Battle for Zendikar Promos

Number Rarity Name Artist
2 R Blight Herder Todd Lockwood
4 R Conduit of Ruin Slawomir Maniak
6 R Desolation Twin Jack Wang
8 R Endless One Jason Felix
9 R Gruesome Slaughter Aleksi Briclot
11 M Oblivion Sower Jaime Jones
15 M Ulamog, the Ceaseless Hunger Michael Komarck
17 M Void Winnower Chase Stone
22 R Emeria Shepherd Cynthia Sheppard
26 R Felidar Sovereign Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
29 M Gideon, Ally of Zendikar Eric Deschamps
31 R Hero of Goma Fada Lake Hurwitz
37 R Lantern Scout Steven Belledin
42 R Planar Outburst Vincent Proce
43 M Quarantine Field Daarken
50 U Stasis Snare Slawomir Maniak
57 R Drowner of Hope Tomasz Jedruszek
77 R Exert Influence Magali Villeneuve
78 R Guardian of Tazeem Zack Stella
80 M Part the Waterveil Titus Lunter
81 R Prism Array Philip Straub
85 R Scatter to the Winds Raymond Swanland
87 R Ugin's Insight Tyler Jacobson
99 R Smothering Abomination Aleksi Briclot
102 R Wasteland Strangler Jack Wang
107 R Defiant Bloodlord Craig J Spearing
109 M Drana, Liberator of Malakir Mike Bierek
112 R Guul Draz Overseer Karl Kopinski
119 M Ob Nixilis Reignited Chris Rahn
120 R Painful Truths Winona Nelson
123 R Ruinous Path Jaime Jones
127 R Barrage Tyrant Chris Rallis
133 R Serpentine Spike Jaime Jones
138 M Akoum Firebird Chris Rahn
139 R Akoum Hellkite Jaime Jones
144 M Dragonmaster Outcast Raymond Swanland
151 R Radiant Flames Slawomir Maniak
162 R Zada, Hedron Grinder Chris Rallis
167 R From Beyond Mathias Kollros
170 R Beastcaller Savant Anthony Palumbo
174 M Greenwarden of Murasa Eric Deschamps
180 R Nissa's Renewal Lius Lasahido
181 R Oran-Rief Hydra Chris Rahn
188 U Scythe Leopard Winona Nelson
197 M Undergrowth Champion Tyler Jacobson
198 R Woodland Wanderer Vincent Proce
199 R Brood Butcher Daarken
200 R Brutal Expulsion Victor Adame Minguez
202 R Dust Stalker Clint Cearley
203 R Fathom Feeder Clint Cearley
206 M Sire of Stagnation Tyler Jacobson
208 R Angelic Captain Volkan Baǵa
209 R Bring to Light Jonas De Ro
213 M Kiora, Master of the Depths Jason Chan
214 R March from the Tomb Lake Hurwitz
215 R Munda, Ambush Leader Johannes Voss
216 R Noyan Dar, Roil Shaper Karl Kopinski
217 M Omnath, Locus of Rage Brad Rigney
221 R Veteran Warleader Josu Hernaiz
222 R Aligned Hedron Network Richard Wright
228 R Ally Encampment Jonas De Ro
234 R Canopy Vista Adam Paquette
235 R Cinder Glade Adam Paquette
239 R Lumbering Falls Titus Lunter
241 R Prairie Stream Adam Paquette
242 R Sanctum of Ugin James Paick
244 R Shambling Vent Jung Park
245 R Shrine of the Forsaken Gods Daniel Ljunggren
247 R Smoldering Marsh Adam Paquette
249 R Sunken Hollow Adam Paquette