Duel Decks: Mirrodin Pure vs. New Phyrexia

Number Rarity Name Artist
1 M Platinum Angel Brom
2 U Memnite Svetlin Velinov
3 C Steel Wall David Day
4 C Ardent Recruit Mike Bierek
5 C Vedalken Certarch Karl Kopinski
6 C Gold Myr Alan Pollack
7 U Myr Retriever Trevor Hairsine
8 C Silver Myr Alan Pollack
9 U Trinket Mage Scott Chou
10 R Grand Architect Steven Belledin
11 R Silent Arbiter Mark Zug
12 U Glimmerpoint Stag Ryan Pancoast
13 R Argent Sphinx Chris Rahn
14 R Kuldotha Forgemaster jD
15 C Spire Serpent Johann Bodin
16 U Darksteel Sentinel Erica Yang
17 R Duplicant Thomas M. Baxa
18 U Lumengrid Gargoyle Randis Albion
19 U Darksteel Gargoyle Ron Spencer
20 C Bonesplitter Darrell Riche
21 C Slagwurm Armor Justin Sweet
22 U Condemn Daren Bader
23 U Dispatch Erica Yang
24 U Steelshaper's Gift Greg Hildebrandt
25 C Neurok Stealthsuit Francis Tsai
26 U Talisman of Progress Mike Dringenberg
27 U Viridian Claw Marc Simonetti
28 U Purge Pete Venters
29 U Test of Faith Vance Kovacs
30 C Turn the Tide Jason Felix
31 U Thunderstaff Kaja Foglio
32 C Arrest Daarken
33 U Thirst for Knowledge Ben Thompson
34 C Stoic Rebuttal Chris Rahn
35 R White Sun's Zenith Mike Bierek
36 C Ancient Den Rob Alexander
37 R Blinkmoth Nexus Brian Snõddy
38 U Coastal Tower Don Hazeltine
39 U Forbidding Watchtower Aleksi Briclot
40 C Seat of the Synod John Avon
41 C Terramorphic Expanse Dan Scott
42 C Plains James Paick
43 C Plains John Avon
44 C Plains Martina Pilcerova
45 C Island John Avon
46 C Island Jung Park
47 C Island Jung Park
48 M Phyrexian Plaguelord Kev Walker
49 C Fume Spitter Nils Hamm
50 C Myr Sire Jaime Jones
51 U Plague Myr Efrem Palacios
52 C Viridian Emissary Matt Stewart
53 C Phyrexian Ghoul Pete Venters
54 C Rot Wolf Nils Hamm
55 R Necroskitter Jaime Jones
56 U Viridian Corrupter Matt Cavotta
57 R Desecration Elemental Pete Venters
58 U Flesh-Eater Imp Johann Bodin
59 C Symbiotic Elf Wayne England
60 U Soul Snuffers Izzy
61 R Mitotic Slime Raymond Swanland
62 U Plaguemaw Beast Whit Brachna
63 U Phyrexian Juggernaut Kev Walker
64 U Drooling Groodion Kev Walker
65 R Protean Hulk Matt Cavotta
66 C Innocent Blood Carl Critchlow
67 U Contagion Clasp Anthony Palumbo
68 U Mortarpod Eric Deschamps
69 U Spawning Pit Tony Szczudlo
70 U Exhume Carl Critchlow
71 R Phyrexian Altar Ron Spears
72 C Morbid Plunder Mike Bierek
73 U Putrefy Jim Nelson
74 U Grafted Exoskeleton Allen Williams
75 U Diabolic Servitude Scott M. Fischer
76 U Barter in Blood Paolo Parente
77 R Reprocess Mark Tedin
78 U Triumph of the Hordes Izzy
79 C Spread the Sickness Jaime Jones
80 U One Dozen Eyes Darrell Riche
81 R Black Sun's Zenith Daniel Ljunggren
82 U Tainted Wood Rob Alexander
83 C Swamp Lars Grant-West
84 C Swamp Lars Grant-West
85 C Swamp Lars Grant-West
86 C Forest Mark Tedin
87 C Forest Mark Tedin
88 C Forest Mark Tedin