Planeshift

Number Rarity Name Artist
1 C Aura Blast Ron Walotsky
2 C Aurora Griffin Ciruelo
3 C Disciple of Kangee Wayne England
4 R Dominaria's Judgment John Avon
5 U Guard Dogs Mike Raabe
6 C Heroic Defiance Terese Nielsen
7 C Hobble Alan Pollack
8 C Honorable Scout Mike Ploog
9 U Lashknife Barrier Paolo Parente
10 R March of Souls Marc Fishman
11 R Orim's Chant Kev Walker
12 R Planeswalker's Mirth John Matson
13 C Pollen Remedy Ben Thompson
14 R Samite Elder Terese Nielsen
15 C Samite Pilgrim D. J. Cleland-Hura
16 U Sunscape Battlemage Tony Szczudlo
17 C Sunscape Familiar Brian Despain
18 U Surprise Deployment Bradley Williams
19 U Voice of All rk post
20 U Allied Strategies Paolo Parente
21 C Arctic Merfolk Ron Spears
22 C Confound Doug Chaffee
23 R Dralnu's Pet Glen Angus
24 U Ertai's Trickery Kev Walker
25 C Escape Routes Marc Fishman
26 U Gainsay Roger Raupp
27 C Hunting Drake Wayne England
28 R Planar Overlay Ron Walotsky
29 R Planeswalker's Mischief Pete Venters
30 C Rushing River Don Hazeltine
31 C Sea Snidd Chippy
32 U Shifting Sky Jerry Tiritilli
33 C Sisay's Ingenuity Paolo Parente
34 C Sleeping Potion Daren Bader
35 U Stormscape Battlemage Christopher Moeller
36 C Stormscape Familiar Heather Hudson
37 R Sunken Hope Greg Staples
38 R Waterspout Elemental Mark Romanoski
39 C Bog Down Andrew Goldhawk
40 R Dark Suspicions Matt Cavotta
41 C Death Bomb Dan Frazier
42 R Diabolic Intent Dave Dorman
43 U Exotic Disease Kev Walker
44 R Lord of the Undead Brom
45 C Maggot Carrier Ron Spencer
46 C Morgue Toad Franz Vohwinkel
47 U Nightscape Battlemage Andrew Goldhawk
48 C Nightscape Familiar Jeff Easley
49 U Noxious Vapors Ben Thompson
50 C Phyrexian Bloodstock Mark Tedin
51 R Phyrexian Scuta Scott M. Fischer
52 R Planeswalker's Scorn Glen Angus
53 C Shriek of Dread Nelson DeCastro
54 C Sinister Strength Terese Nielsen
55 U Slay Ben Thompson
56 C Volcano Imp Thomas M. Baxa
57 U Warped Devotion Dany Orizio
58 C Caldera Kavu Arnie Swekel
59 R Deadapult Mark Brill
60 U Flametongue Kavu Pete Venters
61 R Goblin Game DiTerlizzi
62 U Implode Arnie Swekel
63 C Insolence Carl Critchlow
64 C Kavu Recluse Aaron Boyd
65 C Keldon Mantle Rebecca Guay
66 C Magma Burst Bradley Williams
67 C Mire Kavu Wayne England
68 U Mogg Jailer Mark Romanoski
69 R Mogg Sentry Edward P. Beard, Jr.
70 R Planeswalker's Fury Christopher Moeller
71 C Singe John Avon
72 C Slingshot Goblin Jeff Easley
73 U Strafe Jim Nelson
74 R Tahngarth, Talruum Hero Kev Walker
75 U Thunderscape Battlemage Mike Ploog
76 C Thunderscape Familiar Daren Bader
77 U Alpha Kavu Matt Cavotta
78 C Amphibious Kavu Wayne England
79 C Falling Timber Eric Peterson
80 R Gaea's Herald Dan Frazier
81 C Gaea's Might Ron Spencer
82 R Magnigoth Treefolk Peter Bollinger
83 U Mirrorwood Treefolk Arnie Swekel
84 U Multani's Harmony Darrell Riche
85 R Nemata, Grove Guardian John Avon
86 R Planeswalker's Favor Rebecca Guay
87 C Primal Growth rk post
88 C Pygmy Kavu Greg Staples
89 R Quirion Dryad Don Hazeltine
90 C Quirion Explorer Ron Spears
91 C Root Greevil Andrew Robinson
92 U Skyshroud Blessing Jerry Tiritilli
93 C Stone Kavu Adam Rex
94 U Thornscape Battlemage Matt Cavotta
95 C Thornscape Familiar Heather Hudson
96 R Ancient Spider Greg Staples
97 C Cavern Harpy Daren Bader
98 R Cloud Cover Marc Fishman
99 U Crosis's Charm David Martin
100 U Darigaaz's Charm David Martin
101 C Daring Leap Paolo Parente
102 R Destructive Flow Don Hazeltine
103 R Doomsday Specter Donato Giancola
104 R Dralnu's Crusade Arnie Swekel
105 U Dromar's Charm David Martin
106 R Eladamri's Call Kev Walker
107 R Ertai, the Corrupted Kev Walker
108 U Fleetfoot Panther Mark Brill
109 C Gerrard's Command Roger Raupp
110 C Horned Kavu Michael Sutfin
111 C Hull Breach Brian Snõddy
112 R Keldon Twilight Franz Vohwinkel
113 C Lava Zombie Tom Wänerstrand
114 C Malicious Advice Glen Angus
115 U Marsh Crocodile Kev Walker
116 R Meddling Mage Christopher Moeller
117 R Natural Emergence Heather Hudson
118 R Phyrexian Tyranny Kev Walker
119 R Questing Phelddagrif Matt Cavotta
120 R Radiant Kavu Ron Spencer
121 U Razing Snidd Alan Pollack
122 U Rith's Charm David Martin
123 U Sawtooth Loon Heather Hudson
124 R Shivan Wurm Scott M. Fischer
125 C Silver Drake Alan Pollack
126 U Sparkcaster Adam Rex
127 C Steel Leaf Paladin Paolo Parente
128 C Terminate DiTerlizzi
129 U Treva's Charm David Martin
130 R Urza's Guilt Paolo Parente
131 R Draco Sam Wood
132 U Mana Cylix Donato Giancola
133 R Skyship Weatherlight Kev Walker
134 U Star Compass Donato Giancola
135 U Stratadon Brian Snõddy
136 U Crosis's Catacombs Edward P. Beard, Jr.
137 U Darigaaz's Caldera Franz Vohwinkel
138 U Dromar's Cavern Franz Vohwinkel
139 R Forsaken City Dana Knutson
140 R Meteor Crater John Avon
141 U Rith's Grove Scott Bailey
142 U Terminal Moraine Scott Bailey
143 U Treva's Ruins Jerry Tiritilli