Ravnica Allegiance

Number Rarity Name Artist
1 M Angel of Grace Ryan Yee
2 U Angelic Exaltation John Severin Brassell
3 U Archway Angel Milivoj Ćeran
4 C Arrester's Zeal Izzy
5 C Bring to Trial Victor Adame Minguez
6 C Civic Stalwart Gabor Szikszai
7 C Concordia Pegasus Chris Rahn
8 C Expose to Daylight Daniel Ljunggren
9 U Forbidding Spirit Ryan Yee
10 C Haazda Officer Aaron Miller
11 R Hero of Precinct One Bram Sels
12 C Impassioned Orator Mark Zug
13 C Justiciar's Portal Micah Epstein
14 C Knight of Sorrows Zezhou Chen
15 R Lumbering Battlement Simon Dominic
16 U Ministrant of Obligation Bastien L. Deharme
17 C Prowling Caracal Jonathan Kuo
18 U Rally to Battle Ben Wootten
19 U Resolute Watchdog Milivoj Ćeran
20 U Sentinel's Mark Zezhou Chen
21 U Sky Tether Zezhou Chen
22 R Smothering Tithe Mark Behm
23 U Spirit of the Spires Yeong-Hao Han
24 C Summary Judgment Deruchenko Alexander
25 C Syndicate Messenger Viktor Titov
26 C Tenth District Veteran Volkan Baǵa
27 R Tithe Taker Aaron Miller
28 C Twilight Panther Uriah Voth
29 R Unbreakable Formation Matt Stewart
30 C Watchful Giant Grzegorz Rutkowski
31 C Arrester's Admonition Lucas Graciano
32 R Benthic Biomancer Daarken
33 C Chillbringer Eytan Zana
34 C Clear the Mind David Palumbo
35 U Code of Constraint Ekaterina Burmak
36 C Coral Commando Alex Konstad
37 U Essence Capture Mathias Kollros
38 U Eyes Everywhere Nils Hamm
39 C Faerie Duelist Yongjae Choi
40 U Gateway Sneak Matt Stewart
41 C Humongulus Jesper Ejsing
42 R Mass Manipulation Anthony Palumbo
43 M Mesmerizing Benthid Kev Walker
44 C Persistent Petitioners Jason Rainville
45 R Precognitive Perception Chris Rallis
46 C Prying Eyes Magali Villeneuve
47 U Pteramander Simon Dominic
48 C Quench Jason Rainville
49 C Sage's Row Savant Bastien L. Deharme
50 C Senate Courier Johann Bodin
51 C Shimmer of Possibility Volkan Baǵa
52 U Skatewing Spy Grzegorz Rutkowski
53 C Skitter Eel Mathias Kollros
54 C Slimebind Mark Behm
55 R Sphinx of Foresight Titus Lunter
56 U Swirling Torrent Ben Wootten
57 C Thought Collapse Sara Winters
58 R Verity Circle Volkan Baǵa
59 U Wall of Lost Thoughts Adam Paquette
60 U Windstorm Drake Daarken
61 R Awaken the Erstwhile Jason A. Engle
62 U Bankrupt in Blood Seb McKinnon
63 C Blade Juggler Dmitry Burmak
64 C Bladebrand Winona Nelson
65 U Bloodmist Infiltrator Mitchell Malloy
66 C Carrion Imp Kev Walker
67 C Catacomb Crocodile Nils Hamm
68 U Clear the Stage Lucas Graciano
69 C Consign to the Pit Colin Boyer
70 U Cry of the Carnarium Johann Bodin
71 C Dead Revels David Palumbo
72 C Debtors' Transport Jakub Kasper
73 U Drill Bit Sidharth Chaturvedi
74 R Font of Agonies Jason A. Engle
75 C Grotesque Demise Ben Wootten
76 R Gutterbones Grzegorz Rutkowski
77 C Ill-Gotten Inheritance Winona Nelson
78 C Noxious Groodion Simon Dominic
79 U Orzhov Enforcer Matt Stewart
80 U Orzhov Racketeers David Palumbo
81 R Pestilent Spirit Anastasia Ovchinnikova
82 C Plague Wight Tomasz Jedruszek
83 R Priest of Forgotten Gods Zack Stella
84 C Rakdos Trumpeter Eric Deschamps
85 M Spawn of Mayhem Victor Adame Minguez
86 U Spire Mangler Tomasz Jedruszek
87 C Thirsting Shade Seb McKinnon
88 C Undercity Scavenger Tomasz Jedruszek
89 C Undercity's Embrace Tyler Walpole
90 U Vindictive Vampire Randy Gallegos
91 C Act of Treason Scott Murphy
92 R Amplifire Dan Scott
93 C Burn Bright Scott Murphy
94 C Burning-Tree Vandal Aaron Miller
95 U Cavalcade of Calamity Jonas De Ro
96 U Clamor Shaman Tomasz Jedruszek
97 U Dagger Caster Viktor Titov
98 C Deface Sidharth Chaturvedi
99 R Electrodominance Dmitry Burmak
100 C Feral Maaka Jonathan Kuo
101 U Flames of the Raze-Boar Jason A. Engle
102 U Gates Ablaze Eytan Zana
103 C Ghor-Clan Wrecker David Palumbo
104 C Goblin Gathering Svetlin Velinov
105 C Gravel-Hide Goblin Jonathan Kuo
106 R Immolation Shaman Svetlin Velinov
107 U Light Up the Stage Dmitry Burmak
108 R Mirror March Johannes Voss
109 R Rix Maadi Reveler Sara Winters
110 C Rubble Reading Aaron Miller
111 C Rubblebelt Recluse Zoltan Boros
112 U Rumbling Ruin Jakub Kasper
113 C Scorchmark Jason Felix
114 M Skarrgan Hellkite Svetlin Velinov
115 C Skewer the Critics Heonhwa Choe
116 U Smelt-Ward Ignus Jehan Choo
117 C Spear Spewer Carl Critchlow
118 C Spikewheel Acrobat Deruchenko Alexander
119 C Storm Strike Dmitry Burmak
120 U Tin Street Dodger Yeong-Hao Han
121 C Axebane Beast Sam Rowan
122 M Biogenic Ooze Lake Hurwitz
123 U Biogenic Upgrade Tomasz Jedruszek
124 R End-Raze Forerunners Mathias Kollros
125 U Enraged Ceratok Lars Grant-West
126 U Gatebreaker Ram Even Amundsen
127 C Gift of Strength Lius Lasahido
128 R Growth-Chamber Guardian Bram Sels
129 U Gruul Beastmaster Kimonas Theodossiou
130 R Guardian Project Chris Rallis
131 R Incubation Druid Daniel Ljunggren
132 C Mammoth Spider Jehan Choo
133 C Open the Gates John Thacker
134 R Rampage of the Clans Sidharth Chaturvedi
135 C Rampaging Rendhorn Ben Wootten
136 U Regenesis James Paick
137 C Root Snare Craig J Spearing
138 C Sagittars' Volley Dan Scott
139 C Saruli Caretaker Howard Lyon
140 C Sauroform Hybrid Nils Hamm
141 U Silhana Wayfinder Suzanne Helmigh
142 C Steeple Creeper Svetlin Velinov
143 C Stony Strength Chris Seaman
144 C Sylvan Brushstrider Dan Scott
145 C Territorial Boar Dan Scott
146 C Titanic Brawl Svetlin Velinov
147 U Tower Defense Craig J Spearing
148 U Trollbred Guardian Mathias Kollros
149 U Wilderness Reclamation Tyler Walpole
150 C Wrecking Beast Izzy
151 R Absorb Izzy
152 C Aeromunculus Simon Dominic
153 C Applied Biomancy Sidharth Chaturvedi
154 C Azorius Knight-Arbiter Even Amundsen
155 U Azorius Skyguard Gabor Szikszai
156 U Basilica Bell-Haunt Yeong-Hao Han
157 R Bedevil Seb McKinnon
158 R Biomancer's Familiar Izzy
159 U Bolrac-Clan Crusher Craig J Spearing
160 M Captive Audience Dmitry Burmak
161 R Cindervines Mark Behm
162 U Clan Guildmage Tomasz Jedruszek
163 U Combine Guildmage Yeong-Hao Han
164 U Cult Guildmage Victor Adame Minguez
165 R Deputy of Detention G-host Lee
166 M Domri, Chaos Bringer Zack Stella
167 M Dovin, Grand Arbiter Kieran Yanner
168 U Dovin's Acuity Bastien L. Deharme
169 M Emergency Powers Chris Rallis
170 R Ethereal Absolution Eric Deschamps
171 C Final Payment Victor Adame Minguez
172 U Fireblade Artist Steve Argyle
173 C Frenzied Arynx Filip Burburan
174 U Frilled Mystic Randy Vargas
175 U Galloping Lizrog Lius Lasahido
176 C Get the Point Steve Argyle
177 C Grasping Thrull Seb McKinnon
178 C Growth Spiral Seb McKinnon
179 R Gruul Spellbreaker Zoltan Boros
180 U Gyre Engineer Anthony Palumbo
181 U Hackrobat Simon Dominic
182 U High Alert Daarken
183 M Hydroid Krasis Jason Felix
184 C Imperious Oligarch Johannes Voss
185 R Judith, the Scourge Diva Wesley Burt
186 M Kaya, Orzhov Usurper Yongjae Choi
187 R Kaya's Wrath Victor Adame Minguez
188 U Knight of the Last Breath Milivoj Ćeran
189 R Lavinia, Azorius Renegade Steven Belledin
190 C Lawmage's Binding Mark Behm
191 U Macabre Mockery Deruchenko Alexander
192 U Mortify Anthony Palumbo
193 R Nikya of the Old Ways Ryan Pancoast
194 U Pitiless Pontiff Yongjae Choi
195 M Prime Speaker Vannifar Kieran Yanner
196 C Rafter Demon Slawomir Maniak
197 U Rakdos Firewheeler Slawomir Maniak
198 C Rakdos Roustabout Lucas Graciano
199 M Rakdos, the Showstopper Viktor Titov
200 M Ravager Wurm Svetlin Velinov
201 U Rhythm of the Wild Tomasz Jedruszek
202 C Rubblebelt Runner Deruchenko Alexander
203 C Savage Smash Zoltan Boros
204 U Senate Guildmage G-host Lee
205 M Seraph of the Scales Magali Villeneuve
206 U Sharktocrab Jehan Choo
207 R Simic Ascendancy Izzy
208 U Sphinx of New Prahv Sara Winters
209 C Sphinx's Insight Scott Murphy
210 U Sunder Shaman Jason Rainville
211 U Syndicate Guildmage Josh Hass
212 R Teysa Karlov Magali Villeneuve
213 R Theater of Horrors Daarken
214 R Zegana, Utopian Speaker Slawomir Maniak
215 U Zhur-Taa Goblin Wayne Reynolds
216 C Footlight Fiend Deruchenko Alexander
217 C Rubble Slinger Livia Prima
218 C Scuttlegator Jehan Choo
219 C Senate Griffin Lucas Graciano
220 C Vizkopa Vampire Winona Nelson
221 R // Bedeck // Bedazzle Randy Vargas
222 U // Carnival // Carnage Zoltan Boros
223 U // Collision // Colossus Jason Rainville
224 U // Consecrate // Consume Igor Kieryluk
225 U // Depose // Deploy Sara Winters
226 U // Incubation // Incongruity Mike Bierek
227 R // Repudiate // Replicate Victor Adame Minguez
228 R // Revival // Revenge Paul Scott Canavan
229 R // Thrash // Threat Winona Nelson
230 R // Warrant // Warden Matt Stewart
231 C Azorius Locket Craig J Spearing
232 U Gate Colossus Izzy
233 R Glass of the Guildpact Dimitar Marinski
234 C Gruul Locket Kev Walker
235 U Junktroller Chris Seaman
236 C Orzhov Locket Volkan Baǵa
237 C Rakdos Locket Sung Choi
238 U Scrabbling Claws James Paick
239 U Screaming Shield Titus Lunter
240 C Simic Locket Yeong-Hao Han
241 U Sphinx of the Guildpact Milivoj Ćeran
242 R Tome of the Guildpact Randy Gallegos
243 C Azorius Guildgate Titus Lunter
244 C Azorius Guildgate Titus Lunter
245 R Blood Crypt Adam Paquette
246 R Breeding Pool Jenn Ravenna
247 C Gateway Plaza Jedd Chevrier
248 R Godless Shrine Jenn Ravenna
249 C Gruul Guildgate Alexander Forssberg
250 C Gruul Guildgate Alexander Forssberg
251 R Hallowed Fountain Jedd Chevrier
252 C Orzhov Guildgate Cliff Childs
253 C Orzhov Guildgate Cliff Childs
254 R Plaza of Harmony Jedd Chevrier
255 C Rakdos Guildgate Jonas De Ro
256 C Rakdos Guildgate Jonas De Ro
257 C Simic Guildgate Adam Paquette
258 C Simic Guildgate Adam Paquette
259 R Stomping Ground James Paick
260 C Plains Titus Lunter
261 C Island Eytan Zana
262 C Swamp Adam Paquette
263 C Mountain Jonas De Ro
264 C Forest Eytan Zana
265 M Dovin, Architect of Law Kieran Yanner
266 C Elite Arrester Randy Vargas
267 R Dovin's Dismissal Kieran Yanner
268 U Dovin's Automaton Adam Paquette
269 M Domri, City Smasher Eric Deschamps
270 C Ragefire Randy Vargas
271 U Charging War Boar Izzy
272 R Domri's Nodorog Svetlin Velinov
273 M The Haunt of Hightower Lius Lasahido