Theros

Number Rarity Name Artist
1 C Battlewise Valor Zack Stella
2 C Cavalry Pegasus Kev Walker
3 R Celestial Archon Matt Stewart
4 R Chained to the Rocks Aaron Miller
5 C Chosen by Heliod Zack Stella
6 U Dauntless Onslaught Peter Mohrbacher
7 U Decorated Griffin Phill Simmer
8 C Divine Verdict Raymond Swanland
9 M Elspeth, Sun's Champion Eric Deschamps
10 C Ephara's Warden Zack Stella
11 U Evangel of Heliod Nils Hamm
12 R Fabled Hero Aaron Miller
13 U Favored Hoplite Winona Nelson
14 R Gift of Immortality Matt Stewart
15 U Glare of Heresy Raymond Swanland
16 C Gods Willing Mark Winters
17 M Heliod, God of the Sun Jaime Jones
18 U Heliod's Emissary Sam Burley
19 C Hopeful Eidolon Min Yum
20 R Hundred-Handed One Brad Rigney
21 C Lagonna-Band Elder Min Yum
22 C Last Breath Nils Hamm
23 C Leonin Snarecaster Kev Walker
24 C Observant Alseid Todd Lockwood
25 U Ordeal of Heliod Lucas Graciano
26 U Phalanx Leader David Palumbo
27 C Ray of Dissolution Terese Nielsen
28 C Scholar of Athreos Cynthia Sheppard
29 C Setessan Battle Priest Wesley Burt
30 C Setessan Griffin Greg Staples
31 C Silent Artisan Anthony Palumbo
32 R Soldier of the Pantheon Eric Deschamps
33 R Spear of Heliod Yeong-Hao Han
34 C Traveling Philosopher James Ryman
35 U Vanquish the Foul Eric Deschamps
36 C Wingsteed Rider Cynthia Sheppard
37 C Yoked Ox Ryan Yee
38 C Annul Christine Choi
39 C Aqueous Form Slawomir Maniak
40 R Artisan of Forms Min Yum
41 C Benthic Giant Jaime Jones
42 R Bident of Thassa Yeong-Hao Han
43 C Breaching Hippocamp Christopher Burdett
44 C Coastline Chimera Dan Scott
45 C Crackling Triton Greg Staples
46 R Curse of the Swine James Ryman
47 U Dissolve Wesley Burt
48 C Fate Foretold Dan Scott
49 U Gainsay Clint Cearley
50 C Griptide Adam Paquette
51 U Horizon Scholar Karl Kopinski
52 C Lost in a Labyrinth Winona Nelson
53 M Master of Waves Karl Kopinski
54 R Meletis Charlatan Jason A. Engle
55 C Mnemonic Wall Trevor Claxton
56 C Nimbus Naiad David Palumbo
57 C Omenspeaker Dallas Williams
58 U Ordeal of Thassa Howard Lyon
59 C Prescient Chimera Daarken
60 R Prognostic Sphinx Steve Prescott
61 U Sea God's Revenge Eric Velhagen
62 U Sealock Monster Adam Paquette
63 R Shipbreaker Kraken Jack Wang
64 C Stymied Hopes Peter Mohrbacher
65 R Swan Song Peter Mohrbacher
66 M Thassa, God of the Sea Jason Chan
67 C Thassa's Bounty Ryan Yee
68 U Thassa's Emissary Sam Burley
69 U Triton Fortune Hunter Clint Cearley
70 C Triton Shorethief Howard Lyon
71 U Triton Tactics Jack Wang
72 C Vaporkin Seb McKinnon
73 C Voyage's End Chris Rahn
74 C Wavecrash Triton Ryan Barger
75 R Abhorrent Overlord Slawomir Maniak
76 R Agent of the Fates Matt Stewart
77 C Asphodel Wanderer Scott Chou
78 C Baleful Eidolon Min Yum
79 C Blood-Toll Harpy Kev Walker
80 C Boon of Erebos James Ryman
81 C Cavern Lampad Volkan Baǵa
82 U Cutthroat Maneuver Brad Rigney
83 U Dark Betrayal Nils Hamm
84 C Disciple of Phenax John Severin Brassell
85 M Erebos, God of the Dead Peter Mohrbacher
86 U Erebos's Emissary Sam Burley
87 C Felhide Minotaur Kev Walker
88 C Fleshmad Steed Robbie Trevino
89 C Gray Merchant of Asphodel Robbie Trevino
90 R Hero's Downfall Ryan Pancoast
91 M Hythonia the Cruel Chris Rahn
92 U Insatiable Harpy Matt Stewart
93 U Keepsake Gorgon Aaron Miller
94 C Lash of the Whip Dan Scott
95 C Loathsome Catoblepas Christopher Burdett
96 C March of the Returned Mark Zug
97 U Mogis's Marauder Chase Stone
98 R Nighthowler Nils Hamm
99 U Ordeal of Erebos Tyler Jacobson
100 C Pharika's Cure Igor Kieryluk
101 C Read the Bones Lars Grant-West
102 U Rescue from the Underworld Raymond Swanland
103 C Returned Centaur Lucas Graciano
104 C Returned Phalanx Seb McKinnon
105 C Scourgemark Franz Vohwinkel
106 C Sip of Hemlock Nils Hamm
107 R Thoughtseize Lucas Graciano
108 U Tormented Hero Winona Nelson
109 C Viper's Kiss Svetlin Velinov
110 R Whip of Erebos Yeong-Hao Han
111 C Akroan Crusader Johann Bodin
112 R Anger of the Gods Noah Bradley
113 U Arena Athlete Jason Chan
114 C Borderland Minotaur Greg Staples
115 C Boulderfall Ralph Horsley
116 U Coordinated Assault John Severin Brassell
117 C Deathbellow Raider Wayne Reynolds
118 C Demolish Volkan Baǵa
119 C Dragon Mantle Anthony Palumbo
120 R Ember Swallower Slawomir Maniak
121 U Fanatic of Mogis Matt Stewart
122 R Firedrinker Satyr Anthony Palumbo
123 U Flamespeaker Adept Lucas Graciano
124 R Hammer of Purphoros Yeong-Hao Han
125 C Ill-Tempered Cyclops Peter Mohrbacher
126 R Labyrinth Champion Chase Stone
127 C Lightning Strike Adam Paquette
128 U Magma Jet Maciej Kuciara
129 C Messenger's Speed Clint Cearley
130 C Minotaur Skullcleaver Phill Simmer
131 U Ordeal of Purphoros Maciej Kuciara
132 U Peak Eruption Adam Paquette
133 C Portent of Betrayal Daarken
134 C Priest of Iroas Clint Cearley
135 M Purphoros, God of the Forge Eric Deschamps
136 U Purphoros's Emissary Sam Burley
137 C Rage of Purphoros Mathias Kollros
138 R Rageblood Shaman Mike Bierek
139 C Satyr Rambler John Stanko
140 C Spark Jolt Mike Bierek
141 C Spearpoint Oread Todd Lockwood
142 U Stoneshock Giant Lars Grant-West
143 M Stormbreath Dragon Slawomir Maniak
144 R Titan of Eternal Fire Aleksi Briclot
145 C Titan's Strength Karl Kopinski
146 C Two-Headed Cerberus Karl Kopinski
147 C Wild Celebrants Igor Kieryluk
148 C Agent of Horizons Clint Cearley
149 R Anthousa, Setessan Hero Howard Lyon
150 R Arbor Colossus Jaime Jones
151 U Artisan's Sorrow Jung Park
152 R Boon Satyr Wesley Burt
153 R Bow of Nylea Yeong-Hao Han
154 U Centaur Battlemaster Kev Walker
155 C Commune with the Gods Aleksi Briclot
156 C Defend the Hearth Raymond Swanland
157 C Fade into Antiquity Noah Bradley
158 C Feral Invocation Mathias Kollros
159 U Hunt the Hunter Ryan Barger
160 U Karametra's Acolyte Chase Stone
161 C Leafcrown Dryad Volkan Baǵa
162 R Mistcutter Hydra Ryan Pancoast
163 U Nemesis of Mortals Mathias Kollros
164 C Nessian Asp Alex Horley-Orlandelli
165 C Nessian Courser Steve Prescott
166 M Nylea, God of the Hunt Chris Rahn
167 C Nylea's Disciple Trevor Claxton
168 U Nylea's Emissary Sam Burley
169 C Nylea's Presence Ralph Horsley
170 U Ordeal of Nylea David Palumbo
171 C Pheres-Band Centaurs Mark Winters
172 M Polukranos, World Eater Johann Bodin
173 R Reverent Hunter Wesley Burt
174 C Satyr Hedonist Chase Stone
175 U Satyr Piper Christopher Moeller
176 C Savage Surge Jasper Sandner
177 C Sedge Scorpion John Stanko
178 C Shredding Winds Christopher Moeller
179 C Staunch-Hearted Warrior Greg Staples
180 R Sylvan Caryatid Chase Stone
181 C Time to Feed Wayne Reynolds
182 C Voyaging Satyr Tyler Jacobson
183 C Vulpine Goliath Adam Paquette
184 U Warriors' Lesson Steve Prescott
185 U Akroan Hoplite Igor Kieryluk
186 R Anax and Cymede Willian Murai
187 M Ashen Rider Chris Rahn
188 M Ashiok, Nightmare Weaver Karla Ortiz
189 U Battlewise Hoplite Willian Murai
190 U Chronicler of Heroes John Stanko
191 R Daxos of Meletis Karla Ortiz
192 U Destructive Revelry Kev Walker
193 R Fleecemane Lion Slawomir Maniak
194 U Horizon Chimera Sam Burley
195 U Kragma Warcaller Gabor Szikszai
196 M Medomai the Ageless David Palumbo
197 U Pharika's Mender Peter Mohrbacher
198 R Polis Crusher Chase Stone
199 R Prophet of Kruphix Winona Nelson
200 R Psychic Intrusion Jaime Jones
201 R Reaper of the Wilds Karl Kopinski
202 U Sentry of the Underworld Dave Kendall
203 U Shipwreck Singer Daarken
204 U Spellheart Chimera Svetlin Velinov
205 R Steam Augury Dave Kendall
206 R Triad of Fates Daarken
207 R Tymaret, the Murder King Volkan Baǵa
208 M Underworld Cerberus Svetlin Velinov
209 M Xenagos, the Reveler Jason Chan
210 R Akroan Horse Seb McKinnon
211 U Anvilwrought Raptor James Zapata
212 C Bronze Sable Jasper Sandner
213 U Burnished Hart Yeong-Hao Han
214 R Colossus of Akros Zack Stella
215 U Flamecast Wheel Jasper Sandner
216 C Fleetfeather Sandals Steve Prescott
217 C Guardians of Meletis Magali Villeneuve
218 C Opaline Unicorn Christine Choi
219 U Prowler's Helm Igor Kieryluk
220 R Pyxis of Pandemonium David Palumbo
221 C Traveler's Amulet Franz Vohwinkel
222 U Witches' Eye Daniel Ljunggren
223 R Nykthos, Shrine to Nyx Jung Park
224 R Temple of Abandon Mike Bierek
225 R Temple of Deceit Raymond Swanland
226 R Temple of Mystery Noah Bradley
227 R Temple of Silence Karl Kopinski
228 R Temple of Triumph Jason Felix
229 C Unknown Shores Seb McKinnon
230 C Plains Rob Alexander
231 C Plains Steven Belledin
232 C Plains Adam Paquette
233 C Plains Raoul Vitale
234 C Island Rob Alexander
235 C Island Steven Belledin
236 C Island Adam Paquette
237 C Island Raoul Vitale
238 C Swamp Rob Alexander
239 C Swamp Steven Belledin
240 C Swamp Adam Paquette
241 C Swamp Raoul Vitale
242 C Mountain Rob Alexander
243 C Mountain Steven Belledin
244 C Mountain Adam Paquette
245 C Mountain Raoul Vitale
246 C Forest Rob Alexander
247 C Forest Steven Belledin
248 C Forest Adam Paquette
249 C Forest Raoul Vitale