Urza's Saga

Number Rarity Name Artist Market Price
1 U Absolute Grace Jeff Miracola
2 U Absolute Law Mark Zug
3 R Angelic Chorus Ron Spencer
4 C Angelic Page Rebecca Guay
5 C Brilliant Halo Randy Gallegos
6 R Catastrophe Andrew Robinson
7 U Clear Andrew Robinson
8 C Congregate Mark Zug
9 U Defensive Formation Greg Staples
10 C Disciple of Grace Robh Ruppel
11 C Disciple of Law Matthew D. Wilson
12 C Disenchant Donato Giancola
13 R Elite Archers Greg Staples
14 R Faith Healer Randy Gallegos
15 R Glorious Anthem Kev Walker
16 C Healing Salve Heather Hudson
17 R Herald of Serra Matthew D. Wilson
18 U Humble Val Mayerik
19 R Intrepid Hero Brian Snõddy
20 U Monk Idealist Daren Bader
21 C Monk Realist Daren Bader
22 U Opal Acrolith Robh Ruppel
23 R Opal Archangel Jeff Miracola
24 C Opal Caryatid Berry
25 C Opal Gargoyle Kev Walker
26 R Opal Titan Paolo Parente
27 C Pacifism Randy Gallegos
28 R Pariah Jon J Muth
29 C Path of Peace Val Mayerik
30 C Pegasus Charger Val Mayerik
31 R Planar Birth Adam Rex
32 U Presence of the Master Ciruelo
33 U Redeem D. Alexander Gregory
34 R Remembrance Val Mayerik
35 U Rune of Protection: Artifacts Scott M. Fischer
36 C Rune of Protection: Black Scott M. Fischer
37 C Rune of Protection: Blue Scott M. Fischer
38 C Rune of Protection: Green Scott M. Fischer
39 R Rune of Protection: Lands Scott M. Fischer
40 C Rune of Protection: Red Scott M. Fischer
41 C Rune of Protection: White Scott M. Fischer
42 C Sanctum Custodian Paolo Parente
43 U Sanctum Guardian Donato Giancola
44 U Seasoned Marshal Matthew D. Wilson
45 R Serra Avatar Dermot Power
46 C Serra Zealot DiTerlizzi
47 U Serra's Embrace Terese Nielsen
48 U Serra's Hymn Rebecca Guay
49 R Serra's Liturgy rk post
50 U Shimmering Barrier D. Alexander Gregory
51 C Silent Attendant Rebecca Guay
52 U Songstitcher Berry
53 R Soul Sculptor Ciruelo
54 U Voice of Grace Jeff Miracola
55 U Voice of Law Mark Zug
56 U Waylay Greg Staples
57 R Worship Mark Zug
58 U Academy Researchers Stephen Daniele
59 C Annul Greg Simanson
60 U Arcane Laboratory Stephen Daniele
61 R Attunement Randy Gallegos
62 R Back to Basics Andrew Robinson
63 R Barrin, Master Wizard Michael Sutfin
64 C Catalog Berry
65 C Cloak of Mists John Matson
66 U Confiscate Adam Rex
67 C Coral Merfolk rk post
68 C Curfew Randy Gallegos
69 C Disruptive Student Randy Gallegos
70 U Douse Val Mayerik
71 R Drifting Djinn Carl Critchlow
72 U Enchantment Alteration D. Alexander Gregory
73 R Energy Field John Matson
74 U Exhaustion Paolo Parente
75 U Fog Bank Scott Kirschner
76 R Gilded Drake Bob Eggleton
77 R Great Whale Bob Eggleton
78 C Hermetic Study Ron Spencer
79 U Hibernation Scott Kirschner
80 C Horseshoe Crab Scott Kirschner
81 R Imaginary Pet Heather Hudson
82 C Launch Val Mayerik
83 U Lilting Refrain Berry
84 U Lingering Mirage Jerry Tiritilli
85 R Morphling rk post
86 C Pendrell Drake Jeff Miracola
87 C Pendrell Flux Andrew Robinson
88 U Peregrine Drake Bob Eggleton
89 C Power Sink Andrew Robinson
90 C Power Taint Brian Snõddy
91 R Recantation Greg Simanson
92 C Rescind Adam Rex
93 C Rewind Dermot Power
94 C Sandbar Merfolk rk post
95 U Sandbar Serpent Jim Nelson
96 R Show and Tell Jeff Laubenstein
97 R Somnophore Andrew Robinson
98 C Spire Owl Steve Firchow
99 U Stern Proctor Randy Gallegos
100 R Stroke of Genius Stephen Daniele
101 R Sunder Stephen Daniele
102 U Telepathy Matthew D. Wilson
103 R Time Spiral Michael Sutfin
104 C Tolarian Winds Lawrence Snelly
105 U Turnabout Heather Hudson
106 C Veil of Birds Heather Hudson
107 U Veiled Apparition Andrew Robinson
108 R Veiled Crocodile Paolo Parente
109 U Veiled Sentry Ron Spears
110 C Veiled Serpent Bob Eggleton
111 U Windfall Pete Venters
112 C Wizard Mentor Jeff Miracola
113 R Zephid Daren Bader
114 U Zephid's Embrace Daren Bader
115 R Abyssal Horror rk post
116 C Befoul Pete Venters
117 U Bereavement Andrew Goldhawk
118 C Blood Vassal Chippy
119 C Bog Raiders Carl Critchlow
120 C Breach Greg Staples
121 C Cackling Fiend Brian Despain
122 C Carrion Beetles Ron Spencer
123 R Contamination Stephen Daniele
124 C Corrupt Vincent Evans
125 U Crazed Skirge Ron Spencer
126 R Dark Hatchling Mark A. Nelson
127 C Dark Ritual Tom Fleming
128 R Darkest Hour Heather Hudson
129 C Despondency D. Alexander Gregory
130 U Diabolic Servitude Scott M. Fischer
131 R Discordant Dirge Carl Critchlow
132 C Duress Lawrence Snelly
133 R Eastern Paladin Carl Critchlow
134 C Exhume Carl Critchlow
135 C Expunge Christopher Moeller
136 U Flesh Reaver Pete Venters
137 C Hollow Dogs Jeff Miracola
138 R Ill-Gotten Gains Greg Staples
139 C Looming Shade Vincent Evans
140 R Lurking Evil Scott Kirschner
141 U Mana Leech Mark A. Nelson
142 U No Rest for the Wicked Carl Critchlow
143 R Oppression Pete Venters
144 U Order of Yawgmoth Chippy
145 U Parasitic Bond Scott Kirschner
146 R Persecute D. Alexander Gregory
147 C Pestilence Pete Venters
148 C Phyrexian Ghoul Pete Venters
149 U Planar Void Andrew Goldhawk
150 U Priest of Gix Brian Despain
151 U Rain of Filth Stephen Daniele
152 C Ravenous Skirge Ron Spencer
153 U Reclusive Wight Vincent Evans
154 R Reprocess Mark Tedin
155 U Sanguine Guard Kev Walker
156 C Sicken Heather Hudson
157 U Skirge Familiar Ron Spencer
158 C Skittering Skirge Ron Spencer
159 R Sleeper Agent Randy Gallegos
160 U Spined Fluke Mark A. Nelson
161 R Tainted Aether Thomas M. Baxa
162 C Unnerve Terese Nielsen
163 C Unworthy Dead Carl Critchlow
164 U Vampiric Embrace Thomas M. Baxa
165 R Vebulid Ron Spencer
166 U Victimize Val Mayerik
167 U Vile Requiem Carl Critchlow
168 R Western Paladin Carl Critchlow
169 R Witch Engine Kev Walker
170 U Yawgmoth's Edict Scott Kirschner
171 R Yawgmoth's Will Ron Spencer
172 U Acidic Soil Scott M. Fischer
173 R Antagonism Donato Giancola
174 C Arc Lightning Andrew Goldhawk
175 R Bedlam Mike Raabe
176 R Brand Donato Giancola
177 C Bravado Jerry Tiritilli
178 R Bulwark Brian Snõddy
179 R Crater Hellion Daren Bader
180 U Destructive Urge Andrew Robinson
181 U Disorder Terese Nielsen
182 C Dromosaur Ciruelo
183 R Electryte Thomas M. Baxa
184 C Falter Mike Raabe
185 R Fault Line Ron Spencer
186 C Fiery Mantle Bob Eggleton
187 U Fire Ants Tom Fleming
188 R Gamble Andrew Goldhawk
189 U Goblin Cadets Jerry Tiritilli
190 U Goblin Lackey Jerry Tiritilli
191 C Goblin Matron DiTerlizzi
192 U Goblin Offensive Carl Critchlow
193 C Goblin Patrol Greg Staples
194 C Goblin Raider Greg Staples
195 C Goblin Spelunkers DiTerlizzi
196 C Goblin War Buggy DiTerlizzi
197 U Guma Daren Bader
198 C Headlong Rush Dermot Power
199 C Heat Ray Brian Snõddy
200 U Jagged Lightning Mike Raabe
201 C Lay Waste Terese Nielsen
202 R Lightning Dragon Ron Spencer
203 U Meltdown Donato Giancola
204 R Okk Mike Raabe
205 U Outmaneuver Greg Staples
206 U Rain of Salt Adam Rex
207 C Raze Mike Raabe
208 C Reflexes Steve White
209 C Retromancer Robh Ruppel
210 R Rumbling Crescendo Lawrence Snelly
211 U Scald Adam Rex
212 R Scoria Wurm Steve Firchow
213 C Scrap Donato Giancola
214 R Shivan Hellkite Bob Eggleton
215 U Shivan Raptor Bob Eggleton
216 U Shiv's Embrace Bob Eggleton
217 C Shower of Sparks Christopher Moeller
218 R Sneak Attack Jerry Tiritilli
219 U Steam Blast Mike Raabe
220 R Sulfuric Vapors Lawrence Snelly
221 U Thundering Giant Mark Zug
222 U Torch Song Thomas M. Baxa
223 C Viashino Outrider Ciruelo
224 C Viashino Runner Steve White
225 R Viashino Sandswimmer Pete Venters
226 C Viashino Weaponsmith Dermot Power
227 U Vug Lizard Heather Hudson
228 R Wildfire Carl Critchlow
229 R Abundance Rebecca Guay
230 C Acridian rk post
231 U Albino Troll Paolo Parente
232 U Anaconda Stephen Daniele
233 U Argothian Elder DiTerlizzi
234 R Argothian Enchantress Daren Bader
235 C Argothian Swine Randy Elliott
236 R Argothian Wurm Kev Walker
237 U Blanchwood Armor Paolo Parente
238 C Blanchwood Treefolk DiTerlizzi
239 U Bull Hippo Daren Bader
240 U Carpet of Flowers Rebecca Guay
241 C Cave Tiger Hannibal King
242 R Child of Gaea Paolo Parente
243 R Citanul Centaurs Val Mayerik
244 R Citanul Hierophants Vincent Evans
245 U Cradle Guard Mark Zug
246 U Crosswinds Randy Elliott
247 C Elvish Herder Tom Fleming
248 C Elvish Lyrist Rebecca Guay
249 R Endless Wurm DiTerlizzi
250 R Exploration Brian Snõddy
251 U Fecundity Rebecca Guay
252 C Fertile Ground Heather Hudson
253 C Fortitude Daren Bader
254 C Gaea's Bounty Stephen Daniele
255 U Gaea's Embrace Paolo Parente
256 C Gorilla Warrior Steve White
257 R Greater Good Pete Venters
258 R Greener Pastures Heather Hudson
259 U Hawkeater Moth Heather Hudson
260 U Hidden Ancients Daren Bader
261 U Hidden Guerrillas Christopher Moeller
262 R Hidden Herd Andrew Robinson
263 R Hidden Predators John Matson
264 C Hidden Spider Thomas M. Baxa
265 R Hidden Stag Berry
266 C Hush Rebecca Guay
267 C Lull Terese Nielsen
268 R Midsummer Revel Steve Firchow
269 C Pouncing Jaguar Daren Bader
270 C Priest of Titania Rebecca Guay
271 C Rejuvenate Greg Simanson
272 U Retaliation Tom Fleming
273 R Sporogenesis Ron Spencer
274 U Spreading Algae Stephen Daniele
275 C Symbiosis Jeff Miracola
276 U Titania's Boon Val Mayerik
277 U Titania's Chosen Mark Zug
278 U Treefolk Seedlings John Matson
279 C Treetop Rangers Daren Bader
280 C Venomous Fangs Lawrence Snelly
281 R Vernal Bloom Bob Eggleton
282 U War Dance Terese Nielsen
283 R Whirlwind John Matson
284 C Wild Dogs Terese Nielsen
285 C Winding Wurm DiTerlizzi
286 R Barrin's Codex DiTerlizzi
287 U Cathodion Henry G. Higginbotham
288 R Chimeric Staff Michael Sutfin
289 R Citanul Flute Berry
290 U Claws of Gix Henry G. Higginbotham
291 R Copper Gnomes Jeff Laubenstein
292 U Crystal Chimes Donato Giancola
293 U Dragon Blood Greg Simanson
294 U Endoskeleton Mark Tedin
295 R Fluctuator John Matson
296 R Grafted Skullcap Brian Despain
297 U Hopping Automaton Val Mayerik
298 R Karn, Silver Golem Mark Zug
299 R Lifeline D. Alexander Gregory
300 R Lotus Blossom Randy Gallegos
301 R Metrognome Jeff Laubenstein
302 R Mishra's Helix Berry
303 U Mobile Fort Mark Tedin
304 R Noetic Scales Andrew Robinson
305 R Phyrexian Colossus Mark Tedin
306 R Phyrexian Processor Ron Spencer
307 U Pit Trap Brian Snõddy
308 R Purging Scythe Matthew D. Wilson
309 R Smokestack Scott Kirschner
310 R Temporal Aperture Michael Sutfin
311 U Thran Turbine Brian Snõddy
312 R Umbilicus Dermot Power
313 U Urza's Armor rk post
314 U Voltaic Key Henry G. Higginbotham
315 U Wall of Junk Adam Rex
316 R Whetstone Greg Simanson
317 U Wirecat Michael Sutfin
318 U Worn Powerstone Henry G. Higginbotham
319 U Blasted Landscape Ciruelo
320 C Drifting Meadow Bob Eggleton
321 R Gaea's Cradle Mark Zug
322 R Phyrexian Tower Chippy
323 C Polluted Mire Stephen Daniele
324 C Remote Isle Ciruelo
325 R Serra's Sanctum Ciruelo
326 R Shivan Gorge John Matson
327 C Slippery Karst Stephen Daniele
328 C Smoldering Crater Mark Tedin
329 R Thran Quarry Michael Sutfin
330 R Tolarian Academy Stephen Daniele
331 C Plains Rob Alexander
332 C Plains Rob Alexander
333 C Plains Rob Alexander
334 C Plains Rob Alexander
335 C Island Donato Giancola
336 C Island Donato Giancola
337 C Island Donato Giancola
338 C Island Donato Giancola
339 C Swamp John Avon
340 C Swamp John Avon
341 C Swamp John Avon
342 C Swamp John Avon
343 C Mountain John Avon
344 C Mountain John Avon
345 C Mountain John Avon
346 C Mountain John Avon
347 C Forest Anthony S. Waters
348 C Forest Anthony S. Waters
349 C Forest Anthony S. Waters
350 C Forest Anthony S. Waters