessing Henry Van Der Linde
10 C Angelic Wall Rebecca Guay
11 R Archangel rk post
12 R Armageddon Rob Alexander
13 U Armored Griffin Bradley Williams
14 U Bargain Phil Foglio
15 C Breath of Life Lubov
16 C Festival of Trokin Jeffrey R. Busch
17 R Just Fate Bradley Williams
18 C Path of Peace David A. Cherry
19 U Rally the Troops Mark Poole
20 C Righteous Charge Jeffrey R. Busch
21 R Righteous Fury Edward P. Beard, Jr.
22 R Steam Catapult Mark Tedin
23 C Temple Acolyte Lubov
24 U Temple Elder David Horne
25 C Town Sentry Bradley Williams
26 C Trokin High Guard Ron Spencer
27 U Vengeance Keith Parkinson
28 C Volunteer Militia Keith Parkinson
29 U Warrior's Stand Keith Parkinson
30 C Wild Griffin Jeff Miracola
31 U Air Elemental Doug Chaffee
32 U Apprentice Sorcerer Christopher Rush
33 U Armored Galleon Doug Chaffee
34 R Coastal Wizard Edward P. Beard, Jr.
35 R Denizen of the Deep Anson Maddocks
36 C Déjà Vu David Horne
37 R Exhaustion Kaja Foglio
38 C Extinguish Douglas Shuler
39 U Eye Spy DiTerlizzi
40 C False Summoning DiTerlizzi
41 U Mystic Denial DiTerlizzi
42 R Piracy Bradley Williams
43 U Remove DiTerlizzi
44 C Screeching Drake Anson Maddocks
45 U Sea Drake Rebecca Guay
46 C Sleight of Hand Phil Foglio
47 C Steam Frigate Mark Tedin
48 C Talas Air Ship Mark Tedin
49 C Talas Explorer Douglas Shuler
50 C Talas Merchant Lubov
51 R Talas Researcher Kaja Foglio
52 C Talas Scout Heather Hudson
53 R Talas Warrior Douglas Shuler
54 R Temporal Manipulation Anson Maddocks
55 U Theft of Dreams Randy Gallegos
56 C Tidal Surge Phil Foglio
57 C Time Ebb Sam Wood
58 C Touch of Brilliance Kaja Foglio
59 U Undo Henry Van Der Linde
60 C Wind Sail Matt Stawicki
61 U Abyssal Nightstalker Sam Wood
62 R Ancient Craving Rob Alexander
63 U Bloodcurdling Scream Dan Frazier
64 U Brutal Nightstalker Brom
65 C Chorus of Woe Randy Gallegos
66 U Coercion Jeffrey R. Busch
67 C Cruel Edict Jeffrey R. Busch
68 C Dakmor Bat Una Fricker
69 U Dakmor Plague Jeff Miracola
70 C Dakmor Scorpion Randy Gallegos
71 R Dakmor Sorceress Matthew D. Wilson
72 U Dark Offering Edward P. Beard, Jr.
73 U Foul Spirit rk post
74 C Hand of Death Heather Hudson
75 R Hidden Horror Brom
76 U Kiss of Death Melissa A. Benson
77 C Lurking Nightstalker Kev Walker
78 C Mind Rot Douglas Shuler
79 C Moaning Spirit Rebecca Guay
80 C Muck Rats Una Fricker
81 R Nightstalker Engine Mark Tedin
82 U Predatory Nightstalker D. Alexander Gregory
83 C Prowling Nightstalker Keith Parkinson
84 C Raiding Nightstalker Pete Venters
85 R Rain of Daggers Melissa A. Benson
86 C Raise Dead Anson Maddocks
87 C Ravenous Rats Edward P. Beard, Jr.
88 R Return of the Nightstalkers Randy Gallegos
89 C Swarm of Rats Kev Walker
90 R Vampiric Spirit Anson Maddocks
91 U Blaze David A. Cherry
92 R Brimstone Dragon David A. Cherry
93 R Cunning Giant Jeffrey R. Busch
94 R Earthquake Jeffrey R. Busch
95 C Goblin Cavaliers DiTerlizzi
96 U Goblin Firestarter Keith Parkinson
97 R Goblin General Keith Parkinson
98 C Goblin Glider Pete Venters
99 U Goblin Lore D. Alexander Gregory
100 U Goblin Matron Daniel Gelon
101 C Goblin Mountaineer DiTerlizzi
102 C Goblin Piker DiTerlizzi
103 C Goblin Raider Matt Stawicki
104 U Goblin War Cry Michael Weaver
105 C Goblin War Strike Michael Weaver
106 U Jagged Lightning Michael Weaver
107 C Lava Axe Edward P. Beard, Jr.
108 R Magma Giant Michael Weaver
109 U Obsidian Giant David A. Cherry
110 U Ogre Arsonist Jeffrey R. Busch
111 C Ogre Berserker David A. Cherry
112 U Ogre Taskmaster Dan Frazier
113 C Ogre Warrior Jeff Miracola
114 C Raging Goblin Jeff Miracola
115 R Relentless Assault Tom Wänerstrand
116 C Spitting Earth David Horne
117 C Stone Rain Doug Chaffee
118 C Tremor Pete Venters
119 C Volcanic Hammer Edward P. Beard, Jr.
120 R Wildfire Rob Alexander
121 R Alluring Scent Melissa A. Benson
122 C Barbtooth Wurm Rebecca Guay
123 C Bear Cub Ron Spencer
124 U Bee Sting Cris Dornaus
125 R Deathcoil Wurm Rebecca Guay
126 U Deep Wood Jeff Miracola
127 C Golden Bear Una Fricker
128 U Harmony of Nature Kaja Foglio
129 R Hurricane Rob Alexander
130 U Ironhoof Ox Una Fricker
131 U Lone Wolf Michael Weaver
132 C Lynx Rebecca Guay
133 C Monstrous Growth Una Fricker
134 C Natural Spring Jeffrey R. Busch
135 C Nature's Lore Lubov
136 C Norwood Archers Rebecca Guay
137 R Norwood Priestess Melissa A. Benson
138 C Norwood Ranger Ron Spencer
139 C Norwood Riders Rebecca Guay
140 C Norwood Warrior Rebecca Guay
141 C Plated Wurm Daniel Gelon
142 R Razorclaw Bear Heather Hudson
143 U Renewing Touch Rebecca Guay
144 U River Bear Una Fricker
145 C Salvage Keith Parkinson
146 R Sylvan Basilisk Ron Spencer
147 R Sylvan Yeti Brom
148 C Tree Monkey Una Fricker
149 U Untamed Wilds Jeffrey R. Busch
150 U Wild Ox Jeffrey R. Busch
151 C Plains Fred Fields
152 C Plains Fred Fields
153 C Plains Fred Fields
154 C Island John Avon
155 C Island John Avon
156 C Island John Avon
157 C Swamp Susan Van Camp
158 C Swamp Susan Van Camp
159 C Swamp Susan Van Camp
160 C Mountain Rob Alexander
161 C Mountain Rob Alexander
162 C Mountain Rob Alexander
163 C Forest Quinton Hoover
164 C Forest Quinton Hoover
165 C Forest Quinton Hoover