Pro Tour Collector Set

Number Rarity Name Artist Market Price
1 U Abbey Gargoyles Christopher Rush
3 C Arenson's Aura Nicola Leonard
5 R Armageddon Jesper Myrfors
6 R Balance Mark Poole
8 R Blinking Spirit Allen Williams
14 C Circle of Protection: Green Sandra Everingham
15 C Circle of Protection: Red Pete Venters
16 C Order of Leitbur Bryon Wackwitz
17 C Circle of Protection: Red Mark Tedin
20 R Truce Melissa A. Benson
22 C Disenchant Amy Weber
24 R Energy Storm Sandra Everingham
29 U Hallowed Ground Douglas Shuler
32 U Karma Richard Thomas
33 U Ashes to Ashes Drew Tucker
34 R Land Tax Brian Snõddy
38 C Hymn to Tourach Susan Van Camp
42 C Order of the Ebon Hand Melissa A. Benson
45 R Reverse Damage Dameon Willich
48 R An-Zerrin Ruins Dennis Detwiller
49 U Anarchy Phil Foglio
50 U Serra Angel Douglas Shuler
51 U Dwarven Catapult Jeff A. Menges
52 U Swords to Plowshares Jeff A. Menges
53 U Ihsan's Shade Christopher Rush
54 U Jalum Tome Tom Wänerstrand
58 R Wrath of God Quinton Hoover
59 C Torture Mark Tedin
63 R Orgg Daniel Gelon
64 U Erhnam Djinn Ken Meyer, Jr.
65 U Counterspell Mark Poole
72 C Hydroblast Kaja Foglio
73 U Eron the Relentless Christopher Rush
81 R Deflection Mike Raabe
83 R Autumn Willow Margaret Organ-Kean
89 R Ring of Renewal Douglas Shuler
93 C Power Sink Richard Thomas
94 U Dwarven Ruins Mark Poole
95 U Ebon Stronghold Mark Poole
96 U Havenwood Battleground Mark Poole
98 U Spectral Bears Pat Lewis
100 U Ruins of Trokair Mark Poole
101 R Apocalypse Chime Mark Poole
102 U Svyelunite Temple Mark Poole
103 C Spell Blast Brian Snõddy
105 U Steal Artifact Amy Weber
110 R Zur's Weirding Liz Danforth
112 R City of Brass Mark Tedin
115 U Wizards' School Pat Lewis
118 U Dance of the Dead Randy Gallegos
119 C Dark Banishing Drew Tucker
129 C Dark Ritual Sandra Everingham
132 C Drain Life Douglas Shuler
138 U Knight of Stromgald Mark Poole
142 U Hypnotic Specter Douglas Shuler
154 R Necropotence Mark Tedin
160 U Sengir Vampire Anson Maddocks
161 C Soul Burn Rob Alexander
166 R Stromgald Cabal Anson Maddocks
184 U Detonate Randy Asplund-Faith
189 R Earthquake Dan Frazier
192 C Fireball Mark Tedin
194 C Incinerate Mark Poole
208 C Lightning Bolt Christopher Rush
213 C Pyroblast Kaja Foglio
218 C Red Elemental Blast Richard Thomas
219 C Shatter Amy Weber
233 C Essence Filter Rick Emond
234 R Birds of Paradise Mark Poole
243 R Elvish Archers Anson Maddocks
244 C Fyndhorn Elves Justin Hampton
251 U Hurricane Dameon Willich
261 C Llanowar Elves Anson Maddocks
273 R Sylvan Library Harold McNeill
277 C Tranquility Douglas Shuler
288 U Whirling Dervish Susan Van Camp
299 U Black Vise Richard Thomas
304 R Stormbind NéNé Thomas & Phillip Mosness
312 C Barbed Sextant Amy Weber
316 R Disrupting Scepter Dan Frazier
317 R Elkin Bottle Quinton Hoover
319 U Fellwar Stone Quinton Hoover
322 U Icy Manipulator Amy Weber
324 R Jester's Cap Dan Frazier
325 R Howling Mine Mark Poole
328 R Ivory Tower Margaret Organ-Kean
331 R Jayemdae Tome Mark Tedin
335 R Meekstone Quinton Hoover
336 R Millstone Kaja Foglio
338 R Nevinyrral's Disk Mark Tedin
350 U Zuran Orb Sandra Everingham
351 R Adarkar Wastes Mike Raabe
352 R Brushland Bryon Wackwitz
356 R Karplusan Forest Nicola Leonard
358 R Lava Tubes Bryon Wackwitz
360 R Sulfurous Springs Phil Foglio
361 U Mishra's Factory Kaja Foglio & Phil Foglio
363 U Strip Mine Daniel Gelon
364 C Plains Jesper Myrfors
365 C Plains Jesper Myrfors
366 C Plains Jesper Myrfors
367 C Island Mark Poole
368 C Island Mark Poole
369 C Island Mark Poole
370 C Swamp Dan Frazier
371 C Swamp Dan Frazier
372 C Swamp Dan Frazier
373 C Mountain Douglas Shuler
374 C Mountain Douglas Shuler
375 C Mountain Douglas Shuler
376 C Forest Christopher Rush
377 C Forest Christopher Rush
378 C Forest Christopher Rush