Portal Three Kingdoms

Number Rarity Name Artist
1 U Alert Shu Infantry Solomon Au Yeung
2 R Eightfold Maze Shang Huitong
3 U Empty City Ruse Qu Xin
4 C False Defeat Li Wang
5 U Flanking Troops Li Wang
6 R Guan Yu, Sainted Warrior Qiao Dafu
7 R Guan Yu's 1,000-Li March Yang Guangmai
8 R Huang Zhong, Shu General Quan Xuejun
9 R Kongming, "Sleeping Dragon" Gao Yan
10 R Kongming's Contraptions Jiaming
11 R Liu Bei, Lord of Shu Qiao Dafu
12 U Loyal Retainers Solomon Au Yeung
13 C Misfortune's Gain Jiaming
14 R Pang Tong, "Young Phoenix" Li Tie
15 U Peach Garden Oath Qiao Dafu
16 U Rally the Troops Shang Huitong
17 R Ravages of War Fang Yue
18 C Riding Red Hare Qi Baocheng
19 C Shu Cavalry Li Xiaohua
20 C Shu Defender Sun Nan
21 U Shu Elite Companions Qiao Dafu
22 C Shu Elite Infantry Song Shikai
23 C Shu Farmer Li Xiaohua
24 C Shu Foot Soldiers Xu Tan
25 U Shu General Li Xiaohua
26 C Shu Grain Caravan Li Wang
27 U Shu Soldier-Farmers Li Xiaohua
28 U Vengeance Solomon Au Yeung
29 C Virtuous Charge Qu Xin
30 C Volunteer Militia Lin Yan
31 U Warrior's Stand Qiao Dafu
32 R Zhang Fei, Fierce Warrior Qiao Dafu
33 R Zhao Zilong, Tiger General Quan Xuejun
34 R Balance of Power Quan Xuejun
35 U Borrowing 100,000 Arrows Song Shikai
36 U Brilliant Plan Song Shikai
37 C Broken Dam Jiang Zhuqing
38 R Capture of Jingzhou Jack Wei
39 U Champion's Victory Hong Yan
40 U Council of Advisors Liu Shangying
41 U Counterintelligence Wang Feng
42 R Exhaustion Qu Xin
43 C Extinguish Ding Songjian
44 C Forced Retreat Huang Qishi
45 R Lady Sun Miao Aili
46 R Lu Meng, Wu General Gao Yan
47 R Lu Su, Wu Advisor Zhao Tan
48 R Lu Xun, Scholar General Xu Xiaoming
49 U Mystic Denial Kang Yu
50 C Preemptive Strike Jiaming
51 U Red Cliffs Armada Zhang Jiazhen
52 C Sage's Knowledge Ding Songjian
53 U Strategic Planning Zhang Jiazhen
54 C Straw Soldiers Cai Tingting
55 R Sun Ce, Young Conquerer Yang Guangmai
56 R Sun Quan, Lord of Wu Xu Xiaoming
57 U Wu Admiral Zhang Jiazhen
58 C Wu Elite Cavalry Li Wang
59 C Wu Infantry Xu Xiaoming
60 C Wu Light Cavalry Huang Qishi
61 U Wu Longbowman Xu Tan
62 C Wu Scout Jiaming
63 U Wu Spy Zhao Tan
64 C Wu Warship Jiang Zhuqing
65 R Zhou Yu, Chief Commander Xu Xiaoming
66 R Zhuge Jin, Wu Strategist Song Shikai
67 R Ambition's Cost Junko Taguchi
68 R Cao Cao, Lord of Wei Gao Jianzhang
69 R Cao Ren, Wei Commander Junko Taguchi
70 U Coercion Kang Yu
71 U Corrupt Court Official Li Yousong
72 U Cunning Advisor Gao Jianzhang
73 C Deception Wang Feng
74 U Desperate Charge Chen Weidong
75 U Famine Sun Nan
76 C Ghostly Visit Kang Yu
77 C Imperial Edict Xu Xiaoming
78 R Imperial Seal Li Tie
79 R Overwhelming Forces Gao Yan
80 U Poison Arrow Li Tie
81 C Return to Battle Ding Songjian
82 R Sima Yi, Wei Field Marshal Gao Yan
83 U Stolen Grain LHQ
84 R Stone Catapult Shang Huitong
85 C Wei Ambush Force Ku Xueming
86 U Wei Assassins Xu Tan
87 U Wei Elite Companions Li Youliang
88 C Wei Infantry LHQ
89 U Wei Night Raiders Wang Feng
90 C Wei Scout Jiang Zhuqing
91 C Wei Strike Force Tang Xiaogu
92 R Xiahou Dun, the One-Eyed Junko Taguchi
93 R Xun Yu, Wei Advisor Jack Wei
94 C Young Wei Recruits Li Youliang
95 R Zhang He, Wei General Jack Wei
96 R Zhang Liao, Hero of Hefei Li Youliang
97 U Zodiac Pig Qi Baocheng
98 C Zodiac Rat Qi Baocheng
99 C Zodiac Snake Qi Baocheng
100 U Barbarian General Kuang Sheng
101 C Barbarian Horde Kuang Sheng
102 U Blaze Qu Xin
103 C Burning Fields Yang Hong
104 R Burning of Xinye Yang Hong
105 U Control of the Court Li Yousong
106 U Corrupt Eunuchs Li Yousong
107 C Desert Sandstorm Xu Tan
108 R Diaochan, Artful Beauty Miao Aili
109 R Dong Zhou, the Tyrant Inoue Junichi
110 U Eunuchs' Intrigues Li Yousong
111 C Fire Ambush Tang Xiaogu
112 U Fire Bowman Cai Tingting
113 U Imperial Recruiter Mitsuaki Sagiri
114 C Independent Troops Kuang Sheng
115 R Lu Bu, Master-at-Arms Gao Jianzhang
116 R Ma Chao, Western Warrior Koji
117 C Mountain Bandit Xu Xiaoming
118 U Ravaging Horde Liu Jianjian
119 R Relentless Assault He Jiancheng
120 U Renegade Troops Liu Jianjian
121 U Rockslide Ambush Inoue Junichi
122 R Rolling Earthquake Yang Hong
123 C Stone Rain Mitsuaki Sagiri
124 R Warrior's Oath Mitsuaki Sagiri
125 C Yellow Scarves Cavalry Chen Weidong
126 R Yellow Scarves General Chen Weidong
127 C Yellow Scarves Troops Chen Weidong
128 R Yuan Shao, the Indecisive Inoue Junichi
129 U Yuan Shao's Infantry Lin Yan
130 C Zodiac Dog Qi Baocheng
131 R Zodiac Dragon Qi Baocheng
132 C Zodiac Goat Qi Baocheng
133 R Borrowing the East Wind Gao Yan
134 U False Mourning Koji
135 C Forest Bear Wang Yuqun
136 U Heavy Fog Liu Shangying
137 R Hua Tuo, Honored Physician Gao Jianzhang
138 U Hunting Cheetah Fang Yue
139 R Lady Zhurong, Warrior Queen Miao Aili
140 U Lone Wolf Yang Jun Kwon
141 R Marshaling the Troops Liu Shangying
142 R Meng Huo, Barbarian King Yang Guangmai
143 C Meng Huo's Horde Li Tie
144 R Riding the Dilu Horse Hong Yan
145 R Slashing Tiger Yang Jun Kwon
146 C Southern Elephant Wang Yuqun
147 U Spoils of Victory Sun Nan
148 C Spring of Eternal Peace Wang Yuqun
149 C Stalking Tiger Kang Yu
150 U Taoist Hermit Wang Yuqun
151 R Taoist Mystic Qu Xin
152 R Taunting Challenge Gao Yan
153 C Three Visits Qu Xin
154 U Trained Cheetah Fang Yue
155 C Trained Jackal Yang Jun Kwon
156 U Trip Wire Hong Yan
157 C Wielding the Green Dragon Quan Xuejun
158 R Wolf Pack Yang Jun Kwon
159 U Zodiac Horse Ai Desheng
160 C Zodiac Monkey Ai Desheng
161 U Zodiac Ox Ai Desheng
162 C Zodiac Rabbit Ai Desheng
163 C Zodiac Rooster Ai Desheng
164 U Zodiac Tiger Ai Desheng
165 R Zuo Ci, the Mocking Sage Wang Yuqun
166 C Plains He Jiancheng
167 C Plains He Jiancheng
168 C Plains He Jiancheng
169 C Island Ku Xueming
170 C Island Ku Xueming
171 C Island Ku Xueming
172 C Swamp Wang Chuxiong
173 C Swamp Wang Chuxiong
174 C Swamp Wang Chuxiong
175 C Mountain Qin Jun
176 C Mountain Qin Jun
177 C Mountain Qin Jun
178 C Forest Ji Yong
179 C Forest Ji Yong
180 C Forest Ji Yong