Tempest Remastered

Number Rarity Name Artist Market Price
1 C Angelic Blessing Mark Zug
2 U Angelic Protector DiTerlizzi
3 C Anoint Eric David Anderson
4 C Armor Sliver Scott Kirschner
5 C Armored Pegasus Una Fricker
6 U Avenging Angel Matthew D. Wilson
7 C Bandage Rebecca Guay
8 M Cataclysm Jim Nelson
9 C Charging Paladin Ciruelo
10 C Conviction Paolo Parente
11 C Disenchant Allen Williams
12 R Exalted Dragon Matthew D. Wilson
13 R Field of Souls Richard Kane Ferguson
14 U Gallantry Douglas Shuler
15 R Gerrard's Battle Cry Val Mayerik
16 M Humility Phil Foglio
17 U Kor Chant John Matson
18 C Master Decoy Phil Foglio
19 C Mounted Archers Kev Walker
20 C Nomads en-Kor Val Mayerik
21 R Orim, Samite Healer Kaja Foglio
22 U Pacifism Adam Rex
23 R Paladin en-Vec Randy Elliott
24 U Pegasus Stampede Mark Zug
25 U Repentance Ron Spencer
26 C Shackles Heather Hudson
27 R Shaman en-Kor Jeff Miracola
28 C Smite Daren Bader
29 U Soltari Champion Adam Rex
30 C Soltari Lancer Matthew D. Wilson
31 U Soltari Monk Janet Aulisio
32 U Soltari Priest Janet Aulisio
33 C Soltari Trooper Kev Walker
34 C Spirit en-Kor John Matson
35 R Spirit Mirror D. Alexander Gregory
36 C Standing Troops Daren Bader
37 C Staunch Defenders Mark Poole
38 U Wall of Essence Adam Rex
39 U Warrior en-Kor Stephen Daniele
40 R Winds of Rath Drew Tucker
41 C Youthful Knight Rebecca Guay
42 U Capsize Tom Wänerstrand
43 U Counterspell Stephen Daniele
44 U Curiosity Val Mayerik
45 U Dismiss Donato Giancola
46 M Dream Halls Matthew D. Wilson
47 U Dream Prowler Richard Kane Ferguson
48 R Ephemeron Keith Parkinson
49 U Fighting Drake DiTerlizzi
50 R Forbid Scott Kirschner
51 C Gaseous Form Roger Raupp
52 C Hammerhead Shark Stephen Daniele
53 C Horned Turtle DiTerlizzi
54 R Intuition April Lee
55 U Killer Whale Stephen Daniele
56 R Legacy's Allure Daren Bader
57 U Legerdemain Daren Bader
58 C Mana Leak Christopher Rush
59 R Mawcor John Matson
60 R Meditate Susan Van Camp
61 C Merfolk Looter Ron Spencer
62 C Mnemonic Sliver Randy Gallegos
63 U Rootwater Hunter Brom
64 C Scrivener Heather Hudson
65 C Sea Monster Daniel Gelon
66 C Shadow Rift Adam Rex
67 C Sift Pete Venters
68 R Silver Wyvern Colin MacNeil
69 C Spell Blast Steve Luke
70 U Thalakos Drifters Andrew Robinson
71 C Thalakos Scout Daren Bader
72 C Thalakos Seer Ron Spencer
73 C Time Ebb Thomas M. Baxa
74 M Time Warp Pete Venters
75 R Tradewind Rider John Matson
76 C Twitch DiTerlizzi
77 U Volrath's Curse Daren Bader
78 C Wayward Soul M. W. Kaluta & DiTerlizzi
79 C Whispers of the Muse Quinton Hoover
80 U Wind Dancer Susan Van Camp
81 C Wind Drake Greg Simanson
82 C Winged Sliver Anthony S. Waters
83 U Cannibalize Robert Bliss
84 C Carnophage Pete Venters
85 C Clot Sliver Jeff Laubenstein
86 C Coercion Pete Venters
87 R Coffin Queen Kaja Foglio
88 R Commander Greven il-Vec Kev Walker
89 R Corpse Dance Brian Snõddy
90 R Crovax the Cursed Pete Venters
91 C Cursed Flesh Ron Spencer
92 C Dark Banishing John Matson
93 C Dark Ritual Ken Meyer, Jr.
94 C Dauthi Horror Jeff Laubenstein
95 C Dauthi Jackal Adam Rex
96 U Dauthi Marauder Andrew Robinson
97 U Dauthi Slayer Dermot Power
98 U Dauthi Warlord Kev Walker
99 R Death Pits of Rath Joel Biske
100 C Death Stroke Colin MacNeil
101 C Death's Duet Keith Parkinson
102 C Diabolic Edict Ron Spencer
103 C Dungeon Shade Jason Alexander Behnke
104 U Evincar's Justice Hannibal King
105 U Fugue Randy Gallegos
106 C Gravedigger Dermot Power
107 R Kezzerdrix Matthew D. Wilson
108 C Lab Rats DiTerlizzi
109 M Living Death Charles Gillespie
110 R Necrologia Brom
111 C Rats of Rath John Matson
112 U Reanimate Robert Bliss
113 M Recurring Nightmare Jeff Laubenstein
114 U Revenant Terese Nielsen
115 U Sarcomancy Daren Bader
116 U Screeching Harpy Una Fricker
117 C Serpent Warrior Ron Spencer
118 U Skyshroud Vampire Gary Leach
119 C Spinal Graft Ron Spencer
120 R Stronghold Assassin Matthew D. Wilson
121 C Thrull Surgeon rk post
122 C Vampire Hounds Kev Walker
123 U Wall of Souls John Matson
124 C Aftershock Hannibal King
125 C Anarchist Brom
126 C Barbed Sliver Scott Kirschner
127 C Canyon Wildcat Gary Leach
128 C Craven Giant Brian Snõddy
129 U Deadshot Heather Hudson
130 R Fanning the Flames Ron Spencer
131 R Flame Wave Donato Giancola
132 C Flowstone Blade Allen Williams
133 U Flowstone Mauler Paolo Parente
134 U Flowstone Wyvern Stephen Daniele
135 C Furnace Brood Jeff Miracola
136 U Goblin Bombardment Brian Snõddy
137 C Kindle Donato Giancola
138 C Lightning Blast Richard Thomas
139 C Lowland Giant Paolo Parente
140 U Mage il-Vec John Matson
141 R Magmasaur Daniel Gelon
142 C Maniacal Rage Pete Venters
143 C Mogg Conscripts Pete Venters
144 C Mogg Fanatic Brom
145 C Mogg Flunkies Brom
146 R Mogg Infestation Pete Venters
147 U Mogg Maniac Brian Snõddy
148 R Ogre Shaman Paolo Parente
149 R Pandemonium Pete Venters
150 R Rathi Dragon Christopher Rush
151 U Renegade Warlord Ron Spencer
152 U Rolling Thunder Richard Thomas
153 U Sabertooth Wyvern Keith Parkinson
154 C Sandstone Warrior Stephen Daniele
155 U Searing Touch D. Alexander Gregory
156 C Seething Anger Val Mayerik
157 U Shadowstorm Adam Rex
158 M Shard Phoenix Paolo Parente
159 C Shatter Jason Alexander Behnke
160 U Spellshock Thomas M. Baxa
161 R Spitting Hydra Daren Bader
162 M Starke of Rath Dan Frazier
163 C Stun Terese Nielsen
164 C Wall of Diffusion DiTerlizzi
165 R Aluren April Lee
166 C Canopy Spider Christopher Rush
167 U Carnassid Brom
168 U Crashing Boars Ron Spencer
169 C Elven Rite Jeff Miracola
170 C Elvish Fury Quinton Hoover
171 C Endangered Armodon Kev Walker
172 C Harrow Eric David Anderson
173 C Heartwood Dryad Rebecca Guay
174 R Heartwood Giant Randy Elliott
175 U Hermit Druid Heather Hudson
176 C Horned Sliver Allen Williams
177 R Krakilin Richard Kane Ferguson
178 U Lowland Basilisk Randy Gallegos
179 R Manabond Stephen Daniele
180 R Mirri, Cat Warrior Daren Bader
181 C Mulch Rebecca Guay
182 C Muscle Sliver Richard Kane Ferguson
183 U Needle Storm Val Mayerik
184 M Oath of Druids Daren Bader
185 U Overrun Jeff Miracola
186 C Provoke Terese Nielsen
187 C Rampant Growth Tom Kyffin
188 C Reality Anchor Randy Gallegos
189 R Recycle Phil Foglio
190 U Rootbreaker Wurm Richard Kane Ferguson
191 C Rootwalla Roger Raupp
192 C Skyshroud Elf Jeff Miracola
193 C Skyshroud Troll Matthew D. Wilson
194 U Spike Breeder Adam Rex
195 C Spike Colony Douglas Shuler
196 U Spike Feeder Heather Hudson
197 R Spike Hatcher Stephen Daniele
198 C Spined Wurm Keith Parkinson
199 M Survival of the Fittest Pete Venters
200 C Trained Armodon Gary Leach
201 U Tranquility Margaret Organ-Kean
202 R Verdant Force DiTerlizzi
203 U Verdant Touch M. W. Kaluta & DiTerlizzi
204 C Verdigris Zina Saunders
205 U Wall of Blossoms Heather Hudson
206 U Acidic Sliver Jeff Miracola
207 U Crystalline Sliver Allen Williams
208 R Dracoplasm Andrew Robinson
209 U Hibernation Sliver Scott Kirschner
210 R Selenia, Dark Angel Matthew D. Wilson
211 M Sliver Queen Ron Spencer
212 R Soltari Guerrillas Val Mayerik
213 U Spined Sliver Ron Spencer
214 R Vhati il-Dal Ron Spencer
215 U Victual Sliver Terese Nielsen
216 R Wood Sage Paolo Parente
217 C Bottle Gnomes Kaja Foglio
218 R Coat of Arms Scott M. Fischer
219 C Coiled Tinviper John Matson
220 M Cursed Scroll D. Alexander Gregory
221 U Emmessi Tome Tom Wänerstrand
222 R Erratic Portal John Matson
223 M Grindstone Greg Simanson
224 R Jinxed Idol John Matson
225 U Lotus Petal April Lee
226 C Metallic Sliver Allen Williams
227 R Mindless Automaton Brian Snõddy
228 M Mox Diamond Dan Frazier
229 C Patchwork Gnomes Mike Raabe
230 U Phyrexian Hulk Matthew D. Wilson
231 C Skyshaper Donato Giancola
232 C Telethopter Thomas M. Baxa
233 R Thopter Squadron Doug Chaffee
234 R Volrath's Laboratory Brom
235 U Caldera Lake Allen Williams
236 U Cinder Marsh John Matson
237 R City of Traitors Kev Walker
238 U Maze of Shadows D. Alexander Gregory
239 U Mogg Hollows Jeff Laubenstein
240 U Pine Barrens Rebecca Guay
241 U Rootwater Depths Roger Raupp
242 U Salt Flats Scott Kirschner
243 U Scabland Andrew Robinson
244 U Skyshroud Forest Roger Raupp
245 U Stalking Stones Stephen Daniele
246 U Thalakos Lowlands Jeff A. Menges
247 U Vec Townships Eric David Anderson
248 M Volrath's Stronghold Kev Walker
249 R Wasteland Una Fricker
250 C Plains Terese Nielsen
251 C Plains Terese Nielsen
252 C Plains Terese Nielsen
253 C Plains Terese Nielsen
254 C Island Randy Gallegos
255 C Island Randy Gallegos
256 C Island Randy Gallegos
257 C Island Randy Gallegos
258 C Swamp Brom
259 C Swamp Brom
260 C Swamp Brom
261 C Swamp Brom
262 C Mountain Mark Poole
263 C Mountain Mark Poole
264 C Mountain Mark Poole
265 C Mountain Mark Poole
266 C Forest Douglas Shuler
267 C Forest Douglas Shuler
268 C Forest Douglas Shuler
269 C Forest Douglas Shuler