Prophecy

Number Rarity Name Artist
1 U Abolish Kev Walker
2 C Aura Fracture Rebecca Guay
3 R Avatar of Hope rk post
4 R Blessed Wind Anthony S. Waters
5 R Celestial Convergence Ray Lago
6 C Diving Griffin John Howe
7 U Entangler D. Alexander Gregory
8 C Excise Joel Biske
9 U Flowering Field Jeff Miracola
10 U Glittering Lion Don Hazeltine
11 C Glittering Lynx Dan Frazier
12 R Jeweled Spirit Christopher Moeller
13 R Mageta the Lion Brom
14 C Mageta's Boon Bradley Williams
15 R Mercenary Informer Nelson DeCastro
16 C Mine Bearer D. Alexander Gregory
17 U Mirror Strike Dave Dorman
18 U Reveille Squad Greg Hildebrandt & Tim Hildebrandt
19 C Rhystic Circle Alan Pollack
20 C Rhystic Shield Kev Walker
21 R Samite Sanctuary Ben Thompson
22 R Sheltering Prayers Nelson DeCastro
23 U Shield Dancer Mike Ploog
24 C Soul Charmer Glen Angus
25 U Sword Dancer Roger Raupp
26 C Trenching Steed Greg Hildebrandt & Tim Hildebrandt
27 C Troubled Healer Terese Nielsen
28 R Alexi, Zephyr Mage Mark Zug
29 C Alexi's Cloak Alan Rabinowitz
30 R Avatar of Will rk post
31 C Coastal Hornclaw DiTerlizzi
32 R Denying Wind Tony Szczudlo
33 U Excavation Terese Nielsen
34 U Foil Bradley Williams
35 C Gulf Squid Wayne England
36 C Hazy Homunculus Anthony S. Waters
37 R Heightened Awareness Pete Venters
38 U Mana Vapors Mark Romanoski
39 R Overburden John Matson
40 R Psychic Theft Don Hazeltine
41 U Quicksilver Wall Matt Cavotta
42 C Rethink Matt Cavotta
43 C Rhystic Deluge Pete Venters
44 U Rhystic Scrying Roger Raupp
45 C Rhystic Study Terese Nielsen
46 C Ribbon Snake Mark Zug
47 R Shrouded Serpent Dana Knutson
48 U Spiketail Drake Michael Sutfin
49 C Spiketail Hatchling Greg Staples
50 C Stormwatch Eagle Aaron Boyd
51 U Sunken Field Donato Giancola
52 R Troublesome Spirit Adam Rex
53 U Windscouter Brian Snõddy
54 C Withdraw Adam Rex
55 C Agent of Shauku Donato Giancola
56 R Avatar of Woe rk post
57 R Bog Elemental Glen Angus
58 C Bog Glider Brian Snõddy
59 U Chilling Apparition Ron Spears
60 R Coffin Puppets Arnie Swekel
61 C Death Charmer David Martin
62 C Despoil Scott M. Fischer
63 U Endbringer's Revel Pete Venters
64 C Fen Stalker Edward P. Beard, Jr.
65 C Flay Matthew D. Wilson
66 R Greel, Mind Raker Brom
67 C Greel's Caress Chippy
68 R Infernal Genesis Ron Spencer
69 U Nakaya Shade Ray Lago
70 U Noxious Field Eric Peterson
71 U Outbreak Quinton Hoover
72 U Pit Raptor Thomas Gianni
73 C Plague Fiend David Martin
74 R Plague Wind Alan Pollack
75 R Rebel Informer Scott M. Fischer
76 U Rhystic Syphon Ron Spencer
77 R Rhystic Tutor Dan Frazier
78 C Soul Strings Daren Bader
79 C Steal Strength D. Alexander Gregory
80 U Wall of Vipers Marc Fishman
81 C Whipstitched Zombie Mark Tedin
82 R Avatar of Fury rk post
83 U Barbed Field Carl Critchlow
84 C Branded Brawlers Scott M. Fischer
85 U Brutal Suppression Val Mayerik
86 U Citadel of Pain Darrell Riche
87 C Devastate Greg Staples
88 C Fault Riders Dave Dorman
89 R Fickle Efreet Dave Dorman
90 U Flameshot Mark Brill
91 C Inflame Eric Peterson
92 U Keldon Arsonist Paolo Parente
93 C Keldon Berserker Paolo Parente
94 R Keldon Firebombers Randy Gallegos
95 R Latulla, Keldon Overseer Brom
96 C Latulla's Orders Ben Thompson
97 U Lesser Gargadon Rob Alexander
98 C Panic Attack Mike Ploog
99 C Rhystic Lightning Roger Raupp
100 C Ridgeline Rager Chippy
101 U Scoria Cat Andrew Goldhawk
102 R Search for Survivors Mark Romanoski
103 R Searing Wind John Matson
104 C Spur Grappler Randy Gallegos
105 R Task Mage Assembly Val Mayerik
106 R Veteran Brawlers Paolo Parente
107 U Whip Sergeant Paolo Parente
108 C Zerapa Minotaur Mark Zug
109 R Avatar of Might rk post
110 C Calming Verse Rebecca Guay
111 U Darba Heather Hudson
112 R Dual Nature Arnie Swekel
113 R Elephant Resurgence DiTerlizzi
114 R Forgotten Harvest DiTerlizzi
115 R Jolrael, Empress of Beasts Matthew D. Wilson
116 C Jolrael's Favor Daren Bader
117 U Living Terrain Andrew Goldhawk
118 C Marsh Boa Heather Hudson
119 R Mungha Wurm Greg Staples
120 C Pygmy Razorback Matt Cavotta
121 C Rib Cage Spider Dana Knutson
122 U Root Cage Glen Angus
123 C Silt Crawler Arnie Swekel
124 U Snag Ron Spencer
125 U Spitting Spider Edward P. Beard, Jr.
126 C Spore Frog Donato Giancola
127 R Squirrel Wrangler Carl Critchlow
128 C Thresher Beast Jeff Easley
129 C Thrive Mike Ploog
130 U Verdant Field Ron Spears
131 C Vintara Elephant Tony Szczudlo
132 U Vintara Snapper Joel Biske
133 R Vitalizing Wind Jeff Easley
134 C Wild Might Carl Critchlow
135 U Wing Storm Heather Hudson
136 U Chimeric Idol Mark Tedin
137 R Copper-Leaf Angel Christopher Moeller
138 U Hollow Warrior Adam Rex
139 R Keldon Battlewagon Kev Walker
140 R Well of Discovery Alan Rabinowitz
141 U Well of Life Tom Wänerstrand
142 U Rhystic Cave Rob Alexander
143 R Wintermoon Mesa Tom Wänerstrand