Amonkhet Promos

Number Rarity Name Artist
1 M Angel of Sanctions Min Yum
2 R Anointed Procession Victor Adame Minguez
4 R Approach of the Second Sun Noah Bradley
5 R Aven Mindcensor Eric Deschamps
14 M Gideon of the Trials Izzy
15 R Gideon's Intervention Daarken
16 R Glory-Bound Initiate David Palumbo
21 M Oketra the True Chase Stone
24 R Regal Caracal Filip Burburan
35 U Trueheart Duelist Magali Villeneuve
42 M As Foretold Tommy Arnold
49 R Curator of Mysteries Christine Choi
51 R Drake Haven John Severin Brassell
55 R Glyph Keeper Chris Rahn
59 M Kefnet the Mindful Chase Stone
63 R New Perspectives Darek Zabrocki
65 R Pull from Tomorrow Sara Winters
74 R Vizier of Many Faces Ryan Yee
78 R Archfiend of Ifnir Seb McKinnon
82 M Bontu the Glorified Chase Stone
84 M Cruel Reality Kieran Yanner
86 R Dispossess Mark Behm
88 R Dread Wanderer Josh Hass
97 M Liliana, Death's Majesty Chris Rallis
98 R Liliana's Mastery Kieran Yanner
104 R Plague Belcher Izzy
107 R Shadow of the Grave Darek Zabrocki
125 M Combat Celebrant Chris Rallis
133 M Glorious End Raymond Swanland
134 R Glorybringer Sam Burley
135 R Harsh Mentor Shreya Shetty
136 M Hazoret the Fervent Chase Stone
137 R Hazoret's Favor Raymond Swanland
138 R Heart-Piercer Manticore Scott Murphy
148 R Soul-Scar Mage Steve Argyle
149 R Sweltering Suns Raymond Swanland
159 R Champion of Rhonas Winona Nelson
160 R Channeler Initiate Yongjae Choi
170 R Harvest Season Shreya Shetty
172 R Honored Hydra Todd Lockwood
180 R Prowling Serpopard Tyler Jacobson
182 M Rhonas the Indomitable Chase Stone
183 R Sandwurm Convergence Slawomir Maniak
192 M Vizier of the Menagerie Victor Adame Minguez
196 R Bounty of the Luxa Jonas De Ro
199 R Hapatra, Vizier of Poisons Tyler Jacobson
203 R Neheb, the Worthy Chris Rahn
204 M Nissa, Steward of Elements Howard Lyon
205 M Samut, Voice of Dissent Aleksi Briclot
207 R Temmet, Vizier of Naktamun Anna Steinbauer
210 R // Dusk // Dawn Noah Bradley
211 R // Commit // Memory Ryan Alexander Lee
212 R // Never // Return Daarken
213 R // Insult // Injury Lucas Graciano
214 R // Mouth // Feed Zack Stella
220 R // Prepare // Fight Zack Stella
221 R // Failure // Comply Jason A. Engle
222 R // Rags // Riches Greg Opalinski
223 R // Cut // Ribbons Raymond Swanland
224 R // Heaven // Earth Jonas De Ro
234 R Oracle's Vault Jonas De Ro
235 R Pyramid of the Pantheon Florian de Gesincourt
237 R Throne of the God-Pharaoh Titus Lunter
239 R Canyon Slough Titus Lunter
240 R Cascading Cataracts Noah Bradley
243 R Fetid Pools Jonas De Ro
245 R Irrigated Farmland Jonas De Ro
247 R Scattered Groves Christine Choi
248 R Sheltered Thicket Sung Choi