Magic Online Theme Decks

Number Rarity Name Artist Market Price
1 C Auramancer Rebecca Guay
2 U Condemn Daren Bader
3 R Decree of Justice Adam Rex
4 C Dismantling Blow Mark Tedin
5 U Empyrial Armor D. Alexander Gregory
6 R Enlightened Tutor Dan Frazier
7 U Faith's Fetters Chippy
8 U Ghostly Prison Lars Grant-West
9 C Kami of Ancient Law Mark Tedin
10 C Momentary Blink Anthony S. Waters
11 C Noble Templar Alex Horley-Orlandelli
12 C Oblivion Ring Franz Vohwinkel
13 U Prison Term Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
14 U Resurrection Dan Frazier
15 C Seal of Cleansing Christopher Moeller
16 U Stonecloaker Tomas Giorello
17 U Swords to Plowshares Kaja Foglio
18 C Capsize Tom Wänerstrand
19 C Compulsive Research Michael Sutfin
20 U Confiscate Adam Rex
21 R Copy Enchantment Joel Thomas
22 U Court Hussar Ron Spears
23 U Fact or Fiction Terese Nielsen
24 U Hinder Wayne Reynolds
25 C Looter il-Kor Mike Dringenberg
26 C Man-o'-War Jon J Muth
27 C Merfolk Looter Ron Spencer
28 C Mulldrifter Eric Fortune
29 U Overwhelming Intellect Alex Horley-Orlandelli
30 U Raven Familiar Edward P. Beard, Jr.
31 C Rhystic Study Terese Nielsen
32 C Shoreline Ranger Michael Sutfin
33 U Willbender Eric Peterson
34 C Abyssal Gatekeeper Mark Tedin
35 R All Hallow's Eve Christopher Rush
36 U Animate Dead Anson Maddocks
37 U Ashes to Ashes Drew Tucker
38 R Avatar of Woe rk post
39 U Buried Alive Brian Horton
40 C Carrion Feeder Brian Snõddy
41 U Dread Return Kev Walker
42 U Golgari Thug Kev Walker
43 C Grim Harvest Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
44 U Massacre Pete Venters
45 U Nezumi Graverobber // Nighteyes the Desecrator Jim Nelson
46 R Phyrexian Arena Pete Venters
47 C Reaping the Graves Ron Spencer
48 U Shriekmaw Steve Prescott
49 U Stinkweed Imp Edward P. Beard, Jr.
50 C Terror Ron Spencer
51 C Twisted Abomination Daren Bader
52 C Anarchist Brom
53 C Ancient Grudge Jim Nelson
54 U Anger John Avon
55 C Chain Lightning Sandra Everingham
56 C Chartooth Cougar Tony Szczudlo
57 U Flametongue Kavu Pete Venters
58 C Hissing Iguanar Brandon Kitkouski
59 C Keldon Vandals Greg Staples
60 C Lightning Bolt Christopher Rush
61 C Resounding Thunder Jon Foster
62 C Borderland Ranger Jesper Ejsing
63 U Brawn Matt Cavotta
64 C Civic Wayfinder Cyril Van Der Haegen
65 U Concordant Crossroads Amy Weber
66 U Constant Mists Dermot Power
67 C Edge of Autumn Jean-Sébastien Rossbach
68 C Elven Cache John Matson
69 C Elvish Visionary D. Alexander Gregory
70 U Eternal Witness Terese Nielsen
71 U Explosive Vegetation John Avon
72 C Fertile Ground Heather Hudson
73 R Genesis Mark Zug
74 R Golgari Grave-Troll Greg Hildebrandt
75 U Harmonize Rob Alexander
76 C Jungle Lion Janine Johnston
77 C Kodama's Reach Heather Hudson
78 C Krosan Tusker Kev Walker
79 R Life from the Loam Terese Nielsen
80 C Moment's Peace Rebecca Guay
81 C Penumbra Bobcat Heather Hudson
82 U Phantom Centaur Carl Critchlow
83 C Rampant Growth Tom Kyffin
84 U Recollect Pete Venters
85 C Rootbreaker Wurm Richard Kane Ferguson
86 C Sakura-Tribe Elder Carl Critchlow
87 C Werebear Carl Critchlow
88 C Wickerbough Elder Jesper Ejsing
89 C Wild Mongrel Anthony S. Waters
90 C Wirewood Guardian Mark Tedin
91 U Wood Elves Rebecca Guay
92 C Yavimaya Elder Ray Lago
93 U Yavimaya Enchantress Matthew D. Wilson
94 U Armadillo Cloak Paolo Parente
95 U Azorius Guildmage Christopher Moeller
96 U Cauldron Dance Donato Giancola
97 U Coiling Oracle Mark Zug
98 U Fires of Yavimaya Val Mayerik
99 U Jungle Barrier Edward P. Beard, Jr.
100 R Mirari's Wake David Martin
101 U Mistmeadow Witch Greg Staples
102 U Putrefy Jim Nelson
103 R Questing Phelddagrif Matt Cavotta
104 R Rubinia Soulsinger Rob Alexander
105 C Shambling Shell Joel Thomas
106 U Sterling Grove Jeff Miracola
107 C Temporal Spring John Matson
108 C Terminate DiTerlizzi
109 R Vampiric Dragon Gary Ruddell
110 R Xira Arien Melissa A. Benson
111 C Azorius Signet Greg Hildebrandt
112 C Golgari Signet Greg Hildebrandt
113 C Gruul Signet Greg Hildebrandt
114 R Illusionary Mask Amy Weber
115 U Lightning Greaves Jeremy Jarvis
116 C Rakdos Signet Greg Hildebrandt
117 U Relic of Progenitus Jean-Sébastien Rossbach
118 C Selesnya Signet Greg Hildebrandt
119 C Simic Signet Greg Hildebrandt
120 U Skullclamp Luca Zontini
121 U Azorius Chancery John Avon
122 C Bant Panorama Donato Giancola
123 C Barren Moor Heather Hudson
124 U Coastal Tower Don Hazeltine
125 U Darigaaz's Caldera Franz Vohwinkel
126 U Elfhame Palace Jerry Tiritilli
127 C Forgotten Cave Tony Szczudlo
128 U Ghost Quarter Heather Hudson
129 C Golgari Rot Farm John Avon
130 C Gruul Turf John Avon
131 C Jund Panorama Jaime Jones
132 R Miren, the Moaning Well Rob Alexander
133 C Rakdos Carnarium John Avon
134 C Rupture Spire Jaime Jones
135 U Savage Lands Vance Kovacs
136 U Seaside Citadel Volkan Baǵa
137 U Selesnya Sanctuary John Avon
138 U Simic Growth Chamber John Avon
139 C Terramorphic Expanse Dan Scott
140 C Tranquil Thicket Heather Hudson
141 U Treva's Ruins Jerry Tiritilli
142 C Plains He Jiancheng
143 C Plains He Jiancheng
144 C Plains He Jiancheng
145 C Island Ku Xueming
146 C Island Ku Xueming
147 C Island Ku Xueming
148 C Swamp Wang Chuxiong
149 C Swamp Wang Chuxiong
150 C Swamp Wang Chuxiong
151 C Mountain Qin Jun
152 C Mountain Qin Jun
153 C Mountain Qin Jun
154 C Forest Ji Yong
155 C Forest Ji Yong
156 C Forest Ji Yong