Time Spiral

Number Rarity Name Artist Market Price
1 C Amrou Scout Quinton Hoover
2 C Amrou Seekers Quinton Hoover
3 R Angel's Grace Mark Zug
4 C Benalish Cavalry Paolo Parente
5 C Castle Raptors Christopher Moeller
6 U Cavalry Master Thomas M. Baxa
7 U Celestial Crusader Jim Murray
8 C Children of Korlis Quinton Hoover
9 R Chronosavant Pete Venters
10 C Cloudchaser Kestrel Daren Bader
11 C D'Avenant Healer Michael Sutfin
12 C Detainment Spell Darrell Riche
13 C Divine Congregation Jeremy Jarvis
14 U Duskrider Peregrine Una Fricker
15 C Errant Doomsayers Liz Danforth
16 R Evangelize Randy Elliott
17 C Flickering Spirit Alex Horley-Orlandelli
18 C Foriysian Interceptor Anson Maddocks
19 C Fortify Christopher Moeller
20 C Gaze of Justice John Avon
21 U Griffin Guide Jim Nelson
22 U Gustcloak Cavalier Stuart Griffin
23 C Icatian Crier Michael Phillippi
24 C Ivory Giant Jeff Miracola
25 C Jedit's Dragoons John Matson
26 U Knight of the Holy Nimbus Wayne England
27 R Magus of the Disk Jeremy Jarvis
28 R Mangara of Corondor Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
29 C Momentary Blink Anthony S. Waters
30 R Opal Guardian Christopher Rush
31 U Outrider en-Kor D. Alexander Gregory
32 R Pentarch Paladin Jim Murray
33 C Pentarch Ward Dany Orizio
34 U Plated Pegasus Greg Hildebrandt
35 U Pull from Eternity Ron Spears
36 R Pulmonic Sliver Jeff Easley
37 U Quilled Sliver John Matson
38 R Restore Balance Mark Poole
39 U Return to Dust Wayne Reynolds
40 R Serra Avenger Scott M. Fischer
41 C Sidewinder Sliver Ron Spencer
42 U Spirit Loop Wayne Reynolds
43 C Temporal Isolation Stephen Tappin
44 R Tivadar of Thorn Carl Critchlow
45 C Watcher Sliver Liz Danforth
46 R Weathered Bodyguards Wayne Reynolds
47 C Zealot il-Vec Chippy
48 R Ancestral Vision Mark Poole
49 C Bewilder Ralph Horsley
50 U Brine Elemental Stephen Tappin
51 C Cancel Mark Poole
52 U Careful Consideration Janine Johnston
53 C Clockspinning Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
54 C Coral Trickster D. Alexander Gregory
55 C Crookclaw Transmuter Ron Spencer
56 R Deep-Sea Kraken Christopher Moeller
57 R Draining Whelk Mark Tedin
58 C Dream Stalker Brian Despain
59 C Drifter il-Dal Justin Sweet
60 C Errant Ephemeron Luca Zontini
61 C Eternity Snare Drew Tucker
62 C Fathom Seer Ralph Horsley
63 U Fledgling Mawcor Kev Walker
64 U Fool's Demise Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
65 R Ixidron Terese Nielsen
66 C Looter il-Kor Mike Dringenberg
67 R Magus of the Jar Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
68 R Moonlace Mike Dringenberg
69 C Mystical Teachings Ron Spears
70 C Ophidian Eye Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
71 U Paradox Haze Greg Staples
72 R Psionic Sliver Wayne England
73 U Riftwing Cloudskate Carl Critchlow
74 C Sage of Epityr Randy Gallegos
75 C Screeching Sliver Stuart Griffin
76 C Shadow Sliver Warren Mahy
77 C Slipstream Serpent Darrell Riche
78 C Snapback Alan Pollack
79 U Spell Burst Terese Nielsen
80 C Spiketail Drakeling Dave Dorman
81 R Sprite Noble Randy Gallegos
82 U Stormcloud Djinn Greg Staples
83 R Teferi, Mage of Zhalfir D. Alexander Gregory & Jeremy Jarvis
84 U Telekinetic Sliver Randy Elliott
85 C Temporal Eddy Wayne England
86 C Think Twice Jim Nelson
87 C Tolarian Sentinel Thomas M. Baxa
88 R Trickbind John Zeleznik
89 U Truth or Tale Michael Phillippi
90 R Vesuvan Shapeshifter Quinton Hoover
91 C Viscerid Deepwalker Heather Hudson
92 U Voidmage Husher Chippy
93 R Walk the Aeons Jeremy Jarvis
94 U Wipe Away Jeff Miracola
95 C Assassinate Kev Walker
96 C Basal Sliver Drew Tucker
97 C Call to the Netherworld Vance Kovacs
98 C Corpulent Corpse Doug Chaffee
99 R Curse of the Cabal John Avon
100 C Cyclopean Giant Mark Tedin
101 C Dark Withering Wayne Reynolds
102 C Deathspore Thallid Randy Elliott
103 R Demonic Collusion Jim Nelson
104 U Dread Return Kev Walker
105 C Drudge Reavers Greg Staples
106 R Endrek Sahr, Master Breeder Mark Tedin
107 U Evil Eye of Urborg Clint Langley
108 U Faceless Devourer Chippy
109 U Fallen Ideal Anson Maddocks
110 C Feebleness Kev Walker
111 C Gorgon Recluse Darrell Riche
112 U Haunting Hymn rk post
113 R Liege of the Pit Jeremy Jarvis
114 R Lim-Dûl the Necromancer Matt Cavotta
115 R Living End Greg Staples
116 R Magus of the Mirror Christopher Moeller
117 C Mana Skimmer Daniel Gelon
118 C Mindlash Sliver Jeff Miracola
119 C Mindstab Mark Tedin
120 R Nether Traitor Vance Kovacs
121 U Nightshade Assassin Alan Pollack
122 U Phthisis Carl Critchlow
123 C Pit Keeper Anthony S. Waters
124 R Plague Sliver Dave Allsop
125 U Premature Burial Clint Langley
126 C Psychotic Episode Drew Tucker
127 C Sangrophage Pete Venters
128 R Sengir Nosferatu Scott M. Fischer
129 U Skittering Monstrosity rk post
130 C Skulking Knight rk post
131 U Smallpox Janine Johnston
132 C Strangling Soot Jim Murray
133 R Stronghold Overseer Puddnhead
134 U Sudden Death Dave Allsop
135 R Sudden Spoiling Alan Pollack
136 C Tendrils of Corruption Mike Dringenberg
137 C Traitor's Clutch Dave Allsop
138 C Trespasser il-Vec Jim Murray
139 C Urborg Syphon-Mage Greg Staples
140 U Vampiric Sliver Thomas M. Baxa
141 C Viscid Lemures Drew Tucker
142 C Aetherflame Wall Justin Sweet
143 C Ancient Grudge Jim Nelson
144 U Barbed Shocker Tony Szczudlo
145 U Basalt Gargoyle Clint Langley
146 C Blazing Blade Askari Dan Frazier
147 R Bogardan Hellkite Scott M. Fischer
148 C Bogardan Rager Clint Langley
149 C Bonesplitter Sliver Dany Orizio
150 C Coal Stoker Mark Zug
151 U Conflagrate Warren Mahy
152 C Empty the Warrens Mark Brill
153 U Firemaw Kavu Greg Hildebrandt
154 C Flamecore Elemental Dave Dorman
155 C Flowstone Channeler Alan Pollack
156 R Fortune Thief Christopher Moeller
157 U Fury Sliver Paolo Parente
158 C Ghitu Firebreathing Jim Nelson
159 C Goblin Skycutter Clint Langley
160 C Grapeshot Pete Venters
161 R Greater Gargadon Rob Alexander
162 C Ground Rift Thomas M. Baxa
163 R Ib Halfheart, Goblin Tactician Wayne Reynolds
164 U Ignite Memories Justin Sweet
165 C Ironclaw Buzzardiers Carl Critchlow
166 R Jaya Ballard, Task Mage Matt Cavotta
167 C Keldon Halberdier Paolo Parente
168 C Lightning Axe Dan Scott
169 R Magus of the Scroll Greg Staples
170 C Mogg War Marshal Wayne England
171 R Norin the Wary Heather Hudson
172 C Orcish Cannonade Pete Venters
173 R Pardic Dragon Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
174 C Plunder Thomas M. Baxa
175 R Reiterate Dan Scott
176 C Rift Bolt Michael Sutfin
177 R Sedge Sliver Richard Kane Ferguson
178 C Subterranean Shambler Kev Walker
179 U Sudden Shock Vance Kovacs
180 U Sulfurous Blast Jeff Miracola
181 U Tectonic Fiend Mark Tedin
182 U Thick-Skinned Goblin Ralph Horsley
183 C Two-Headed Sliver Dany Orizio
184 U Undying Rage Scott M. Fischer
185 C Viashino Bladescout Dany Orizio
186 U Volcanic Awakening Dan Scott
187 R Wheel of Fate Kev Walker
188 R Word of Seizing Vance Kovacs
189 C Aether Web Justin Sweet
190 C Ashcoat Bear Carl Critchlow
191 U Aspect of Mongoose Dave Dorman
192 C Chameleon Blur Anthony S. Waters
193 C Durkwood Baloth Dan Frazier
194 U Durkwood Tracker Michael Phillippi
195 R Fungus Sliver Daniel Gelon
196 C Gemhide Sliver John Matson
197 C Glass Asp Richard Kane Ferguson
198 C Greenseeker Rebecca Guay
199 C Havenwood Wurm Stuart Griffin
200 C Herd Gnarr Daren Bader
201 R Hypergenesis Ron Spears
202 U Krosan Grip Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
203 R Magus of the Candelabra Terese Nielsen
204 U Might of Old Krosa Una Fricker
205 U Might Sliver Jeff Miracola
206 C Molder Greg Hildebrandt
207 C Mwonvuli Acid-Moss Randy Gallegos
208 C Nantuko Shaman Daren Bader
209 U Pendelhaven Elder Pete Venters
210 C Penumbra Spider Jeff Easley
211 U Phantom Wurm Alan Pollack
212 U Primal Forcemage Jeff Miracola
213 C Savage Thallid Luca Zontini
214 C Scarwood Treefolk Stuart Griffin
215 U Scryb Ranger Rebecca Guay
216 C Search for Tomorrow Randy Gallegos
217 R Spectral Force Dan Scott
218 R Spike Tiller Tony Szczudlo
219 C Spinneret Sliver Michael Sutfin
220 U Sporesower Thallid Ron Spencer
221 C Sprout Anthony S. Waters
222 R Squall Line Lars Grant-West
223 R Stonewood Invocation Pete Venters
224 C Strength in Numbers Ron Spencer
225 C Thallid Germinator Tom Wänerstrand
226 C Thallid Shell-Dweller Carl Critchlow
227 R Thelon of Havenwood Kev Walker
228 R Thelonite Hermit Chippy
229 C Thrill of the Hunt Stephen Tappin
230 U Tromp the Domains Mike Dringenberg
231 R Unyaro Bees Tom Wänerstrand
232 R Verdant Embrace Stephen Tappin
233 C Wormwood Dryad Warren Mahy
234 R Wurmcalling Jeff Easley
235 U Yavimaya Dryad Rebecca Guay
236 U Dementia Sliver Una Fricker
237 R Dralnu, Lich Lord Greg Staples
238 U Firewake Sliver Anthony S. Waters
239 U Ghostflame Sliver Luca Zontini
240 U Harmonic Sliver Luca Zontini
241 R Ith, High Arcanist Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
242 R Kaervek the Merciless rk post
243 R Mishra, Artificer Prodigy Scott M. Fischer
244 U Opaline Sliver Dave Dorman
245 R Saffi Eriksdotter Christopher Moeller
246 R Scion of the Ur-Dragon Jim Murray
247 R Stonebrow, Krosan Hero Ron Spears
248 U Assembly-Worker Chippy
249 C Brass Gnat Martina Pilcerova
250 R Candles of Leng Daniel Gelon
251 C Chromatic Star Alex Horley-Orlandelli
252 U Chronatog Totem Christopher Rush
253 U Clockwork Hydra Daren Bader
254 U Foriysian Totem Anson Maddocks
255 R Gauntlet of Power Greg Hildebrandt
256 R Hivestone Dave Allsop
257 C Jhoira's Timebug Dan Frazier
258 U Locket of Yesterdays Dany Orizio
259 R Lotus Bloom Mark Zug
260 U Paradise Plume Wayne England
261 U Phyrexian Totem John Zeleznik
262 C Prismatic Lens Alan Pollack
263 R Sarpadian Empires, Vol. VII Doug Chaffee
264 R Stuffy Doll Dave Allsop
265 U Thunder Totem Randy Gallegos
266 R Triskelavus Mark Zug
267 C Venser's Sliver Carl Critchlow
268 U Weatherseed Totem Heather Hudson
269 R Academy Ruins Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
270 U Calciform Pools Darrell Riche
271 U Dreadship Reef Lars Grant-West
272 R Flagstones of Trokair Rob Alexander
273 U Fungal Reaches Martina Pilcerova
274 R Gemstone Caverns Martina Pilcerova
275 R Kher Keep Paolo Parente
276 U Molten Slagheap Daren Bader
277 U Saltcrusted Steppe Greg Staples
278 R Swarmyard Thomas M. Baxa
279 C Terramorphic Expanse Dan Scott
280 U Urza's Factory Mark Tedin
281 R Vesuva Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
282 C Plains Rob Alexander
283 C Plains Craig Mullins
284 C Plains Justin Sweet
285 C Plains Richard Wright
286 C Island Rob Alexander
287 C Island Jeremy Jarvis
288 C Island Craig Mullins
289 C Island Richard Wright
290 C Swamp John Avon
291 C Swamp Vance Kovacs
292 C Swamp Craig Mullins
293 C Swamp Richard Wright
294 C Mountain John Avon
295 C Mountain D. Alexander Gregory
296 C Mountain Craig Mullins
297 C Mountain Greg Staples
298 C Forest Rob Alexander
299 C Forest Vance Kovacs
300 C Forest Craig Mullins
301 C Forest Stephen Tappin