Core Set 2020 Promos

Number Rarity Name Artist Market Price
2 M Ajani, Strength of the Pride Chris Rallis
8 R Bishop of Wings Matt Stewart
9 R Brought Back Mitchell Malloy
10 M Cavalier of Dawn Daarken
22 R Hanged Executioner Johann Bodin
26 R Leyline of Sanctity Noah Bradley
27 R Loxodon Lifechanter Nicholas Gregory
33 R Planar Cleansing Michael Komarck
36 R Sephara, Sky's Blade Livia Prima
39 R Starfield Mystic Eric Deschamps
43 R Agent of Treachery Igor Kieryluk
46 R Atemsis, All-Seeing Ryan Pancoast
52 M Cavalier of Gales Viktor Titov
56 R Drawn from Dreams Chris Seaman
57 R Dungeon Geists Nils Hamm
59 R Flood of Tears Adam Paquette
64 R Leyline of Anticipation Noah Bradley
65 R Masterful Replication Victor Adame Minguez
68 M Mu Yanling, Sky Dancer G-host Lee
69 C Negate Magali Villeneuve
77 R Tale's End Randy Vargas
94 M Cavalier of Night Viktor Titov
95 U Disfigure Justin Sweet
96 R Dread Presence Anthony Palumbo
98 R Embodiment of Agonies Igor Kieryluk
105 R Knight of the Ebon Legion Alex Konstad
106 R Legion's End David Palumbo
107 R Leyline of the Void Noah Bradley
111 R Rotting Regisaur Randy Vargas
113 R Scheming Symmetry Seb McKinnon
115 M Sorin, Imperious Bloodlord Chase Stone
122 R Vilis, Broker of Blood Tyler Jacobson
125 M Cavalier of Flame Wesley Burt
126 R Chandra, Acolyte of Flame Anna Steinbauer
127 M Chandra, Awakened Inferno Chris Rahn
131 R Chandra's Regulator Mathias Kollros
136 R Drakuseth, Maw of Flames Grzegorz Rutkowski
139 U Flame Sweep Viktor Titov
141 R Glint-Horn Buccaneer Zack Stella
148 R Leyline of Combustion Noah Bradley
150 R Marauding Raptor Bayard Wu
156 R Repeated Reverberation Izzy
162 R Thunderkin Awakener Yongjae Choi
167 M Cavalier of Thorns Jehan Choo
169 R Elvish Reclaimer Victor Adame Minguez
172 R Gargos, Vicious Watcher Mathias Kollros
179 R Leyline of Abundance Noah Bradley
185 R Nightpack Ambusher Sam Rowan
193 R Shared Summons Aaron Miller
194 R Shifting Ceratops Izzy
197 U Thrashing Brontodon Jakub Kasper
199 M Vivien, Arkbow Ranger Yongjae Choi
200 R Voracious Hydra Wayne Reynolds
202 R Wakeroot Elemental Filip Burburan
206 U Corpse Knight Karl Kopinski
210 M Kaalia, Zenith Seeker Yongjae Choi
211 M Kethis, the Hidden Hand Yongjae Choi
212 M Kykar, Wind's Fury G-host Lee
216 M Omnath, Locus of the Roil Lius Lasahido
220 M Yarok, the Desecrated Daarken
222 R Bag of Holding Dmitry Burmak
226 R Golos, Tireless Pilgrim Joseph Meehan
227 R Grafdigger's Cage Daniel Ljunggren
229 R Icon of Ancestry Chris Seaman
233 R Mystic Forge Titus Lunter
239 R Steel Overseer Chris Rahn
247 R Field of the Dead Kev Walker
249 R Lotus Field John Avon
253 R Temple of Epiphany Adam Paquette
254 R Temple of Malady Titus Lunter
255 R Temple of Mystery Piotr Dura
256 R Temple of Silence Adam Paquette
257 R Temple of Triumph Piotr Dura