Rise of the Eldrazi

Number Rarity Name Artist
1 M All Is Dust Jason Felix
2 U Artisan of Kozilek Jason Felix
3 R Eldrazi Conscription Jaime Jones
4 M Emrakul, the Aeons Torn Mark Tedin
5 C Hand of Emrakul Chippy
6 M Kozilek, Butcher of Truth Michael Komarck
7 R It That Betrays Tomasz Jedruszek
8 U Not of This World Izzy
9 U Pathrazer of Ulamog Austin Hsu
10 U Skittering Invasion Eric Deschamps
11 R Spawnsire of Ulamog Izzy
12 M Ulamog, the Infinite Gyre Aleksi Briclot
13 C Ulamog's Crusher Todd Lockwood
14 U Affa Guard Hound Ryan Pancoast
15 C Caravan Escort Goran Josic
16 C Dawnglare Invoker Steve Argyle
17 R Deathless Angel Johann Bodin
18 C Demystify Véronique Meignaud
19 C Eland Umbra Howard Lyon
20 U Emerge Unscathed Steve Argyle
21 M Gideon Jura Aleksi Briclot
22 C Glory Seeker Matt Cavotta
23 C Guard Duty Karl Kopinski
24 C Harmless Assault Chippy
25 R Hedron-Field Purists Scott Chou
26 C Hyena Umbra Howard Lyon
27 C Ikiral Outrider Kekai Kotaki
28 U Kabira Vindicator Steven Belledin
29 C Knight of Cliffhaven Matt Cavotta
30 C Kor Line-Slinger Steve Prescott
31 R Kor Spiritdancer Scott Chou
32 R Lightmine Field Eric Deschamps
33 M Linvala, Keeper of Silence Igor Kieryluk
34 C Lone Missionary Svetlin Velinov
35 U Luminous Wake Mike Bierek
36 C Makindi Griffin Izzy
37 U Mammoth Umbra Howard Lyon
38 R Near-Death Experience Dan Scott
39 R Nomads' Assembly Erica Yang
40 U Oust Mike Bierek
41 C Puncturing Light Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
42 C Repel the Darkness Scott Chou
43 C Smite Cyril Van Der Haegen
44 C Soul's Attendant Steve Prescott
45 U Soulbound Guardians Erica Yang
46 C Stalwart Shield-Bearers Austin Hsu
47 R Student of Warfare Volkan Baǵa
48 U Survival Cache Scott Chou
49 U Time of Heroes Kekai Kotaki
50 C Totem-Guide Hartebeest John Avon
51 M Transcendent Master Steven Belledin
52 R Umbra Mystic Matt Stewart
53 U Wall of Omens James Paick
54 C Aura Finesse Howard Lyon
55 M Cast Through Time Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
56 C Champion's Drake Lars Grant-West
57 R Coralhelm Commander Jaime Jones
58 U Crab Umbra Christopher Moeller
59 C Deprive Izzy
60 C Distortion Strike Goran Josic
61 U Domestication Jesper Ejsing
62 R Dormant Gomazoa Chris Rahn
63 U Drake Umbra Howard Lyon
64 R Echo Mage Matt Stewart
65 C Eel Umbra Howard Lyon
66 U Enclave Cryptologist Igor Kieryluk
67 C Fleeting Distraction Kieran Yanner
68 C Frostwind Invoker Svetlin Velinov
69 R Gravitational Shift Svetlin Velinov
70 U Guard Gomazoa Rob Alexander
71 U Hada Spy Patrol Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
72 C Halimar Wavewatch Matt Stewart
73 C Jwari Scuttler Andrew Robinson
74 C Lay Bare Chippy
75 M Lighthouse Chronologist Steven Belledin
76 C Merfolk Observer Anthony Francisco
77 U Merfolk Skyscout rk post
78 C Mnemonic Wall Vance Kovacs
79 C Narcolepsy Johann Bodin
80 U Phantasmal Abomination Goran Josic
81 U Reality Spasm Jason Felix
82 R Recurring Insight Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
83 C Regress Izzy
84 R Renegade Doppelganger James Ryman
85 C Sea Gate Oracle Daniel Ljunggren
86 C See Beyond Andrew Robinson
87 C Shared Discovery Ryan Pancoast
88 C Skywatcher Adept Tomasz Jedruszek
89 R Sphinx of Magosi James Ryman
90 R Surrakar Spellblade Dave Kendall
91 R Training Grounds James Ryman
92 U Unified Will Matt Cavotta
93 C Venerated Teacher Greg Staples
94 U Arrogant Bloodlord Mike Bierek
95 C Bala Ged Scorpion Daarken
96 R Baneful Omen Karl Kopinski
97 C Bloodrite Invoker Svetlin Velinov
98 C Bloodthrone Vampire Steve Argyle
99 C Cadaver Imp Dave Kendall
100 R Consume the Meek Chippy
101 R Consuming Vapors Trevor Claxton
102 C Contaminated Ground Rob Alexander
103 U Corpsehatch Kekai Kotaki
104 U Curse of Wizardry Kekai Kotaki
105 C Death Cultist Igor Kieryluk
106 C Demonic Appetite Igor Kieryluk
107 R Drana, Kalastria Bloodchief Mike Bierek
108 C Dread Drone Raymond Swanland
109 U Escaped Null Ryan Pancoast
110 C Essence Feed Daarken
111 C Gloomhunter Lars Grant-West
112 R Guul Draz Assassin James Ryman
113 M Hellcarver Demon Greg Staples
114 C Induce Despair Igor Kieryluk
115 U Inquisition of Kozilek Tomasz Jedruszek
116 C Last Kiss Vance Kovacs
117 R Mortician Beetle Lars Grant-West
118 C Nighthaze Tomasz Jedruszek
119 U Nirkana Cutthroat Erica Yang
120 M Nirkana Revenant Igor Kieryluk
121 C Null Champion Chris Rahn
122 U Pawn of Ulamog Daarken
123 C Perish the Thought Austin Hsu
124 R Pestilence Demon Justin Sweet
125 R Repay in Kind Vance Kovacs
126 C Shrivel Jung Park
127 U Skeletal Wurm Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
128 U Suffer the Past Trevor Claxton
129 R Thought Gorger Jason Felix
130 C Vendetta Karl Kopinski
131 U Virulent Swipe Raymond Swanland
132 C Zof Shade Jason A. Engle
133 C Zulaport Enforcer Matt Stewart
134 U Akoum Boulderfoot Alex Horley-Orlandelli
135 C Battle Rampart Steve Prescott
136 C Battle-Rattle Shaman Warren Mahy
137 U Brimstone Mage Volkan Baǵa
138 C Brood Birthing Anthony Francisco
139 R Conquering Manticore Chris Rahn
140 R Devastating Summons Jung Park
141 R Disaster Radius James Paick
142 C Emrakul's Hatcher Jaime Jones
143 U Explosive Revelation Justin Sweet
144 C Fissure Vent Philip Straub
145 C Flame Slash Raymond Swanland
146 U Forked Bolt Tomasz Jedruszek
147 C Goblin Arsonist Wayne Reynolds
148 C Goblin Tunneler Jesper Ejsing
149 C Grotag Siege-Runner Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
150 C Heat Ray Austin Hsu
151 R Hellion Eruption Anthony Francisco
152 M Kargan Dragonlord Jason Chan
153 C Kiln Fiend Adi Granov
154 C Lagac Lizard Svetlin Velinov
155 C Lavafume Invoker Dave Kendall
156 R Lord of Shatterskull Pass Kekai Kotaki
157 U Lust for War Raymond Swanland
158 R Magmaw Karl Kopinski
159 C Ogre Sentry Eric Deschamps
160 R Rage Nimbus Vincent Proce
161 C Raid Bombardment Matt Cavotta
162 U Rapacious One Jason A. Engle
163 U Soulsurge Elemental Jason A. Engle
164 C Spawning Breath Trevor Claxton
165 R Splinter Twin Goran Josic
166 C Staggershock Raymond Swanland
167 U Surreal Memoir Jaime Jones
168 U Traitorous Instinct Scott Chou
169 R Tuktuk the Explorer Volkan Baǵa
170 U Valakut Fireboar Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
171 C Vent Sentinel Chris Rahn
172 R World at War Igor Kieryluk
173 C Wrap in Flames Véronique Meignaud
174 C Ancient Stirrings Vincent Proce
175 C Aura Gnarlid Lars Grant-West
176 R Awakening Zone Johann Bodin
177 R Bear Umbra Howard Lyon
178 U Beastbreaker of Bala Ged Karl Kopinski
179 U Boar Umbra Christopher Moeller
180 U Bramblesnap James Ryman
181 U Broodwarden Izzy
182 C Daggerback Basilisk Jesper Ejsing
183 R Gelatinous Genesis Daniel Ljunggren
184 R Gigantomancer Chippy
185 U Gravity Well Rob Alexander
186 C Growth Spasm Dan Scott
187 C Haze Frog Jesper Ejsing
188 U Irresistible Prey Jesper Ejsing
189 U Jaddi Lifestrider Vincent Proce
190 U Joraga Treespeaker Cyril Van Der Haegen
191 R Kazandu Tuskcaller Mike Bierek
192 M Khalni Hydra Todd Lockwood
193 C Kozilek's Predator Steve Argyle
194 C Leaf Arrow Eric Deschamps
195 C Living Destiny James Ryman
196 C Might of the Masses Johann Bodin
197 R Momentous Fall Tomasz Jedruszek
198 R Mul Daya Channelers Jason Chan
199 C Naturalize Howard Lyon
200 C Nema Siltlurker Wayne Reynolds
201 C Nest Invader Trevor Claxton
202 C Ondu Giant Igor Kieryluk
203 C Overgrown Battlement Franz Vohwinkel
204 U Pelakka Wurm Daniel Ljunggren
205 U Prey's Vengeance Jesper Ejsing
206 R Realms Uncharted Volkan Baǵa
207 C Snake Umbra Christopher Moeller
208 C Spider Umbra Christopher Moeller
209 C Sporecap Spider Lars Grant-West
210 C Stomper Cub Karl Kopinski
211 R Tajuru Preserver rk post
212 M Vengevine Raymond Swanland
213 C Wildheart Invoker Erica Yang
214 M Sarkhan the Mad Chippy
215 R Angelheart Vial Chippy
216 U Dreamstone Hedron Eric Deschamps
217 U Enatu Golem Daniel Ljunggren
218 R Hedron Matrix Jaime Jones
219 R Keening Stone Jung Park
220 U Ogre's Cleaver Adi Granov
221 U Pennon Blade Alex Horley-Orlandelli
222 C Prophetic Prism John Avon
223 C Reinforced Bulwark Ryan Pancoast
224 U Runed Servitor Mike Bierek
225 R Sphinx-Bone Wand Franz Vohwinkel
226 U Warmonger's Chariot Warren Mahy
227 R Eldrazi Temple James Paick
228 C Evolving Wilds Steven Belledin
229 C Plains John Avon
230 C Plains John Avon
231 C Plains John Avon
232 C Plains John Avon
233 C Island Vincent Proce
234 C Island Vincent Proce
235 C Island Vincent Proce
236 C Island Vincent Proce
237 C Swamp Véronique Meignaud
238 C Swamp Véronique Meignaud
239 C Swamp Véronique Meignaud
240 C Swamp Véronique Meignaud
241 C Mountain James Paick
242 C Mountain James Paick
243 C Mountain James Paick
244 C Mountain James Paick
245 C Forest Jung Park
246 C Forest Jung Park
247 C Forest Jung Park
248 C Forest Jung Park