Legendary Cube Prize Pack

Number Rarity Name Artist
1 U Bastion Protector Victor Adame Minguez
2 R Containment Priest John Stanko
3 R Dawnbreak Reclaimer Tyler Jacobson
4 U Ghostly Prison Wayne England
5 U Grasp of Fate Tomasz Jedruszek
6 U Herald of the Host Nils Hamm
7 R Kalemne's Captain Tomasz Jedruszek
8 R Loyal Retainers Solomon Au Yeung
9 M Nahiri, the Lithomancer Eric Deschamps
10 U Oreskos Explorer Winona Nelson
11 M Reya Dawnbringer Matthew D. Wilson
12 R Righteous Confluence Kieran Yanner
13 U Shielded by Faith David Palumbo
14 U Spirit Mantle Izzy
15 U Vow of Duty Wayne Reynolds
16 U Wall of Omens James Paick
17 R Wrath of God Kev Walker
18 R Aethersnatch Aaron Miller
19 U Brainstorm DiTerlizzi
20 U Broodbirth Viper Mathias Kollros
21 U Compulsive Research Michael Sutfin
22 U Deceiver Exarch Izzy
23 U Deep Analysis Daren Bader
24 R Desertion Richard Kane Ferguson
25 U Fact or Fiction Matt Cavotta
26 R Flusterstorm Erica Yang
27 R Gigantoplasm Kev Walker
28 R Illusory Ambusher Steve Argyle
29 R Mirror Match Steve Prescott
30 R Mystic Confluence Kieran Yanner
31 U Propaganda Jeff Miracola
32 R Rhystic Study Terese Nielsen
33 R Synthetic Destiny Dave Kendall
34 M Teferi, Temporal Archmage Tyler Jacobson
35 M True-Name Nemesis Zack Stella
36 U Vow of Flight Erica Yang
37 U Wonder Rebecca Guay
38 M Abyssal Persecutor Chippy
39 U Banshee of the Dread Choir Anthony Palumbo
40 R Corpse Augur Scott M. Fischer
41 R Daxos's Torment Jakub Kasper
42 R Deadly Tempest Cliff Childs
43 R Decree of Pain Mathias Kollros
44 R Dread Summons Izzy
45 M Ob Nixilis of the Black Oath Daarken
46 R Scourge of Nel Toth Mark Winters
47 R Thief of Blood Cynthia Sheppard
48 R Toxic Deluge Svetlin Velinov
49 U Tragic Slip Christopher Moeller
50 U Viscera Seer John Stanko
51 U Vow of Malice Jesper Ejsing
52 R Wretched Confluence Kieran Yanner
53 U Anger John Avon
54 R Awaken the Sky Tyrant Adam Paquette
55 R Chaos Warp Trevor Claxton
56 M Daretti, Scrap Savant Dan Scott
57 R Diaochan, Artful Beauty Miao Aili
58 R Dream Pillager Min Yum
59 U Faithless Looting Gabor Szikszai
60 R Fiery Confluence Kieran Yanner
61 U Flametongue Kavu Slawomir Maniak
62 R Goblin Sharpshooter Wayne Reynolds
63 R Magus of the Wheel Carl Frank
64 R Meteor Blast Mike Sass
65 R Mizzix's Mastery Dan Scott
66 U Punishing Fire Christopher Moeller
67 R Rite of the Raging Storm Svetlin Velinov
68 U Vow of Lightning Svetlin Velinov
69 U Warchief Giant Slawomir Maniak
70 U Arachnogenesis Johannes Voss
71 R Bloodspore Thrinax Ralph Horsley
72 U Brawn Matt Cavotta
73 U Caller of the Pack Ryan Yee
74 R Centaur Vinecrasher Robbie Trevino
75 U Cultivate Anthony Palumbo
76 U Eternal Witness Terese Nielsen
77 R Ezuri's Predation Svetlin Velinov
78 M Freyalise, Llanowar's Fury Adam Paquette
79 U Great Oak Guardian Steven Belledin
80 U Harmonize Paul Lee
81 U Invigorate Mark Zug
82 U Krosan Grip Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
83 U Nest Invader Trevor Claxton
84 R Pathbreaker Ibex Christopher Moeller
85 U Rancor Kev Walker
86 U Sakura-Tribe Elder Carl Critchlow
87 U Skullwinder James Paick
88 R Sylvan Library Yeong-Hao Han
89 R Titania, Protector of Argoth Magali Villeneuve
90 R Verdant Confluence Kieran Yanner
91 U Vow of Wildness Jim Pavelec
92 U Wall of Blossoms Heather Hudson
93 M Animar, Soul of Elements Peter Mohrbacher
94 R Anya, Merciless Angel Alisa Lee
95 R Arjun, the Shifting Flame Willian Murai
96 U Behemoth Sledge Steve Prescott
97 M Dack Fayden Eric Deschamps
98 R Daxos the Returned Adam Paquette
99 R Dragonlair Spider Carl Critchlow
100 R Edric, Spymaster of Trest Volkan Baǵa
101 U Electrolyze Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
102 R Ezuri, Claw of Progress James Ryman
103 U Firespout Jeff Miracola
104 M Ghave, Guru of Spores James Paick
105 U Hull Breach Brian Snõddy
106 M Kaalia of the Vast Michael Komarck
107 R Kalemne, Disciple of Iroas Jason Chan
108 R Karlov of the Ghost Council Volkan Baǵa
109 R Kaseto, Orochi Archmage Aaron Miller
110 M Maelstrom Wanderer Thomas M. Baxa
111 M Marchesa, the Black Rose Matt Stewart
112 R Mazirek, Kraul Death Priest Mathias Kollros
113 R Meren of Clan Nel Toth Mark Winters
114 M The Mimeoplasm Svetlin Velinov
115 R Mirari's Wake Volkan Baǵa
116 R Mizzix of the Izmagnus Cliff Childs
117 R Shardless Agent Izzy
118 R Vela the Night-Clad Allen Williams
119 M Zedruu the Greathearted Mark Zug
120 U Basalt Monolith Yeong-Hao Han
121 U Blade of Selves Alan Pollack
122 R Duplicant Marco Nelor
123 U Lightning Greaves Jeremy Jarvis
124 R Mind's Eye Karl Kopinski
125 R Sandstone Oracle Eric Deschamps
126 R Scroll Rack Heather Hudson
127 R Scytheclaw James Paick
128 R Seal of the Guildpact Franz Vohwinkel
129 U Sol Ring Mike Bierek
130 U Swiftfoot Boots Svetlin Velinov
131 U Thought Vessel rk post
132 U Thran Dynamo Ron Spears
133 U Worn Powerstone Henry G. Higginbotham
134 U Arcane Sanctum Anthony Francisco
135 U Bojuka Bog Howard Lyon
136 U Command Beacon Jonas De Ro
137 U Command Tower Adam Paquette
138 U Crumbling Necropolis Dave Kendall
139 U Dreadship Reef Lars Grant-West
140 U Fungal Reaches Martina Pilcerova
141 R Homeward Path Tomasz Jedruszek
142 U Jungle Shrine Wayne Reynolds
143 U Khalni Garden Ryan Pancoast
144 U Krosan Verge Tony Szczudlo
145 U Molten Slagheap Daren Bader
146 U Saltcrusted Steppe Greg Staples
147 U Savage Lands Vance Kovacs
148 U Seaside Citadel Volkan Baǵa
149 R Temple of the False God Brian Snõddy