Ixalan Promos

Number Rarity Name Artist
2 R Ashes of the Abhorrent Daarken
3 M Axis of Mortality Bastien L. Deharme
5 R Bishop of Rebirth Tommy Arnold
13 R Goring Ceratops Zezhou Chen
19 R Kinjalli's Sunwing Simon Dominic
22 R Legion's Landing // Adanto, the First Fort Svetlin Velinov
24 R Mavren Fein, Dusk Apostle Daarken
27 R Priest of the Wakening Sun Bastien L. Deharme
33 R Sanguine Sacrament Bastien L. Deharme
34 R Settle the Wreckage Dimitar Marinski
42 R Tocatli Honor Guard Sara Winters
44 M Wakening Sun's Avatar Tyler Jacobson
46 R Arcane Adaptation Mark Behm
49 R Daring Saboteur Victor Adame Minguez
54 R Dreamcaller Siren Eric Deschamps
55 R Entrancing Melody Winona Nelson
57 R Fleet Swallower Tomasz Jedruszek
59 R Herald of Secret Streams Sara Winters
60 M Jace, Cunning Castaway Kieran Yanner
61 R Kopala, Warden of Waves Magali Villeneuve
66 M Overflowing Insight Lucas Graciano
71 R River's Rebuke Raymond Swanland
74 R Search for Azcanta // Azcanta, the Sunken Ruin Magali Villeneuve
82 R Spell Swindle Victor Adame Minguez
90 R Arguel's Blood Fast // Temple of Aclazotz Daarken
93 R Bloodcrazed Paladin Daarken
94 M Boneyard Parley James Ryman
99 R Deadeye Tracker Deruchenko Alexander
104 M Dire Fleet Ravager Bram Sels
106 R Fathom Fleet Captain Matt Stewart
117 R Revel in Riches Eric Deschamps
118 R Ruin Raider Kieran Yanner
120 R Sanctum Seeker Volkan Baǵa
126 R Sword-Point Diplomacy Eric Deschamps
129 R Vraska's Contempt Clint Cearley
130 U Walk the Plank Christopher Moeller
132 R Angrath's Marauders Victor Adame Minguez
135 R Burning Sun's Avatar Randy Vargas
136 R Captain Lannery Storm Chris Rallis
137 R Captivating Crew Winona Nelson
154 R Rampaging Ferocidon Jonathan Kuo
156 R Repeating Barrage Dan Scott
159 M Rowdy Crew Steve Prescott
161 M Star of Extinction Chris Rahn
165 R Sunbird's Invocation Christine Choi
170 R Tilonalli's Skinshifter Jason Rainville
173 R Vance's Blasting Cannons // Spitfire Bastion Jonas De Ro
179 M Carnage Tyrant Yeong-Hao Han
184 R Deathgorge Scavenger Tyler Jacobson
185 R Deeproot Champion Raymond Swanland
189 R Emperor's Vanguard Victor Adame Minguez
191 R Growing Rites of Itlimoc // Itlimoc, Cradle of the Sun Grzegorz Rutkowski
199 R Old-Growth Dryads Yongjae Choi
203 R Ripjaw Raptor Ryan Pancoast
206 R Shapers' Sanctuary Zezhou Chen
213 R Verdant Sun's Avatar Izzy
215 R Waker of the Wilds Shreya Shetty
217 M Admiral Beckett Brass Jason Rainville
222 M Gishath, Sun's Avatar Zack Stella
223 R Hostage Taker Wayne Reynolds
224 M Huatli, Warrior Poet Tyler Jacobson
227 R Regisaur Alpha Jonathan Kuo
230 M Tishana, Voice of Thunder Anna Steinbauer
231 M Vona, Butcher of Magan Volkan Baǵa
232 M Vraska, Relic Seeker Chris Rahn
234 R Conqueror's Galleon // Conqueror's Foothold Emrah Elmasli
235 R Dowsing Dagger // Lost Vale Florian de Gesincourt
238 R Fell Flagship Titus Lunter
243 R Primal Amulet // Primal Wellspring John Avon
246 R Shadowed Caravel Jason Felix
248 R Sorcerous Spyglass Kieran Yanner
249 R Thaumatic Compass // Spires of Orazca Yeong-Hao Han
250 R Treasure Map // Treasure Cove Cliff Childs
251 R Vanquisher's Banner Milivoj Ćeran
252 R Dragonskull Summit Alayna Danner
253 R Drowned Catacomb Jung Park
255 R Glacial Fortress James Paick
256 R Rootbound Crag Grzegorz Rutkowski
257 R Sunpetal Grove Dimitar Marinski
258 U Unclaimed Territory Dimitar Marinski