Urza's Destiny

Number Rarity Name Artist
1 R Academy Rector Heather Hudson
2 U Archery Training Mark Brill
3 C Capashen Knight Kev Walker
4 C Capashen Standard Todd Lockwood
5 C Capashen Templar Todd Lockwood
6 R False Prophet Eric Peterson
7 C Fend Off Paolo Parente
8 C Field Surgeon Heather Hudson
9 R Flicker Douglas Shuler
10 U Jasmine Seer Donato Giancola
11 C Mask of Law and Grace Kev Walker
12 R Master Healer Adam Rex
13 R Opalescence John Avon
14 C Reliquary Monk Thomas M. Baxa
15 R Replenish Jim Nelson
16 U Sanctimony Mark Brill
17 C Scent of Jasmine Douglas Shuler
18 U Scour Eric Peterson
19 U Serra Advocate Scott Hampton
20 C Solidarity John Zeleznik
21 R Tethered Griffin Matthew D. Wilson
22 C Tormented Angel Greg Hildebrandt & Tim Hildebrandt
23 U Voice of Duty Mark Zug
24 U Voice of Reason Ray Lago
25 C Wall of Glare Patrick Ho
26 R Aura Thief Ron Spears
27 R Blizzard Elemental Thomas M. Baxa
28 U Brine Seer Donato Giancola
29 C Bubbling Beebles Jeff Miracola
30 U Disappear Edward P. Beard, Jr.
31 R Donate Jeff Miracola
32 C Fatigue Jeff Miracola
33 C Fledgling Osprey Heather Hudson
34 C Illuminated Wings Jim Nelson
35 U Iridescent Drake Jim Nelson
36 C Kingfisher Edward P. Beard, Jr.
37 C Mental Discipline Edward P. Beard, Jr.
38 U Metathran Elite Jim Nelson
39 C Metathran Soldier Paolo Parente
40 R Opposition Todd Lockwood
41 U Private Research Scott M. Fischer
42 U Quash Don Hazeltine
43 R Rayne, Academy Chancellor Matthew D. Wilson
44 C Rescue Greg Staples
45 C Scent of Brine Greg Staples
46 C Sigil of Sleep Greg Hildebrandt & Tim Hildebrandt
47 C Telepathic Spies Thomas M. Baxa
48 R Temporal Adept Heather Hudson
49 U Thieving Magpie Una Fricker
50 R Treachery Matthew D. Wilson
51 R Apprentice Necromancer Pete Venters
52 R Attrition Scott M. Fischer
53 R Body Snatcher Mark Zug
54 C Bubbling Muck Greg Hildebrandt & Tim Hildebrandt
55 R Carnival of Souls Brian Snõddy
56 C Chime of Night Pete Venters
57 C Disease Carriers Chippy & Matthew D. Wilson
58 C Dying Wail Brian Snõddy
59 U Encroach rk post
60 U Eradicate Kev Walker
61 U Festering Wound Chippy & Matthew D. Wilson
62 U Lurking Jackals Greg Staples
63 U Nightshade Seer Donato Giancola
64 C Phyrexian Monitor Carl Critchlow
65 R Phyrexian Negator John Zeleznik
66 U Plague Dogs Chippy & Matthew D. Wilson
67 R Rapid Decay Chippy
68 C Ravenous Rats Carl Critchlow
69 C Scent of Nightshade John Avon
70 C Skittering Horror Mark Zug
71 C Slinking Skirge Ron Spencer
72 U Soul Feast Ray Lago
73 C Squirming Mass Ron Spencer
74 C Twisted Experiment rk post
75 R Yawgmoth's Bargain Michael Sutfin
76 U Aether Sting Pete Venters
77 R Bloodshot Cyclops Ray Lago
78 U Cinder Seer Donato Giancola
79 C Colos Yearling Patrick Ho
80 R Covetous Dragon rk post
81 C Flame Jet John Avon
82 U Goblin Berserker Christopher Rush
83 R Goblin Festival Jeff Laubenstein
84 C Goblin Gardener Dan Frazier
85 R Goblin Marshal DiTerlizzi
86 C Goblin Masons DiTerlizzi
87 C Hulking Ogre Greg Hildebrandt & Tim Hildebrandt
88 R Impatience Mark Brill
89 U Incendiary Jeff Laubenstein
90 U Keldon Champion Mark Tedin
91 C Keldon Vandals Greg Staples
92 U Landslide Jeff Laubenstein
93 C Mark of Fury Thomas M. Baxa
94 C Reckless Abandon Ron Spears
95 R Repercussion Michael Sutfin
96 C Scent of Cinder Marc Fishman
97 U Sowing Salt Todd Lockwood
98 C Trumpet Blast Carl Critchlow
99 R Wake of Destruction Todd Lockwood
100 C Wild Colos Marc Fishman
101 R Ancient Silverback Paolo Parente
102 U Compost Douglas Shuler
103 C Elvish Lookout Greg Hildebrandt & Tim Hildebrandt
104 R Elvish Piper Scott M. Fischer
105 R Emperor Crocodile Kev Walker
106 U Gamekeeper Scott Hampton
107 C Goliath Beetle Don Hazeltine
108 C Heart Warden Adam Rex
109 U Hunting Moa DiTerlizzi
110 U Ivy Seer Donato Giancola
111 C Magnify Michael Sutfin
112 C Marker Beetles Ron Spencer
113 U Momentum Carl Critchlow
114 C Multani's Decree Eric Peterson
115 R Pattern of Rebirth Mark Brill
116 C Plated Spider Ron Spencer
117 R Plow Under Edward P. Beard, Jr.
118 R Rofellos, Llanowar Emissary Michael Sutfin
119 C Rofellos's Gift Pete Venters
120 C Scent of Ivy John Avon
121 U Splinter Daren Bader
122 C Taunting Elf Scott M. Fischer
123 R Thorn Elemental rk post
124 C Yavimaya Elder Ray Lago
125 U Yavimaya Enchantress Matthew D. Wilson
126 U Braidwood Cup Greg Hildebrandt & Tim Hildebrandt
127 U Braidwood Sextant Don Hazeltine
128 U Brass Secretary DiTerlizzi
129 U Caltrops Jeff Laubenstein
130 U Extruder Mark Tedin
131 U Fodder Cannon DiTerlizzi
132 R Junk Diver Eric Peterson
133 U Mantis Engine John Zeleznik
134 R Masticore Paolo Parente
135 R Metalworker Don Hazeltine
136 R Powder Keg Dan Frazier
137 R Scrying Glass Patrick Ho
138 R Storage Matrix Patrick Ho
139 U Thran Dynamo Ron Spears
140 U Thran Foundry John Zeleznik
141 R Thran Golem Ron Spears
142 R Urza's Incubator Pete Venters
143 R Yavimaya Hollow Douglas Shuler