Kaladesh Promos

Number Rarity Name Artist Market Price
3 R Aetherstorm Roc Scott Murphy
4 M Angel of Invention Volkan Baǵa
5 R Authority of the Consuls Lake Hurwitz
8 R Captured by the Consulate Tyler Jacobson
9 M Cataclysmic Gearhulk Victor Adame Minguez
15 R Fumigate Svetlin Velinov
21 R Master Trinketeer Matt Stewart
32 R Toolcraft Exemplar Zezhou Chen
39 R Aethersquall Ancient Sam Burley
41 R Confiscation Coup Joseph Meehan
52 R Insidious Will Anthony Palumbo
56 M Metallurgic Summonings Kieran Yanner
59 R Padeem, Consul of Innovation Matt Stewart
60 R Paradoxical Outcome Nils Hamm
62 R Saheeli's Artistry Wesley Burt
67 M Torrential Gearhulk Svetlin Velinov
73 M Demon of Dark Schemes Daarken
78 R Eliminate the Competition Joseph Meehan
80 U Essence Extraction Tomasz Jedruszek
84 R Gonti, Lord of Luxury Daarken
88 R Lost Legacy Greg Opalinski
90 R Marionette Master James Ryman
92 R Midnight Oil Daniel Ljunggren
96 M Noxious Gearhulk Lius Lasahido
101 R Syndicate Trafficker Tony Foti
110 M Chandra, Torch of Defiance Magali Villeneuve
112 M Combustible Gearhulk Daarken
114 R Fateful Showdown Chris Rallis
121 R Lathnu Hellion Lars Grant-West
122 R Madcap Experiment Joseph Meehan
124 R Pia Nalaar Tyler Jacobson
130 R Skyship Stalker Tyler Jacobson
136 R Territorial Gorger Lius Lasahido
143 R Architect of the Untamed Sara Winters
147 R Bristling Hydra Chris Rahn
151 R Cultivator of Blades Josu Hernaiz
152 R Dubious Challenge Scott Murphy
163 M Nissa, Vital Force Clint Cearley
165 R Oviya Pashiri, Sage Lifecrafter Magali Villeneuve
172 M Verdurous Gearhulk Jaime Jones
174 R Wildest Dreams Daniel Ljunggren
178 R Depala, Pilot Exemplar Greg Opalinski
179 M Dovin Baan Tyler Jacobson
183 R Kambal, Consul of Allocation Vincent Proce
184 M Rashmi, Eternities Crafter Magali Villeneuve
186 M Saheeli Rai Willian Murai
192 R Aetherflux Reservoir Cliff Childs
193 M Aetherworks Marvel James Paick
194 R Animation Module Aaron Miller
199 R Bomat Courier Craig J Spearing
200 U Chief of the Foundry Jung Park
203 R Cultivator's Caravan Mark Zug
204 R Deadlock Trap Jason Rainville
208 R Dynavolt Tower Titus Lunter
210 R Electrostatic Pummeler Slawomir Maniak
214 R Fleetwheel Cruiser Sung Choi
216 R Ghirapur Orrery Kirsten Zirngibl
220 R Key to the City Sean Murray
222 R Metalwork Colossus Jaime Jones
223 R Multiform Wonder Daarken
226 R Panharmonicon Volkan Baǵa
231 R Scrapheap Scrounger Jason A. Engle
234 M Skysovereign, Consul Flagship Jung Park
235 R Smuggler's Copter Florian de Gesincourt
243 R Blooming Marsh Adam Paquette
244 R Botanical Sanctum Christine Choi
245 R Concealed Courtyard Jung Park
246 R Inspiring Vantage Jonas De Ro
247 R Inventors' Fair Jonas De Ro
249 R Spirebluff Canal Adam Paquette