Return to Ravnica

Number Rarity Name Artist
1 M Angel of Serenity Aleksi Briclot
2 C Armory Guard Karl Kopinski
3 U Arrest Greg Staples
4 C Avenging Arrow James Ryman
5 C Azorius Arrester Wayne Reynolds
6 U Azorius Justiciar Chris Rahn
7 U Bazaar Krovod Lars Grant-West
8 C Concordia Pegasus Winona Nelson
9 C Ethereal Armor Daarken
10 C Eyes in the Skies James Ryman
11 U Fencing Ace David Rapoza
12 C Keening Apparition Terese Nielsen
13 C Knightly Valor Matt Stewart
14 R Martial Law Tyler Jacobson
15 R Palisade Giant Greg Staples
16 U Phantom General Christopher Moeller
17 R Precinct Captain Steve Prescott
18 R Rest in Peace Terese Nielsen
19 C Rootborn Defenses Mark Zug
20 U Security Blockade James Ryman
21 C Selesnya Sentry Wesley Burt
22 C Seller of Songbirds Christopher Moeller
23 U Soul Tithe Dave Kendall
24 U Sphere of Safety Slawomir Maniak
25 C Sunspire Griffin Johannes Voss
26 C Swift Justice Karl Kopinski
27 C Trained Caracal James Ryman
28 C Trostani's Judgment Christopher Moeller
29 U Aquus Steed Warren Mahy
30 U Blustersquall Willian Murai
31 C Cancel Karl Kopinski
32 C Chronic Flooding Scott Chou
33 R Conjured Currency Steve Argyle
34 C Crosstown Courier Chase Stone
35 R Cyclonic Rift Chris Rahn
36 C Dispel Chase Stone
37 C Doorkeeper Kev Walker
38 C Downsize Ryan Pancoast
39 U Faerie Impostor Johann Bodin
40 U Hover Barrier Mathias Kollros
41 C Inaction Injunction Wayne Reynolds
42 C Inspiration Izzy
43 C Isperia's Skywatch Chris Rahn
44 M Jace, Architect of Thought Jaime Jones
45 C Mizzium Skin Scott Chou
46 C Paralyzing Grasp Scott Chou
47 U Psychic Spiral Ryan Pancoast
48 C Runewing Martina Pilcerova
49 R Search the City Jack Wang
50 U Skyline Predator Wesley Burt
51 U Soulsworn Spirit James Ryman
52 R Sphinx of the Chimes Greg Staples
53 C Stealer of Secrets Michael C. Hayes
54 U Syncopate Clint Cearley
55 C Tower Drake Ryan Barger
56 C Voidwielder Chase Stone
57 U Assassin's Strike Chase Stone
58 C Catacomb Slug Nils Hamm
59 C Cremate Cynthia Sheppard
60 C Daggerdrome Imp Jack Wang
61 U Dark Revenant Daarken
62 C Dead Reveler David Palumbo
63 R Desecration Demon Jason Chan
64 C Destroy the Evidence Clint Cearley
65 C Deviant Glee Michael C. Hayes
66 C Drainpipe Vermin Trevor Claxton
67 R Grave Betrayal Lucas Graciano
68 C Grim Roustabout Steven Belledin
69 C Launch Party Lucas Graciano
70 C Mind Rot Yeong-Hao Han
71 M Necropolis Regent Winona Nelson
72 C Ogre Jailbreaker Karl Kopinski
73 R Pack Rat Kev Walker
74 C Perilous Shadow Clint Cearley
75 C Sewer Shambler Nils Hamm
76 U Shrieking Affliction Johann Bodin
77 U Slum Reaper Karl Kopinski
78 C Stab Wound Scott Chou
79 U Tavern Swindler Cynthia Sheppard
80 C Terrus Wurm Cliff Childs
81 U Thrill-Kill Assassin Tyler Jacobson
82 U Ultimate Price Karl Kopinski
83 R Underworld Connections Yeong-Hao Han
84 U Zanikev Locust Cliff Childs
85 C Annihilating Fire Clint Cearley
86 R Ash Zealot Eric Deschamps
87 C Batterhorn Dave Kendall
88 C Bellows Lizard Jack Wang
89 U Bloodfray Giant Steve Argyle
90 R Chaos Imps Tyler Jacobson
91 C Cobblebrute Eytan Zana
92 C Dynacharge Matt Stewart
93 C Electrickery Greg Staples
94 C Explosive Impact Steve Argyle
95 U Goblin Rally Nic Klein
96 C Gore-House Chainwalker Dan Scott
97 R Guild Feud Karl Kopinski
98 U Guttersnipe Steve Prescott
99 C Lobber Crew Greg Staples
100 U Minotaur Aggressor Lucas Graciano
101 R Mizzium Mortars Noah Bradley
102 C Pursuit of Flight Christopher Moeller
103 U Pyroconvergence Jack Wang
104 U Racecourse Fury Sam Burley
105 C Splatter Thug Kev Walker
106 U Street Spasm Raymond Swanland
107 C Survey the Wreckage Warren Mahy
108 C Tenement Crasher Warren Mahy
109 C Traitorous Instinct Daarken
110 M Utvara Hellkite Mark Zug
111 U Vandalblast Seb McKinnon
112 C Viashino Racketeer Slawomir Maniak
113 C Aerial Predation BD
114 U Archweaver Jason Felix
115 C Axebane Guardian Slawomir Maniak
116 C Axebane Stag Martina Pilcerova
117 U Brushstrider Raoul Vitale
118 C Centaur's Herald Howard Lyon
119 C Chorus of Might Christopher Moeller
120 R Deadbridge Goliath Chase Stone
121 R Death's Presence Ryan Barger
122 C Drudge Beetle Slawomir Maniak
123 C Druid's Deliverance Dan Scott
124 C Gatecreeper Vine Trevor Claxton
125 C Giant Growth Noah Bradley
126 U Gobbling Ooze Johann Bodin
127 U Golgari Decoy Marco Nelor
128 C Horncaller's Chant Eric Velhagen
129 C Korozda Monitor Lars Grant-West
130 R Mana Bloom Mike Bierek
131 U Oak Street Innkeeper Svetlin Velinov
132 C Rubbleback Rhino Johann Bodin
133 U Savage Surge Svetlin Velinov
134 U Seek the Horizon Howard Lyon
135 U Slime Molding Marco Nelor
136 C Stonefare Crocodile Tomasz Jedruszek
137 C Towering Indrik Lars Grant-West
138 C Urban Burgeoning Nic Klein
139 R Wild Beastmaster Kev Walker
140 M Worldspine Wurm Richard Wright
141 R Abrupt Decay Svetlin Velinov
142 R Archon of the Triumvirate David Rapoza
143 M Armada Wurm Volkan Baǵa
144 C Auger Spree Raymond Swanland
145 U Azorius Charm Zoltan Boros
146 U Call of the Conclave Terese Nielsen
147 R Carnival Hellsteed Chase Stone
148 C Centaur Healer Mark Zug
149 C Chemister's Trick Christopher Moeller
150 R Collective Blessing Svetlin Velinov
151 C Common Bond Raymond Swanland
152 R Corpsejack Menace Chris Rahn
153 R Counterflux Scott M. Fischer
154 C Coursers' Accord Nils Hamm
155 R Detention Sphere Kev Walker
156 C Dramatic Rescue Ryan Pancoast
157 R Dreadbore Wayne Reynolds
158 U Dreg Mangler Peter Mohrbacher
159 M Epic Experiment Dan Scott
160 C Essence Backlash Jung Park
161 U Fall of the Gavel Matt Stewart
162 R Firemind's Foresight Dan Scott
163 C Goblin Electromancer Svetlin Velinov
164 U Golgari Charm Zoltan Boros
165 C Grisly Salvage Dave Kendall
166 R Havoc Festival Johannes Voss
167 U Hellhole Flailer Steve Prescott
168 U Heroes' Reunion Howard Lyon
169 C Hussar Patrol Seb McKinnon
170 R Hypersonic Dragon Dan Scott
171 M Isperia, Supreme Judge Scott M. Fischer
172 U Izzet Charm Zoltan Boros
173 U Izzet Staticaster Scott M. Fischer
174 M Jarad, Golgari Lich Lord Eric Deschamps
175 R Jarad's Orders Svetlin Velinov
176 U Korozda Guildmage Ryan Pancoast
177 R Lotleth Troll Vincent Proce
178 R Loxodon Smiter Ryan Barger
179 U Lyev Skyknight Johannes Voss
180 R Mercurial Chemister Wesley Burt
181 U New Prahv Guildmage Karl Kopinski
182 U Nivix Guildmage Scott M. Fischer
183 M Niv-Mizzet, Dracogenius Todd Lockwood
184 U Rakdos Charm Zoltan Boros
185 U Rakdos Ragemutt Ryan Barger
186 U Rakdos Ringleader Jason Felix
187 M Rakdos, Lord of Riots Vincent Proce
188 M Rakdos's Return Daarken
189 R Righteous Authority Scott Chou
190 U Risen Sanctuary Chase Stone
191 U Rites of Reaping David Rapoza
192 U Rix Maadi Guildmage Karl Kopinski
193 C Search Warrant Steven Belledin
194 U Selesnya Charm Zoltan Boros
195 C Skull Rend Greg Staples
196 U Skymark Roc Christopher Moeller
197 R Slaughter Games Steve Prescott
198 C Sluiceway Scorpion Slawomir Maniak
199 C Spawn of Rix Maadi Min Yum
200 M Sphinx's Revelation Slawomir Maniak
201 R Supreme Verdict Sam Burley
202 U Teleportal Scott M. Fischer
203 U Thoughtflare David Rapoza
204 U Treasured Find Jason Chan
205 C Trestle Troll Peter Mohrbacher
206 M Trostani, Selesnya's Voice Chippy
207 U Vitu-Ghazi Guildmage Jason Chan
208 M Vraska the Unseen Aleksi Briclot
209 R Wayfaring Temple Peter Mohrbacher
210 R Azor's Elocutors Johannes Voss
211 U Blistercoil Weird Dan Scott
212 R Cryptborn Horror Richard Wright
213 R Deathrite Shaman Steve Argyle
214 U Dryad Militant Terese Nielsen
215 C Frostburn Weird Mike Bierek
216 C Golgari Longlegs Volkan Baǵa
217 R Growing Ranks Seb McKinnon
218 U Judge's Familiar Jack Wang
219 R Nivmagus Elemental Mike Bierek
220 U Rakdos Cackler Ryan Barger
221 C Rakdos Shred-Freak Wayne Reynolds
222 U Slitherhead Greg Staples
223 C Sundering Growth David Palumbo
224 C Vassal Soul Dan Scott
225 U Azorius Keyrune Daniel Ljunggren
226 R Chromatic Lantern Jung Park
227 U Civic Saber Jung Park
228 U Codex Shredder Jason Felix
229 U Golgari Keyrune Daniel Ljunggren
230 U Izzet Keyrune Daniel Ljunggren
231 R Pithing Needle Anthony Palumbo
232 U Rakdos Keyrune Daniel Ljunggren
233 U Selesnya Keyrune Daniel Ljunggren
234 U Street Sweeper Izzy
235 U Tablet of the Guilds Nic Klein
236 R Volatile Rig Mathias Kollros
237 C Azorius Guildgate Drew Baker
238 R Blood Crypt Vincent Proce
239 C Golgari Guildgate Eytan Zana
240 R Grove of the Guardian Christine Choi
241 R Hallowed Fountain Jung Park
242 C Izzet Guildgate Noah Bradley
243 R Overgrown Tomb Steven Belledin
244 C Rakdos Guildgate Eytan Zana
245 U Rogue's Passage Christine Choi
246 C Selesnya Guildgate Howard Lyon
247 R Steam Vents Yeong-Hao Han
248 R Temple Garden Volkan Baǵa
249 C Transguild Promenade Noah Bradley
250 C Plains John Avon
251 C Plains Yeong-Hao Han
252 C Plains Adam Paquette
253 C Plains Richard Wright
254 C Plains Richard Wright
255 C Island John Avon
256 C Island Yeong-Hao Han
257 C Island Adam Paquette
258 C Island Richard Wright
259 C Island Richard Wright
260 C Swamp John Avon
261 C Swamp Yeong-Hao Han
262 C Swamp Adam Paquette
263 C Swamp Richard Wright
264 C Swamp Richard Wright
265 C Mountain John Avon
266 C Mountain Yeong-Hao Han
267 C Mountain Adam Paquette
268 C Mountain Richard Wright
269 C Mountain Richard Wright
270 C Forest John Avon
271 C Forest Yeong-Hao Han
272 C Forest Adam Paquette
273 C Forest Richard Wright
274 C Forest Richard Wright