Ravnica: City of Guilds

Number Rarity Name Artist
1 U Auratouched Mage Jeff Miracola
2 U Bathe in Light Alex Horley-Orlandelli
3 C Benevolent Ancestor Nick Percival
4 R Blazing Archon Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
5 C Boros Fury-Shield Wayne England
6 C Caregiver William Simpson
7 U Chant of Vitu-Ghazi Stephen Tappin
8 R Concerted Effort Michael Sutfin
9 C Conclave Equenaut Terese Nielsen
10 U Conclave Phalanx Wayne Reynolds
11 C Conclave's Blessing Shishizaru
12 C Courier Hawk Mark Poole
13 U Devouring Light Pete Venters
14 U Divebomber Griffin Kev Walker
15 C Dromad Purebred Carl Critchlow
16 C Faith's Fetters Chippy
17 U Festival of the Guildpact Alex Horley-Orlandelli
18 R Flickerform Ron Spears
19 C Gate Hound Ralph Horsley
20 R Ghosts of the Innocent Kev Walker
21 R Hour of Reckoning Randy Gallegos
22 R Hunted Lammasu Mark Zug
23 C Leave No Trace Pat Lee
24 R Light of Sanction Michael Phillippi
25 R Loxodon Gatekeeper Carl Critchlow
26 C Nightguard Patrol Dany Orizio
27 U Oathsworn Giant Daren Bader
28 U Sandsower Kev Walker
29 C Screeching Griffin Tim Hildebrandt
30 U Seed Spark Jeff Miracola
31 U Suppression Field John Avon
32 R Three Dreams Shishizaru
33 R Twilight Drover Dave Allsop
34 C Veteran Armorer Ralph Horsley
35 C Votary of the Conclave Alan Pollack
36 U Wojek Apothecary Keith Garletts
37 C Wojek Siren Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
38 U Belltower Sphinx Jim Nelson
39 R Cerulean Sphinx Jim Murray
40 C Compulsive Research Michael Sutfin
41 C Convolute Dany Orizio
42 R Copy Enchantment Joel Thomas
43 C Dizzy Spell Christopher Moeller
44 C Drake Familiar Darrell Riche
45 R Dream Leash Alex Horley-Orlandelli
46 C Drift of Phantasms Michael Phillippi
47 U Ethereal Usher Mark A. Nelson
48 R Eye of the Storm Hideaki Takamura
49 C Flight of Fancy Glen Angus
50 U Flow of Ideas Dan Scott
51 R Followed Footsteps Glen Angus
52 C Grayscaled Gharial Chris Dien
53 R Grozoth Cyril Van Der Haegen
54 U Halcyon Glaze John Avon
55 R Hunted Phantasm Justin Sweet
56 C Induce Paranoia Jim Murray
57 U Lore Broker Alan Pollack
58 U Mark of Eviction Tsutomu Kawade
59 U Mnemonic Nexus Stephen Tappin
60 C Muddle the Mixture Luca Zontini
61 C Peel from Reality Puddnhead
62 C Quickchange Christopher Moeller
63 U Remand Mark A. Nelson
64 C Snapping Drake Dave Dorman
65 R Spawnbroker Wayne England
66 C Stasis Cell Mark A. Nelson
67 C Surveilling Sprite Terese Nielsen
68 C Tattered Drake Glenn Fabry
69 U Telling Time Scott M. Fischer
70 C Terraformer Luca Zontini
71 C Tidewater Minion Tomas Giorello
72 R Tunnel Vision Dany Orizio
73 C Vedalken Dismisser Dan Scott
74 C Vedalken Entrancer Dan Scott
75 U Wizened Snitches Greg Staples
76 C Zephyr Spirit Tomas Giorello
77 R Blood Funnel Thomas M. Baxa
78 C Brainspoil Tomas Giorello
79 U Carrion Howler John Zeleznik
80 C Clinging Darkness Glen Angus
81 R Dark Confidant Ron Spears
82 U Darkblast Randy Gallegos
83 C Dimir House Guard John Zeleznik
84 U Dimir Machinations Greg Staples
85 C Disembowel Chengo McFlingers
86 R Empty the Catacombs Mark A. Nelson
87 U Golgari Thug Kev Walker
88 R Helldozer Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
89 R Hex Michael Sutfin
90 R Hunted Horror Paolo Parente
91 C Infectious Host rk post
92 U Keening Banshee Robert Bliss
93 C Last Gasp Thomas M. Baxa
94 U Mausoleum Turnkey Darrell Riche
95 R Moonlight Bargain Nick Percival
96 C Mortipede Dave Dorman
97 C Necromantic Thirst Brandon Kitkouski
98 R Necroplasm rk post
99 U Netherborn Phalanx Christopher Rush
100 U Nightmare Void Chippy
101 U Ribbons of Night Ron Spears
102 C Roofstalker Wight Puddnhead
103 C Sadistic Augermage Nick Percival
104 C Sewerdreg Joel Thomas
105 C Shred Memory Hideaki Takamura
106 R Sins of the Past Jeremy Jarvis
107 C Stinkweed Imp Edward P. Beard, Jr.
108 C Strands of Undeath Dave Allsop
109 C Thoughtpicker Witch Pete Venters
110 U Undercity Shade Dana Knutson
111 U Vigor Mortis Dan Scott
112 U Vindictive Mob Wayne Reynolds
113 R Woebringer Demon Daren Bader
114 C Barbarian Riftcutter Carl Critchlow
115 U Blockbuster Dave Dorman
116 R Breath of Fury Kev Walker
117 R Char Adam Rex
118 U Cleansing Beam Pat Lee
119 C Coalhauler Swine Daren Bader
120 C Dogpile Jeff Miracola
121 R Excruciator Paolo Parente
122 C Fiery Conclusion Paolo Parente
123 R Flame Fusillade Dany Orizio
124 U Flash Conscription Stephen Tappin
125 U Frenzied Goblin Carl Critchlow
126 C Galvanic Arc Michael Sutfin
127 C Goblin Fire Fiend Paolo Parente
128 C Goblin Spelunkers Glenn Fabry
129 U Greater Forgeling Marcelo Vignali
130 R Hammerfist Giant Carl Critchlow
131 R Hunted Dragon Mark Zug
132 C Incite Hysteria Paolo Parente
133 U Indentured Oaf Glenn Fabry
134 U Instill Furor Jim Nelson
135 R Mindmoil Alex Horley-Orlandelli
136 R Molten Sentry Kev Walker
137 C Ordruun Commando Stephen Tappin
138 C Rain of Embers Tsutomu Kawade
139 U Reroute Christopher Rush
140 C Sabertooth Alley Cat Carl Critchlow
141 C Seismic Spike John Avon
142 C Sell-Sword Brute Jeff Miracola
143 C Smash Paolo Parente
144 C Sparkmage Apprentice Mark Poole
145 U Stoneshaker Shaman Jeff Miracola
146 C Surge of Zeal Justin Sweet
147 C Torpid Moloch Paolo Parente
148 C Viashino Fangtail Alex Horley-Orlandelli
149 C Viashino Slasher Glenn Fabry
150 R Warp World Ron Spencer
151 C War-Torch Goblin Alex Horley-Orlandelli
152 U Wojek Embermage Luca Zontini
153 R Birds of Paradise Marcelo Vignali
154 C Bramble Elemental Tomas Giorello
155 U Carven Caryatid Jim Nelson
156 R Chord of Calling Heather Hudson
157 C Civic Wayfinder Cyril Van Der Haegen
158 R Doubling Season Wayne Reynolds
159 U Dowsing Shaman Wayne Reynolds
160 C Dryad's Caress Randy Gallegos
161 C Elves of Deep Shadow Justin Sweet
162 C Elvish Skysweeper Mark Tedin
163 C Farseek Martina Pilcerova
164 C Fists of Ironwood Glen Angus
165 C Gather Courage Brian Despain
166 C Golgari Brownscale Carl Critchlow
167 R Golgari Grave-Troll Greg Hildebrandt
168 U Goliath Spider Alan Pollack
169 C Greater Mossdog Chippy
170 R Hunted Troll Greg Staples
171 U Ivy Dancer Terese Nielsen
172 R Life from the Loam Terese Nielsen
173 U Moldervine Cloak Wayne England
174 U Nullmage Shepherd Stephen Tappin
175 U Overwhelm Wayne Reynolds
176 U Perilous Forays Chris Dien
177 R Primordial Sage Justin Sweet
178 U Recollect Pete Venters
179 U Rolling Spoil Ron Spencer
180 U Root-Kin Ally Arnie Swekel
181 C Scatter the Seeds Rob Alexander
182 R Scion of the Wild Kev Walker
183 C Siege Wurm Carl Critchlow
184 C Stone-Seeder Hierophant William Simpson
185 C Sundering Vitae Shishizaru
186 C Transluminant Greg Hildebrandt
187 U Trophy Hunter rk post
188 R Ursapine Jim Murray
189 R Vinelasher Kudzu Mark Tedin
190 R Agrus Kos, Wojek Veteran Donato Giancola
191 R Autochthon Wurm Michael Phillippi
192 R Bloodbond March Jim Nelson
193 U Boros Swiftblade Doug Chaffee
194 R Brightflame Dave Dorman
195 R Chorus of the Conclave Brian Despain
196 R Circu, Dimir Lobotomist Cyril Van Der Haegen
197 U Clutch of the Undercity Pete Venters
198 U Congregation at Dawn Randy Gallegos
199 C Consult the Necrosages Paolo Parente
200 U Dark Heart of the Wood Mark Tedin
201 R Dimir Cutpurse Kev Walker
202 R Dimir Doppelganger Jim Murray
203 C Dimir Infiltrator Jim Nelson
204 U Drooling Groodion Kev Walker
205 R Firemane Angel Matt Cavotta
206 U Flame-Kin Zealot Arnie Swekel
207 R Glare of Subdual Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
208 R Glimpse the Unthinkable Brandon Kitkouski
209 U Golgari Germination Thomas M. Baxa
210 C Golgari Rotwurm Wayne England
211 R Grave-Shell Scarab Pete Venters
212 C Guardian of Vitu-Ghazi Wayne Reynolds
213 U Lightning Helix Kev Walker
214 R Loxodon Hierarch Kev Walker
215 R Mindleech Mass Kev Walker
216 U Moroii Dan Scott
217 C Perplex Tsutomu Kawade
218 R Phytohydra Jim Murray
219 U Pollenbright Wings Terese Nielsen
220 U Psychic Drain Nick Percival
221 U Putrefy Jim Nelson
222 C Rally the Righteous Dan Scott
223 R Razia, Boros Archangel Donato Giancola
224 R Razia's Purification Shishizaru
225 R Savra, Queen of the Golgari Scott M. Fischer
226 R Searing Meditation Dave Dorman
227 C Seeds of Strength Ralph Horsley
228 C Selesnya Evangel Rob Alexander
229 U Selesnya Sagittars Edward P. Beard, Jr.
230 C Shambling Shell Joel Thomas
231 R Sisters of Stone Death Donato Giancola
232 C Skyknight Legionnaire Jim Murray
233 U Sunhome Enforcer Greg Staples
234 R Szadek, Lord of Secrets Donato Giancola
235 C Thundersong Trumpeter Michael Sutfin
236 R Tolsimir Wolfblood Donato Giancola
237 U Twisted Justice Ralph Horsley
238 R Vulturous Zombie Greg Staples
239 U Watchwolf Kev Walker
240 R Woodwraith Corrupter Greg Staples
241 C Woodwraith Strangler Pat Lee
242 U Boros Guildmage Paolo Parente
243 C Boros Recruit Keith Garletts
244 C Centaur Safeguard Glenn Fabry
245 U Dimir Guildmage Adam Rex
246 C Gaze of the Gorgon Stephen Tappin
247 R Gleancrawler Dave Allsop
248 U Golgari Guildmage Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
249 C Lurking Informant Ron Spears
250 R Master Warcraft Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
251 R Privileged Position Wayne England
252 U Selesnya Guildmage Mark Zug
253 R Shadow of Doubt Greg Staples
254 R Bloodletter Quill Dan Scott
255 C Boros Signet Greg Hildebrandt
256 R Bottled Cloister Luca Zontini
257 R Cloudstone Curio Heather Hudson
258 R Crown of Convergence Jen Page
259 U Cyclopean Snare Keith Garletts
260 C Dimir Signet Greg Hildebrandt
261 U Glass Golem Glen Angus
262 C Golgari Signet Greg Hildebrandt
263 U Grifter's Blade Alan Pollack
264 U Junktroller Chippy
265 U Leashling Carl Critchlow
266 R Nullstone Gargoyle Glenn Fabry
267 R Pariah's Shield Doug Chaffee
268 U Peregrine Mask Edward P. Beard, Jr.
269 R Plague Boiler Mark Tedin
270 C Selesnya Signet Greg Hildebrandt
271 U Spectral Searchlight Martina Pilcerova
272 R Sunforger Darrell Riche
273 C Terrarion Luca Zontini
274 U Voyager Staff Tsutomu Kawade
275 C Boros Garrison John Avon
276 C Dimir Aqueduct John Avon
277 U Duskmantle, House of Shadow Martina Pilcerova
278 C Golgari Rot Farm John Avon
279 R Overgrown Tomb Rob Alexander
280 R Sacred Foundry Rob Alexander
281 C Selesnya Sanctuary John Avon
282 U Sunhome, Fortress of the Legion Martina Pilcerova
283 U Svogthos, the Restless Tomb Martina Pilcerova
284 R Temple Garden Rob Alexander
285 U Vitu-Ghazi, the City-Tree Martina Pilcerova
286 R Watery Grave Rob Alexander
287 C Plains Stephan Martiniere
288 C Plains Christopher Moeller
289 C Plains Anthony S. Waters
290 C Plains Richard Wright
291 C Island Stephan Martiniere
292 C Island Christopher Moeller
293 C Island Anthony S. Waters
294 C Island Richard Wright
295 C Swamp Stephan Martiniere
296 C Swamp Christopher Moeller
297 C Swamp Anthony S. Waters
298 C Swamp Richard Wright
299 C Mountain Stephan Martiniere
300 C Mountain Christopher Moeller
301 C Mountain Anthony S. Waters
302 C Mountain Richard Wright
303 C Forest Stephan Martiniere
304 C Forest Christopher Moeller
305 C Forest Anthony S. Waters
306 C Forest Richard Wright