Torment

Number Rarity Name Artist Market Price
1 R Angel of Retribution rk post
2 C Aven Trooper Greg Staples
3 U Cleansing Meditation Ron Spears
4 U Equal Treatment Greg Hildebrandt & Tim Hildebrandt
5 C Floating Shield Keith Garletts
6 C Frantic Purification Mark Brill
7 U Hypochondria Christopher Moeller
8 R Major Teroh Daren Bader
9 C Militant Monk Mark Brill
10 R Morningtide Tony Szczudlo
11 C Mystic Familiar Edward P. Beard, Jr.
12 C Pay No Heed Adam Rex
13 R Possessed Nomad Eric Peterson
14 R Reborn Hero Gary Ruddell
15 C Spirit Flare rk post
16 U Stern Judge Matt Cavotta
17 U Strength of Isolation Jerry Tiritilli
18 C Teroh's Faithful Tim Hildebrandt
19 U Teroh's Vanguard Greg Hildebrandt & Tim Hildebrandt
20 R Transcendence Rebecca Guay
21 R Vengeful Dreams Mark Tedin
22 R Alter Reality Justin Sweet
23 R Ambassador Laquatus Eric Peterson
24 C Aquamoeba Arnie Swekel
25 U Balshan Collaborator DiTerlizzi
26 U Breakthrough Gary Ruddell
27 C Cephalid Aristocrat Rob Alexander
28 U Cephalid Illusionist Pete Venters
29 U Cephalid Sage Keith Garletts
30 C Cephalid Snitch Jerry Tiritilli
31 R Cephalid Vandal Alex Horley-Orlandelli
32 C Churning Eddy Thomas M. Baxa
33 U Circular Logic Anthony S. Waters
34 U Compulsion Christopher Moeller
35 C Coral Net Roger Raupp
36 C Deep Analysis Daren Bader
37 R False Memories Ron Spencer
38 C Ghostly Wings David Martin
39 C Hydromorph Guardian Glen Angus
40 U Hydromorph Gull Arnie Swekel
41 C Liquify Ron Spencer
42 R Llawan, Cephalid Empress Mark Zug
43 C Obsessive Search Jim Nelson
44 R Plagiarize Ben Thompson
45 R Possessed Aven Scott M. Fischer
46 R Retraced Image Greg Staples
47 C Skywing Aven Matt Cavotta
48 U Stupefying Touch Bradley Williams
49 R Turbulent Dreams Wayne England
50 U Boneshard Slasher Ron Spencer
51 C Cabal Ritual Greg Hildebrandt
52 C Cabal Surgeon Donato Giancola
53 C Cabal Torturer Pete Venters
54 C Carrion Rats Edward P. Beard, Jr.
55 U Carrion Wurm Glen Angus
56 R Chainer, Dementia Master Mark Zug
57 U Chainer's Edict Ben Thompson
58 C Crippling Fatigue Heather Hudson
59 R Dawn of the Dead Pete Venters
60 C Faceless Butcher Daren Bader
61 U Gloomdrifter Adam Rex
62 C Gravegouger Daren Bader
63 U Grotesque Hybrid Terese Nielsen
64 R Hypnox Greg Staples
65 R Ichorid rk post
66 R Insidious Dreams John Avon
67 R Laquatus's Champion Greg Staples
68 R Last Laugh John Matson
69 C Mesmeric Fiend Dana Knutson
70 U Mind Sludge Eric Peterson
71 R Mortal Combat Mike Ploog
72 U Mortiphobia Christopher Moeller
73 R Mutilate Eric Peterson
74 R Nantuko Shade Brian Snõddy
75 C Organ Grinder Adam Rex
76 C Psychotic Haze Alex Horley-Orlandelli
77 C Putrid Imp Wayne England
78 C Rancid Earth Ciruelo
79 C Restless Dreams John Matson
80 R Sengir Vampire Kev Walker
81 C Shade's Form Clyde Caldwell
82 R Shambling Swarm Arnie Swekel
83 U Sickening Dreams Scott M. Fischer
84 U Slithery Stalker John Avon
85 C Soul Scourge Carl Critchlow
86 U Strength of Lunacy Greg Hildebrandt & Tim Hildebrandt
87 C Unhinge Keith Garletts
88 C Waste Away Alan Pollack
89 U Zombie Trailblazer Brian Snõddy
90 C Accelerate Gary Ruddell
91 R Balthor the Stout Ron Spears
92 C Barbarian Outcast Mark Tedin
93 C Crackling Club Mike Ploog
94 U Crazed Firecat Ron Spears
95 R Devastating Dreams Tony Szczudlo
96 C Enslaved Dwarf Terese Nielsen
97 C Fiery Temper Greg Hildebrandt & Tim Hildebrandt
98 U Flaming Gambit Donato Giancola
99 C Flash of Defiance Carl Critchlow
100 R Grim Lavamancer Jim Nelson
101 R Hell-Bent Raider Mike Ploog
102 C Kamahl's Sledge Don Hazeltine
103 C Longhorn Firebeast Glen Angus
104 R Overmaster Anthony S. Waters
105 U Pardic Arsonist rk post
106 U Pardic Collaborator Pete Venters
107 C Pardic Lancer Justin Sweet
108 R Petradon Jim Nelson
109 C Petravark Wayne England
110 U Pitchstone Wall David Martin
111 R Possessed Barbarian Scott M. Fischer
112 U Pyromania Christopher Moeller
113 R Radiate Carl Critchlow
114 R Skullscorch Bradley Williams
115 C Sonic Seizure Terese Nielsen
116 U Temporary Insanity Mark Romanoski
117 U Violent Eruption Bob Petillo
118 C Acorn Harvest Edward P. Beard, Jr.
119 U Anurid Scavenger Bob Petillo
120 U Arrogant Wurm John Avon
121 C Basking Rootwalla Heather Hudson
122 U Centaur Chieftain Justin Sweet
123 C Centaur Veteran Mark Zug
124 U Dwell on the Past Rebecca Guay
125 C Far Wanderings Darrell Riche
126 R Gurzigost Scott M. Fischer
127 R Insist Franz Vohwinkel
128 C Invigorating Falls Rebecca Guay
129 C Krosan Constrictor Jim Nelson
130 C Krosan Restorer Clyde Caldwell
131 R Nantuko Blightcutter Matt Cavotta
132 C Nantuko Calmer Mark Romanoski
133 R Nantuko Cultivator Darrell Riche
134 U Narcissism Christopher Moeller
135 R Nostalgic Dreams Darrell Riche
136 R Parallel Evolution Matt Cavotta
137 R Possessed Centaur Alex Horley-Orlandelli
138 U Seton's Scout Mark Romanoski
139 U Cabal Coffers Don Hazeltine
140 U Tainted Field Don Hazeltine
141 U Tainted Isle Alan Pollack
142 U Tainted Peak Tony Szczudlo
143 U Tainted Wood Rob Alexander