War of the Spark Promos

Number Rarity Name Artist
1 R Karn, the Great Creator Naochika Morishita
2 R Ugin, the Ineffable Maekawa Yuichi
12 M Finale of Glory Stanton Feng
13 M Gideon Blackblade Tada
16 M God-Eternal Oketra Grzegorz Rutkowski
18 R Ignite the Beacon Slawomir Maniak
24 R Parhelion II Adam Paquette
28 R Ravnica at War Adam Paquette
30 R Single Combat Livia Prima
32 U Teyo, the Shieldmage Foo Midori
34 R Tomik, Distinguished Advokist Johannes Voss
37 U The Wanderer Norikatsu Miyoshi
41 U Augur of Bolas Alex Konstad
45 R Commence the Endgame Noah Bradley
50 R Fblthp, the Lost Jesper Ejsing
51 M Finale of Revelation Johann Bodin
53 M God-Eternal Kefnet Lius Lasahido
54 R Jace, Wielder of Mysteries Toshiaki Takayama
56 U Kasmina, Enigmatic Mentor Mid
61 U Narset, Parter of Veils Foo Midori
62 R Narset's Reversal Viktor Titov
66 R Silent Submersible Daniel Ljunggren
68 R Spark Double Eric Deschamps
79 R Bolas's Citadel Jonas De Ro
82 R Command the Dreadhorde Daarken
83 U Davriel, Rogue Shadowmage Hagiya Kaoru
85 R Deliver Unto Evil Seb McKinnon
86 R Dreadhorde Invasion Stanton Feng
89 R The Elderspell Daarken
91 M Finale of Eternity Daarken
92 M God-Eternal Bontu Lius Lasahido
97 M Liliana, Dreadhorde General Yoshitaka Amano
98 U Liliana's Triumph Heonhwa Choe
99 R Massacre Girl Chris Rallis
100 U Ob Nixilis, the Hate-Twisted Sansyu
119 R Chandra, Fire Artisan Ryota-H
125 R Dreadhorde Arcanist G-host Lee
127 M Finale of Promise Jaime Jones
133 M Ilharg, the Raze-Boar Filip Burburan
135 U Jaya, Venerated Firemage Maekawa Yuichi
137 R Krenko, Tin Street Kingpin Mark Behm
138 R Mizzium Tank Wayne Reynolds
140 R Neheb, Dreadhorde Champion Igor Kieryluk
143 R Sarkhan the Masterless Lack
146 U Tibalt, Rakish Instigator Clover.K
150 U Arlinn, Voice of the Pack D-suzuki
152 R Awakening of Vitu-Ghazi Jaime Jones
160 M Finale of Devastation Bayard Wu
163 M God-Eternal Rhonas Lius Lasahido
164 U Jiang Yanggu, Wildcrafter Daisuke Izuka
169 R Nissa, Who Shakes the World Hitowa
171 U Paradise Druid Nils Hamm
172 R Planewide Celebration Wisnu Tan
180 R Vivien, Champion of the Wilds Hisashi Momose
181 R Vivien's Arkbow Zack Stella
184 R Ajani, the Greathearted Miho Midorikawa
186 R Bioessence Hydra Mathias Kollros
187 R Casualties of War Tomasz Jedruszek
191 R Domri, Anarch of Bolas Raita Kazama
193 U Dovin's Veto Izzy
194 R Dreadhorde Butcher Piotr Dura
196 R Enter the God-Eternals Daniel Ljunggren
197 R Feather, the Redeemed Wayne Reynolds
203 R Living Twister James Paick
207 M Nicol Bolas, Dragon-God Kaida Yuji
208 M Niv-Mizzet Reborn Raymond Swanland
209 R Oath of Kaya Wesley Burt
211 R Ral, Storm Conduit Naochika Morishita
213 M Roalesk, Apex Hybrid Svetlin Velinov
214 R Role Reversal Mathias Kollros
216 R Solar Blaze Adam Paquette
217 R Sorin, Vengeful Bloodlord Yukie Tajima
218 R Soul Diviner Randy Vargas
219 R Storrev, Devkarin Lich Igor Kieryluk
220 R Tamiyo, Collector of Tales Fuzichoco
221 R Teferi, Time Raveler Shishizaru
223 R Time Wipe Svetlin Velinov
224 R Tolsimir, Friend to Wolves Ryan Pancoast
226 R Widespread Brutality Victor Adame Minguez
227 U Angrath, Captain of Chaos Sansyu
228 U Ashiok, Dream Render Hozan Shinomaru
229 U Dovin, Hand of Control Nablange
230 U Huatli, the Sun's Heart Masuda Mikio
231 U Kaya, Bane of the Dead Mid
232 U Kiora, Behemoth Beckoner Yamamoto Akifumi
233 U Nahiri, Storm of Stone Yukie Tajima
234 U Saheeli, Sublime Artificer Hisashi Momose
235 U Samut, Tyrant Smasher Norikatsu Miyoshi
236 U Vraska, Swarm's Eminence Ryota Murayama
244 R Blast Zone Chris Ostrowski
248 R Karn's Bastion Adam Paquette
249 R Mobilized District Jedd Chevrier