Scourge

Number Rarity Name Artist
1 R Ageless Sentinels Tony Szczudlo
2 C Astral Steel Matt Cavotta
3 C Aven Farseer Luca Zontini
4 C Aven Liberator Brian Snõddy
5 C Daru Spiritualist Dave Dorman
6 U Daru Warchief Tim Hildebrandt
7 R Dawn Elemental Anthony S. Waters
8 R Decree of Justice Adam Rex
9 R Dimensional Breach Dave Dorman
10 C Dragon Scales Darrell Riche
11 U Dragonstalker Ron Spencer
12 R Eternal Dragon Justin Sweet
13 R Exiled Doomsayer Brian Snõddy
14 R Force Bubble Alan Pollack
15 C Frontline Strategist Christopher Moeller
16 U Gilded Light John Avon
17 C Guilty Conscience Christopher Moeller
18 U Karona's Zealot Alan Pollack
19 C Noble Templar Alex Horley-Orlandelli
20 U Rain of Blades Rob Alexander
21 C Recuperate Tim Hildebrandt
22 U Reward the Faithful Matt Cavotta
23 U Silver Knight Eric Peterson
24 R Trap Digger Christopher Moeller
25 U Wing Shards Daren Bader
26 C Wipe Clean Arnie Swekel
27 C Zealous Inquisitor Wayne England
28 U Aphetto Runecaster Scott M. Fischer
29 U Brain Freeze Tim Hildebrandt
30 C Coast Watcher Luca Zontini
31 R Day of the Dragons Matthew D. Wilson
32 R Decree of Silence Adam Rex
33 C Dispersal Shield Dave Dorman
34 C Dragon Wings Darrell Riche
35 R Faces of the Past Wayne England
36 C Frozen Solid Glen Angus
37 C Hindering Touch Glen Angus
38 U Long-Term Plans Ben Thompson
39 C Mercurial Kite Richard Sardinha
40 U Metamorphose Ron Spencer
41 R Mind's Desire Ron Spencer
42 R Mischievous Quanar Lars Grant-West
43 U Mistform Warchief Greg Hildebrandt
44 R Parallel Thoughts Ben Thompson
45 U Pemmin's Aura Greg Staples
46 C Raven Guild Initiate Christopher Moeller
47 R Raven Guild Master Kev Walker
48 U Riptide Survivor Thomas M. Baxa
49 C Rush of Knowledge Eric Peterson
50 C Scornful Egotist Jim Nelson
51 C Shoreline Ranger Michael Sutfin
52 R Stifle Dany Orizio
53 C Temporal Fissure Edward P. Beard, Jr.
54 U Thundercloud Elemental Anthony S. Waters
55 U Bladewing's Thrall Kev Walker
56 R Cabal Conditioning Scott M. Fischer
57 U Cabal Interrogator Tony Szczudlo
58 R Call to the Grave Daren Bader
59 C Carrion Feeder Brian Snõddy
60 U Chill Haunting Brian Snõddy
61 C Clutch of Undeath Greg Hildebrandt
62 R Consumptive Goo Carl Critchlow
63 C Death's-Head Buzzard Marcelo Vignali
64 R Decree of Pain Carl Critchlow
65 C Dragon Shadow Kev Walker
66 U Fatal Mutation Erica Gassalasca-Jape
67 R Final Punishment Matt Thompson
68 R Lethal Vapors John Avon
69 C Lingering Death Matt Thompson
70 R Nefashu rk post
71 U Putrid Raptor Pete Venters
72 C Reaping the Graves Ron Spencer
73 C Skulltap Adam Rex
74 R Soul Collector Matthew D. Wilson
75 U Tendrils of Agony Pete Venters
76 C Twisted Abomination Daren Bader
77 C Unburden Wayne England
78 U Undead Warchief Greg Hildebrandt
79 U Unspeakable Symbol Arnie Swekel
80 C Vengeful Dead Alex Horley-Orlandelli
81 C Zombie Cutthroat Thomas M. Baxa
82 C Bonethorn Valesk Alan Pollack
83 U Carbonize Alex Horley-Orlandelli
84 C Chartooth Cougar Tony Szczudlo
85 R Decree of Annihilation John Avon
86 C Dragon Breath Greg Staples
87 R Dragon Mage Matthew D. Wilson
88 R Dragon Tyrant Kev Walker
89 U Dragonspeaker Shaman Kev Walker
90 R Dragonstorm Kev Walker
91 U Enrage Justin Sweet
92 U Extra Arms Greg Staples
93 R Form of the Dragon Carl Critchlow
94 C Goblin Brigand Arnie Swekel
95 U Goblin Psychopath Pete Venters
96 C Goblin War Strike Pete Venters
97 U Goblin Warchief Greg Hildebrandt & Tim Hildebrandt
98 R Grip of Chaos Mark Tedin
99 C Misguided Rage Michael Sutfin
100 U Pyrostatic Pillar Pete Venters
101 C Rock Jockey Glen Angus
102 C Scattershot Glen Angus
103 R Siege-Gang Commander Christopher Moeller
104 U Skirk Volcanist Matt Cavotta
105 C Spark Spray Pete Venters
106 R Sulfuric Vortex Greg Staples
107 C Torrent of Fire Thomas M. Baxa
108 C Uncontrolled Infestation Tony Szczudlo
109 C Accelerated Mutation Edward P. Beard, Jr.
110 U Alpha Status Darrell Riche
111 R Ambush Commander Darrell Riche
112 R Ancient Ooze Erica Gassalasca-Jape
113 C Break Asunder Jim Nelson
114 U Claws of Wirewood Tony Szczudlo
115 R Decree of Savagery Alex Horley-Orlandelli
116 C Divergent Growth Rob Alexander
117 C Dragon Fangs Carl Critchlow
118 U Elvish Aberration Matt Cavotta
119 C Fierce Empath Alan Pollack
120 R Forgotten Ancient Mark Tedin
121 U Hunting Pack Jim Nelson
122 C Krosan Drover Arnie Swekel
123 U Krosan Warchief Greg Hildebrandt
124 U Kurgadon Carl Critchlow
125 U One with Nature Daren Bader
126 R Primitive Etchings David Martin
127 R Root Elemental Anthony S. Waters
128 C Sprouting Vines John Avon
129 C Titanic Bulvox Wayne England
130 C Treetop Scout Alan Pollack
131 R Upwelling John Avon
132 C Wirewood Guardian Mark Tedin
133 U Wirewood Symbiote Thomas M. Baxa
134 C Woodcloaker Jim Nelson
135 R Xantid Swarm David Martin
136 R Bladewing the Risen Kev Walker
137 U Edgewalker Ben Thompson
138 R Karona, False God Matthew D. Wilson
139 R Sliver Overlord Tony Szczudlo
140 U Ark of Blight David Martin
141 U Proteus Machine Greg Staples
142 R Stabilizer David Martin
143 U Temple of the False God Brian Snõddy