Rivals of Ixalan

Number Rarity Name Artist
1 U Baffling End Mathias Kollros
2 R Bishop of Binding Bastien L. Deharme
3 U Blazing Hope Clint Cearley
4 C Cleansing Ray Anthony Palumbo
5 C Divine Verdict Slawomir Maniak
6 U Everdawn Champion Sara Winters
7 C Exultant Skymarcher Ryan Yee
8 U Famished Paladin Tommy Arnold
9 U Forerunner of the Legion Josh Hass
10 U Imperial Ceratops Bayard Wu
11 C Legion Conquistador Sidharth Chaturvedi
12 C Luminous Bonds Steve Argyle
13 U Majestic Heliopterus Filip Burburan
14 C Martyr of Dusk Greg Staples
15 C Moment of Triumph Steven Belledin
16 R Paladin of Atonement Lius Lasahido
17 U Pride of Conquerors Tomasz Jedruszek
18 R Radiant Destiny Emrah Elmasli
19 C Raptor Companion Slawomir Maniak
20 C Sanguine Glorifier Sara Winters
21 U Skymarcher Aspirant Winona Nelson
22 R Slaughter the Strong Randy Vargas
23 C Snubhorn Sentry Aaron Miller
24 R Sphinx's Decree Daarken
25 C Squire's Devotion Winona Nelson
26 C Sun Sentinel James Ryman
27 C Sun-Crested Pterodon Lars Grant-West
28 R Temple Altisaur Daarken
29 M Trapjaw Tyrant Chris Rahn
30 R Zetalpa, Primal Dawn Chris Rallis
31 R Admiral's Order Slawomir Maniak
32 U Aquatic Incursion Jason Rainville
33 R Crafty Cutpurse Grzegorz Rutkowski
34 C Crashing Tide Carmen Sinek
35 U Curious Obsession Daniel Ljunggren
36 C Deadeye Rig-Hauler Victor Adame Minguez
37 U Expel from Orazca Steven Belledin
38 U Flood of Recollection Magali Villeneuve
39 U Hornswoggle Deruchenko Alexander
40 R Induced Amnesia Chris Rallis
41 C Kitesail Corsair Greg Opalinski
42 R Kumena's Awakening Zack Stella
43 C Mist-Cloaked Herald Anthony Palumbo
44 C Negate Magali Villeneuve
45 R Nezahal, Primal Tide Sam Burley
46 R Release to the Wind Joseph Meehan
47 C River Darter Winona Nelson
48 U Riverwise Augur Alayna Danner
49 C Sailor of Means Ryan Pancoast
50 C Sea Legs Deruchenko Alexander
51 R Seafloor Oracle Simon Dominic
52 C Secrets of the Golden City Jason Felix
53 U Silvergill Adept Magali Villeneuve
54 U Siren Reaver Tomasz Jedruszek
55 U Slippery Scoundrel Dan Scott
56 C Soul of the Rapids Anthony Palumbo
57 C Spire Winder Titus Lunter
58 C Sworn Guardian Sara Winters
59 M Timestream Navigator Zezhou Chen
60 R Warkite Marauder Victor Adame Minguez
61 C Waterknot Wayne Reynolds
62 U Arterial Flow Josh Hass
63 C Canal Monitor Zezhou Chen
64 R Champion of Dusk Josh Hass
65 C Dark Inquiry Naomi Baker
66 R Dead Man's Chest Jason A. Engle
67 C Dinosaur Hunter Tianhua X
68 R Dire Fleet Poisoner Ben Maier
69 C Dusk Charger Lucas Graciano
70 C Dusk Legion Zealot Winona Nelson
71 C Fathom Fleet Boarder Sidharth Chaturvedi
72 U Forerunner of the Coalition James Ryman
73 U Golden Demise Deruchenko Alexander
74 C Grasping Scoundrel Steve Prescott
75 C Gruesome Fate Even Amundsen
76 C Impale Josh Hass
77 R Mastermind's Acquisition Svetlin Velinov
78 U Mausoleum Harpy Randy Vargas
79 C Moment of Craving Steven Belledin
80 U Oathsworn Vampire Greg Opalinski
81 U Pitiless Plunderer David Palumbo
82 U Ravenous Chupacabra Daarken
83 U Reaver Ambush Sidharth Chaturvedi
84 C Recover Nils Hamm
85 U Sadistic Skymarcher Seb McKinnon
86 R Tetzimoc, Primal Death Zack Stella
87 R Tomb Robber Xi Zhang
88 M Twilight Prophet Seb McKinnon
89 C Vampire Revenant Nils Hamm
90 R Vona's Hunger Zack Stella
91 C Voracious Vampire Kieran Yanner
92 R Blood Sun Emrah Elmasli
93 C Bombard Alex Konstad
94 R Brass's Bounty Grzegorz Rutkowski
95 C Brazen Freebooter Randy Gallegos
96 C Buccaneer's Bravado Bram Sels
97 U Charging Tuskodon Izzy
98 U Daring Buccaneer Jason Rainville
99 R Dire Fleet Daredevil Zoltan Boros
100 R Etali, Primal Storm Raymond Swanland
101 C Fanatical Firebrand Wayne Reynolds
102 U Forerunner of the Empire Dan Scott
103 R Form of the Dinosaur Daarken
104 C Frilled Deathspitter Zoltan Boros
105 C Goblin Trailblazer Josh Hass
106 C Mutiny Gabor Szikszai
107 U Needletooth Raptor Winona Nelson
108 C Orazca Raptor Jakub Kasper
109 U Pirate's Pillage Wayne Reynolds
110 U Reckless Rage Slawomir Maniak
111 M Rekindling Phoenix Jason Rainville
112 U See Red Steve Prescott
113 U Shake the Foundations Zack Stella
114 C Shatter Jonas De Ro
115 R Silverclad Ferocidons Simon Dominic
116 C Stampeding Horncrest Jonathan Kuo
117 U Storm Fleet Swashbuckler Kieran Yanner
118 C Sun-Collared Raptor Zoltan Boros
119 C Swaggering Corsair Scott Murphy
120 C Tilonalli's Crown Suzanne Helmigh
121 R Tilonalli's Summoner Lius Lasahido
122 C Aggressive Urge Jakub Kasper
123 U Cacophodon Johann Bodin
124 U Cherished Hatchling Sam Rowan
125 C Colossal Dreadmaw Jesper Ejsing
126 U Crested Herdcaller Lucas Graciano
127 R Deeproot Elite Winona Nelson
128 U Enter the Unknown Howard Lyon
129 U Forerunner of the Heralds Chris Seaman
130 R Ghalta, Primal Hunger Chase Stone
131 C Giltgrove Stalker Chris Seaman
132 C Hardy Veteran Suzanne Helmigh
133 C Hunt the Weak Mathias Kollros
134 C Jade Bearer Alex Konstad
135 C Jadecraft Artisan Izzy
136 R Jadelight Ranger Jason Rainville
137 C Jungleborn Pioneer Scott Murphy
138 C Knight of the Stampede Steve Argyle
139 C Naturalize Simon Dominic
140 C Orazca Frillback Simon Dominic
141 C Overgrown Armasaur Joseph Meehan
142 R Path of Discovery Howard Lyon
143 C Plummet Filip Burburan
144 M Polyraptor Mark Behm
145 U Strength of the Pack Tomasz Jedruszek
146 U Swift Warden Viktor Titov
147 R Tendershoot Dryad Yongjae Choi
148 U Thrashing Brontodon Jakub Kasper
149 U Thunderherd Migration Lars Grant-West
150 R Wayward Swordtooth Chris Rahn
151 R World Shaper Raymond Swanland
152 M Angrath, the Flame-Chained Raymond Swanland
153 U Atzocan Seer Joseph Meehan
154 M Azor, the Lawbringer Ryan Pancoast
155 U Deadeye Brawler Jesper Ejsing
156 U Dire Fleet Neckbreaker Daarken
157 M Elenda, the Dusk Rose Chris Rahn
158 R Hadana's Climb // Winged Temple of Orazca Titus Lunter
159 M Huatli, Radiant Champion Chris Rahn
160 R Journey to Eternity // Atzal, Cave of Eternity Deruchenko Alexander
161 U Jungle Creeper Matt Stewart
162 M Kumena, Tyrant of Orazca Tyler Jacobson
163 U Legion Lieutenant Zezhou Chen
164 U Merfolk Mistbinder Clint Cearley
165 R Path of Mettle // Metzali, Tower of Triumph Victor Adame Minguez
166 R Profane Procession // Tomb of the Dusk Rose Bastien L. Deharme
167 R Protean Raider Izzy
168 U Raging Regisaur Bayard Wu
169 U Relentless Raptor Matt Stewart
170 U Resplendent Griffin Sam Rowan
171 R Siegehorn Ceratops Filip Burburan
172 U Storm Fleet Sprinter G-host Lee
173 R Storm the Vault // Vault of Catlacan Victor Adame Minguez
174 M Zacama, Primal Calamity Jaime Jones
175 R Awakened Amalgam Zack Stella
176 M Azor's Gateway // Sanctum of the Sun Yeong-Hao Han
177 R Captain's Hook Sara Winters
178 C Gleaming Barrier Jason Felix
179 R Golden Guardian // Gold-Forge Garrison Svetlin Velinov
180 M The Immortal Sun Kieran Yanner
181 C Orazca Relic Kieran Yanner
182 R Silent Gravestone Suzanne Helmigh
183 C Strider Harness Kev Walker
184 C Traveler's Amulet Yeong-Hao Han
185 R Arch of Orazca Titus Lunter
186 C Evolving Wilds Jonas De Ro
187 U Forsaken Sanctuary Jonas De Ro
188 U Foul Orchard Yeong-Hao Han
189 U Highland Lake Noah Bradley
190 U Stone Quarry Noah Bradley
191 U Woodland Stream James Paick
192 C Plains Dimitar Marinski
193 C Island Dimitar Marinski
194 C Swamp Dimitar Marinski
195 C Mountain Dimitar Marinski
196 C Forest Dimitar Marinski
197 M Vraska, Scheming Gorgon Grzegorz Rutkowski
198 C Vampire Champion Craig J Spearing
199 U Vraska's Conquistador Sidharth Chaturvedi
200 R Vraska's Scorn James Ryman
201 M Angrath, Minotaur Pirate Chris Rahn
202 U Angrath's Ambusher David Palumbo
203 C Swab Goblin Josu Hernaiz
204 R Angrath's Fury Lake Hurwitz
205 C Cinder Barrens Jonas De Ro