Urza's Legacy

Number Rarity Name Artist Market Price
1 C Angelic Curator Greg Staples
2 R Blessed Reversal Pete Venters
3 C Burst of Energy Mark Brill
4 C Cessation Mark Zug
5 C Defender of Law Carl Critchlow
6 C Devout Harpist Rebecca Guay
7 C Erase Ron Spears
8 C Expendable Troops Carl Critchlow
9 U Hope and Glory Heather Hudson
10 C Iron Will Val Mayerik
11 R Karmic Guide Heather Hudson
12 U Knighthood Kev Walker
13 U Martyr's Cause Jeff Laubenstein
14 U Mother of Runes Scott M. Fischer
15 R Opal Avenger Edward P. Beard, Jr.
16 C Opal Champion Edward P. Beard, Jr.
17 U Peace and Quiet Don Hazeltine
18 R Planar Collapse Mark Zug
19 R Purify John Avon
20 R Radiant, Archangel Michael Sutfin
21 U Radiant's Dragoons Pete Venters
22 C Radiant's Judgment Greg Staples
23 U Sustainer of the Realm Greg Staples
24 C Tragic Poet Quinton Hoover
25 R Anthroplasm Ron Spencer
26 R Archivist Pete Venters
27 C Aura Flux John Avon
28 C Bouncing Beebles Jeff Miracola
29 C Cloud of Faeries Melissa A. Benson
30 R Delusions of Mediocrity Jeff Laubenstein
31 R Fleeting Image Scott M. Fischer
32 C Frantic Search Jeff Miracola
33 C Intervene Heather Hudson
34 U King Crab Daniel Gelon
35 U Levitation Heather Hudson
36 C Miscalculation Jeff Laubenstein
37 U Opportunity Ron Spears
38 R Palinchron Matthew D. Wilson
39 U Raven Familiar Edward P. Beard, Jr.
40 U Rebuild Allen Williams
41 R Second Chance Mark Tedin
42 C Slow Motion Todd Lockwood
43 C Snap Mike Raabe
44 C Thornwind Faeries Rebecca Guay
45 U Tinker Mike Raabe
46 C Vigilant Drake Greg Staples
47 U Walking Sponge Ron Spencer
48 C Weatherseed Faeries Don Hazeltine
49 U Bone Shredder Ron Spencer
50 R Brink of Madness Donato Giancola
51 U Engineered Plague Michael Sutfin
52 R Eviscerator Michael Sutfin
53 C Fog of Gnats Jeff Miracola
54 C Giant Cockroach Heather Hudson
55 R Lurking Skirge Daren Bader
56 R No Mercy Mark Tedin
57 C Ostracize Chippy
58 C Phyrexian Broodlings Daren Bader
59 C Phyrexian Debaser Mark Tedin
60 U Phyrexian Defiler DiTerlizzi
61 C Phyrexian Denouncer Brian Snõddy
62 R Phyrexian Plaguelord Kev Walker
63 U Phyrexian Reclamation rk post
64 C Plague Beetle Tom Fleming
65 U Rank and File Donato Giancola
66 C Sick and Tired Val Mayerik
67 C Sleeper's Guile Daren Bader
68 R Subversion Rob Alexander
69 C Swat Daren Bader
70 U Tethered Skirge Brian Snõddy
71 U Treacherous Link Carl Critchlow
72 C Unearth Don Hazeltine
73 C About Face Melissa A. Benson
74 U Avalanche Riders Edward P. Beard, Jr.
75 C Defender of Chaos Carl Critchlow
76 U Ghitu Fire-Eater Melissa A. Benson
77 C Ghitu Slinger Melissa A. Benson
78 U Ghitu War Cry Douglas Shuler
79 C Goblin Medics Jeff Laubenstein
80 R Goblin Welder Scott M. Fischer
81 C Granite Grip Mike Raabe
82 R Impending Disaster Pete Venters
83 U Last-Ditch Effort Dan Frazier
84 C Lava Axe Brian Snõddy
85 R Molten Hydra Greg Staples
86 C Parch Ron Spencer
87 C Pygmy Pyrosaur Dan Frazier
88 R Pyromancy Quinton Hoover
89 U Rack and Ruin Donato Giancola
90 R Rivalry Brian Snõddy
91 R Shivan Phoenix Daren Bader
92 C Sluggishness Pete Venters
93 C Viashino Bey Bradley Williams
94 U Viashino Cutthroat Edward P. Beard, Jr.
95 U Viashino Heretic Douglas Shuler
96 C Viashino Sandscout Scott M. Fischer
97 U Bloated Toad Una Fricker
98 C Crop Rotation DiTerlizzi
99 U Darkwatch Elves Don Hazeltine
100 R Defense of the Heart Rebecca Guay
101 R Deranged Hermit Kev Walker
102 U Gang of Elk Una Fricker
103 U Harmonic Convergence John Avon
104 R Hidden Gibbons Una Fricker
105 U Lone Wolf Una Fricker
106 R Might of Oaks Ron Spencer
107 R Multani, Maro-Sorcerer Daren Bader
108 C Multani's Acolyte Edward P. Beard, Jr.
109 U Multani's Presence Scott M. Fischer
110 C Rancor Kev Walker
111 C Repopulate Una Fricker
112 C Silk Net Rob Alexander
113 C Simian Grunts Pete Venters
114 C Treefolk Mystic DiTerlizzi
115 C Weatherseed Elf Heather Hudson
116 R Weatherseed Treefolk Heather Hudson
117 U Wing Snare Henry Van Der Linde
118 C Yavimaya Granger Henry Van Der Linde
119 C Yavimaya Scion DiTerlizzi
120 C Yavimaya Wurm Melissa A. Benson
121 U Angel's Trumpet Kev Walker
122 R Beast of Burden Ron Spears
123 R Crawlspace Douglas Shuler
124 R Damping Engine rk post
125 R Defense Grid Mark Tedin
126 R Grim Monolith Chippy
127 R Iron Maiden Tom Wänerstrand
128 U Jhoira's Toolbox Mike Raabe
129 R Memory Jar Donato Giancola
130 R Quicksilver Amulet Douglas Shuler
131 R Ring of Gix Mark Tedin
132 R Scrapheap Bradley Williams
133 R Thran Lens Allen Williams
134 U Thran War Machine Pete Venters
135 R Thran Weaponry Anthony S. Waters
136 U Ticking Gnomes Henry Van Der Linde
137 R Urza's Blueprints Tom Wänerstrand
138 R Wheel of Torture Henry Van Der Linde
139 U Faerie Conclave Val Mayerik
140 U Forbidding Watchtower Mark Brill
141 U Ghitu Encampment Don Hazeltine
142 U Spawning Pool Rob Alexander
143 U Treetop Village Anthony S. Waters