Saviors of Kamigawa

Number Rarity Name Artist Market Price
1 U Aether Shockwave Stephen Tappin
2 C Araba Mothrider Anthony S. Waters
3 R Celestial Kirin Adam Rex
4 U Charge Across the Araba Dany Orizio
5 C Cowed by Wisdom Daren Bader
6 C Curtain of Light Chippy
7 U Descendant of Kiyomaro Christopher Rush
8 U Eiganjo Free-Riders Kev Walker
9 R Enduring Ideal Daren Bader
10 U Ghost-Lit Redeemer Shishizaru
11 U Hail of Arrows Anthony S. Waters
12 U Hand of Honor Kev Walker
13 U Inner-Chamber Guard Brian Snõddy
14 R Kataki, War's Wage Matt Thompson
15 C Kitsune Bonesetter Heather Hudson
16 C Kitsune Dawnblade Carl Critchlow
17 C Kitsune Loreweaver Eric Polak
18 R Kiyomaro, First to Stand Kev Walker
19 R Michiko Konda, Truth Seeker Christopher Moeller
20 C Moonwing Moth Franz Vohwinkel
21 U Nikko-Onna Shishizaru
22 C Plow Through Reito Ron Spencer
23 U Presence of the Wise Christopher Moeller
24 R Promise of Bunrei Stephen Tappin
25 R Pure Intentions Randy Gallegos
26 R Reverence Ittoku
27 R Rune-Tail, Kitsune Ascendant // Rune-Tail's Essence Randy Gallegos
28 C Shinen of Stars' Light Jeremy Jarvis
29 C Spiritual Visit Pete Venters
30 C Torii Watchward Jeff Miracola
31 R Cloudhoof Kirin Randy Gallegos
32 C Cut the Earthly Bond Jeff Miracola
33 C Descendant of Soramaro Brian Despain
34 C Dreamcatcher Mark Tedin
35 R Erayo, Soratami Ascendant // Erayo's Essence Matt Cavotta
36 R Eternal Dominion Shishizaru
37 U Evermind Matt Thompson
38 C Freed from the Real Scott M. Fischer
39 U Ghost-Lit Warder Kensuke Okabayashi
40 C Ideas Unbound Mark Tedin
41 R Kaho, Minamo Historian Greg Staples
42 R Kami of the Crescent Moon Darrell Riche
43 U Kiri-Onna Kensuke Okabayashi
44 R Meishin, the Mind Cage Thomas Gianni
45 C Minamo Scrollkeeper Paolo Parente
46 C Moonbow Illusionist Dan Frazier
47 C Murmurs from Beyond Paolo Parente
48 C Oboro Breezecaller Rebecca Guay
49 U Oboro Envoy Rob Alexander
50 C Oppressive Will Pat Lee
51 U Overwhelming Intellect Alex Horley-Orlandelli
52 U Rushing-Tide Zubera Mark Brill
53 R Sakashima the Impostor rk post
54 U Secretkeeper Ron Spencer
55 U Shape Stealer Jim Nelson
56 U Shifting Borders Alex Horley-Orlandelli
57 C Shinen of Flight's Wings Scott M. Fischer
58 R Soramaro, First to Dream Brian Despain
59 U Trusted Advisor Jim Nelson
60 R Twincast Christopher Moeller
61 R Akuta, Born of Ash Ben Thompson
62 R Choice of Damnations Tim Hildebrandt
63 C Death Denied Greg Hildebrandt
64 C Death of a Thousand Stings Scott M. Fischer
65 C Deathknell Kami Puddnhead
66 C Deathmask Nezumi Daren Bader
67 U Exile into Darkness Pete Venters
68 U Footsteps of the Goryo Chippy
69 U Ghost-Lit Stalker Hideaki Takamura
70 C Gnat Miser Thomas M. Baxa
71 U Hand of Cruelty Kev Walker
72 R Infernal Kirin Carl Critchlow
73 R Kagemaro, First to Suffer Adam Rex
74 C Kagemaro's Clutch Pat Lee
75 C Kami of Empty Graves Greg Hildebrandt
76 U Kemuri-Onna Ittoku
77 U Kiku's Shadow Pete Venters
78 R Kuon, Ogre Ascendant // Kuon's Essence Hideaki Takamura
79 C Kuro's Taken Puddnhead
80 U Locust Miser Alan Pollack
81 R Maga, Traitor to Mortals Jim Murray
82 U Measure of Wickedness Daren Bader
83 R Neverending Torment Thomas Gianni
84 R One with Nothing Jim Nelson
85 R Pain's Reward Matt Cavotta
86 C Raving Oni-Slave Eric Polak
87 U Razorjaw Oni Carl Critchlow
88 C Shinen of Fear's Chill Darrell Riche
89 C Sink into Takenuma Pat Lee
90 U Skull Collector Thomas M. Baxa
91 R Adamaro, First to Desire Paolo Parente
92 C Akki Drillmaster Alan Pollack
93 C Akki Underling Franz Vohwinkel
94 C Barrel Down Sokenzan Greg Staples
95 U Burning-Eye Zubera Anthony S. Waters
96 U Captive Flame Keith Garletts
97 U Feral Lightning Chippy
98 U Gaze of Adamaro Paolo Parente
99 U Ghost-Lit Raider Ittoku
100 C Glitterfang Ron Spencer
101 U Godo's Irregulars Tim Hildebrandt
102 R Hidetsugu's Second Rite Jeff Miracola
103 R Homura, Human Ascendant // Homura's Essence Kev Walker
104 R Iizuka the Ruthless Darrell Riche
105 C Inner Fire Christopher Moeller
106 C Into the Fray Paolo Parente
107 R Jiwari, the Earth Aflame Adam Rex
108 U Oni of Wild Places Mark Tedin
109 C Path of Anger's Flame Pat Lee
110 R Rally the Horde Paolo Parente
111 C Ronin Cavekeeper Paolo Parente
112 C Shinen of Fury's Fire Dan Frazier
113 R Skyfire Kirin Tsutomu Kawade
114 U Sokenzan Renegade Alan Pollack
115 C Sokenzan Spellblade Carl Critchlow
116 C Spiraling Embers Chippy
117 U Sunder from Within Jeff Miracola
118 R Thoughts of Ruin John Avon
119 R Undying Flames Tsutomu Kawade
120 U Yuki-Onna Hideaki Takamura
121 R Arashi, the Sky Asunder Kev Walker
122 R Ayumi, the Last Visitor rk post
123 R Bounteous Kirin Shishizaru
124 U Briarknit Kami Brian Despain
125 U Dense Canopy Luca Zontini
126 U Descendant of Masumaro Rob Alexander
127 C Dosan's Oldest Chant Tim Hildebrandt
128 C Elder Pine of Jukai Alan Pollack
129 R Endless Swarm Jeremy Jarvis
130 C Fiddlehead Kami Rebecca Guay
131 U Ghost-Lit Nourisher Tsutomu Kawade
132 U Haru-Onna Rebecca Guay
133 C Inner Calm, Outer Strength Stephen Tappin
134 U Kami of the Tended Garden Thomas M. Baxa
135 U Kashi-Tribe Elite Ben Thompson
136 R Masumaro, First to Live Adam Rex
137 C Matsu-Tribe Birdstalker Heather Hudson
138 U Molting Skin Jeremy Jarvis
139 C Nightsoil Kami Jim Nelson
140 C Okina Nightwatch Heather Hudson
141 C Promised Kannushi Matt Thompson
142 R Reki, the History of Kamigawa Edward P. Beard, Jr.
143 C Rending Vines Dan Frazier
144 C Sakura-Tribe Scout Darrell Riche
145 R Sasaya, Orochi Ascendant // Sasaya's Essence Christopher Moeller
146 R Seed the Land Anthony S. Waters
147 U Seek the Horizon Eric Polak
148 R Sekki, Seasons' Guide Kev Walker
149 C Shinen of Life's Roar Matt Cavotta
150 U Stampeding Serow Edward P. Beard, Jr.
151 R Iname as One Stephen Tappin
152 R Ashes of the Fallen Dan Frazier
153 R Blood Clock Keith Garletts
154 U Ebony Owl Netsuke Tim Hildebrandt
155 U Ivory Crane Netsuke Greg Hildebrandt
156 U Manriki-Gusari Thomas Gianni
157 U O-Naginata Brian Snõddy
158 R Pithing Needle Pete Venters
159 R Scroll of Origins Dany Orizio
160 U Soratami Cloud Chariot Franz Vohwinkel
161 R Wine of Blood and Iron Luca Zontini
162 R Mikokoro, Center of the Sea John Avon
163 R Miren, the Moaning Well Rob Alexander
164 R Oboro, Palace in the Clouds Rob Alexander
165 R Tomb of Urami Alex Horley-Orlandelli