Unstable

Number Rarity Name Artist
1 C Adorable Kitten Andrea Radeck
2 U Aerial Toastmaster Carl Critchlow
3 C Amateur Auteur McLean Kendree
4 R By Gnome Means Sean Murray
5 C Chivalrous Chevalier Dmitry Burmak
6 M Do-It-Yourself Seraph David Sladek
7 U Gimme Five Jesper Ejsing
8 C GO TO JAIL Marco Teixeira
9 U Half-Kitten, Half- Andrea Radeck
10 C Humming- Mark Behm
11 R Jackknight Ben Wootten
12 U Knight of the Kitchen Sink Mark A. Nelson
13 U Knight of the Widget Emrah Elmasli
14 U Midlife Upgrade Hector Ortiz
15 R Oddly Uneven Ben Wootten
16 C Old Guard David Sladek
17 C Ordinary Pony Andrea Radeck
18 U Rhino- YW Tang
19 C Riveting Rigger Mark A. Nelson
20 R Rules Lawyer Sean Murray
21 C Sacrifice Play Matt Gaser
22 C Shaggy Camel Kari Christensen
23 U Side Quest Alex Konstad
24 C Success! Andrea Radeck
25 U Teacher's Pet Mark Behm
26 R Animate Library Raymond Swanland
27 C Blurry Beeble Jeff Miracola
28 C Chipper Chopper Dmitry Burmak
29 R Clocknapper Marco Teixeira
30 C Crafty Octopus Mark Behm
31 U Crow Storm YW Tang
32 C Defective Detective Matt Dixon
33 U Five-Finger Discount Milivoj Ćeran
34 R Graveyard Busybody Bram Sels
35 U Half-Shark, Half- Brynn Metheney
36 R Incite Insight David Sladek
37 U Kindly Cognician Mark Behm
38 C Magic Word Carl Frank
39 C Mer Man Mark Behm
40 U More or Less Chris Seaman
41 C Novellamental Tom Babbey
42 C Numbing Jellyfish Matt Dixon
43 U S.N.E.A.K. Dispatcher John Thacker
44 U Socketed Sprocketer David Sladek
45 C Spell Suck Michael Phillippi
46 U Spy Eye Ben Wootten
47 U Suspicious Nanny Chris Seaman
48 C Time Out Dave Allsop
49 R Very Cryptic Command Zoltan Boros
50 C Wall of Fortune Tom Babbey
51 C Big Boa Constrictor Kari Christensen
52 C capital offense Matt Dixon
53 C Dirty Rat Kari Christensen
54 C Extremely Slow Zombie Emrah Elmasli
55 C Finders, Keepers Mark Behm
56 R Hangman Alex Konstad
57 C Hazmat Suit (Used) Michael Phillippi
58 C Hoisted Hireling Alex Konstad
59 U Inhumaniac Matt Dixon
60 R Masterful Ninja Matt Gaser
61 U Ninja David Sladek
62 U Old-Fashioned Vampire Simon Dominic
63 R Over My Dead Bodies Even Amundsen
64 U Overt Operative Bram Sels
65 U "Rumors of My Death . . ." Alex Konstad
66 U Skull Saucer Mike Burns
67 U Sly Spy Michael Phillippi
68 C Snickering Squirrel Michael Phillippi
69 R Spike, Tournament Grinder Zoltan Boros
70 U Squirrel-Powered Scheme Even Amundsen
71 C Steady-Handed Mook Carl Frank
72 C Stinging Scorpion YW Tang
73 C Subcontract Hector Ortiz
74 M Summon the Pack Matt Cavotta
75 U Zombified Kev Walker
76 R The Big Idea Bram Sels
77 C Box of Free-Range Goblins Chris Seaman
78 C Bumbling Pangolin YW Tang
79 C Common Iguana Brynn Metheney
80 R The Countdown Is at One Jesper Ejsing
81 C Feisty Stegosaurus Kari Christensen
82 U Garbage Elemental Hector Ortiz
83 U Goblin Haberdasher Jesper Ejsing
84 U Half-Orc, Half- Kev Walker
85 C Hammer Helper Dave Allsop
86 U Hammer Jammer Wayne Reynolds
87 U Hammerfest Boomtacular Dave Allsop
88 M Infinity Elemental Seb McKinnon
89 C It That Gets Left Hanging Jesper Ejsing
90 C Just Desserts Zoltan Boros
91 C Painiac McLean Kendree
92 U Party Crasher Mike Burns
93 R Steamflogger Boss Warren Mahy
94 R Steamflogger of the Month Warren Mahy
95 U Steamflogger Temp Jeff Miracola
96 U Steamfloggery Emrah Elmasli
97 U Super-Duper Death Ray Even Amundsen
98 C Target Minotaur Warren Mahy
99 R Three-Headed Goblin Mike Burns
100 C Work a Double Carl Frank
101 C Wrench-Rigger Jesper Ejsing
102 R As Luck Would Have It Milivoj Ćeran
103 C Beast in Show Mike Burns
104 U Chittering Doom Kari Christensen
105 U Clever Combo Kev Walker
106 U Druid of the Sacred Beaker Simon Dominic
107 C Eager Beaver Andrea Radeck
108 R Earl of Squirrel Milivoj Ćeran
109 U First Pick John Thacker
110 C Ground Pounder Warren Mahy
111 U Half-Squirrel, Half- Andrea Radeck
112 R Hydradoodle Mathias Kollros
113 R Ineffable Blessing Milivoj Ćeran
114 C Joyride Rigger Wayne Reynolds
115 U Monkey- Andrea Radeck
116 C Mother Kangaroo Andrea Radeck
117 C Multi-Headed YW Tang
118 C Really Epic Punch Ben Wootten
119 C Selfie Preservation Chris Seaman
120 R Serpentine Kari Christensen
121 U Shellephant Hector Ortiz
122 U Slaying Mantis Ben Wootten
123 C Squirrel Dealer Bram Sels
124 U Steamflogger Service Rep Warren Mahy
125 C Wild Crocodile Brynn Metheney
126 C Willing Test Subject Dmitry Burmak
127 M Baron Von Count Jesper Ejsing
128 R Better Than One Alex Konstad
129 R Cramped Bunker Ben Wootten
130 M Dr. Julius Jumblemorph Simon Dominic
131 M The Grand Calcutron Sean Murray
132 R Grusilda, Monster Masher Mathias Kollros
133 R Hot Fix David Sladek
134 M Ol' Buzzbark Wayne Reynolds
135 M Phoebe, Head of S.N.E.A.K. Ralph Horsley
136 M Urza, Academy Headmaster Terese Nielsen
137 R X Dmitry Burmak
138 R Mary O'Kill Simon Dominic
139 R Angelic Rocket Carl Critchlow
140 U Border Guardian Chris Seaman
141 U Buzzing Whack-a-Doodle Mark A. Nelson
142 U Clock of DOOOOOOOOOOOOM! Tom Babbey
143 U Cogmentor Matt Gaser
144 U Contraption Cannon Mike Burns
145 C Enraged Killbot Alex Konstad
146 U Entirely Normal Armchair Tom Babbey
147 R Everythingamajig Chris Seaman
148 C Gnome-Made Engine Sean Murray
149 R Handy Dandy Clone Machine Mike Burns
150 R Kindslaver Zoltan Boros
151 U Krark's Other Thumb Jeff Miracola
152 U Labro Bot Carl Critchlow
153 U Lobe Lobber Dmitry Burmak
154 C Mad Science Fair Project Carl Frank
155 R Modular Monstrosity Alex Konstad
156 U Proper Laboratory Attire Tom Babbey
157 U Robo- Matt Dixon
158 R Split Screen Simon Dominic
159 U Staff of the Letter Magus Daniel Ljunggren
160 U Stamp of Approval Zoltan Boros
161 U Steam-Powered Carl Critchlow
162 U Steel Squirrel Carl Critchlow
163 M Sword of Dungeons & Dragons Chris Rahn
164 C Voracious Vacuum Matt Dixon
165 C Secret Base Simon Dominic
166 R Watermarket Simon Dominic
167 U Accessories to Murder Ralph Horsley
168 C Applied Aeronautics Jason Felix
169 U Arms Depot Chuck Lukacs
170 C Auto-Key Jason Felix
171 M Bee-Bee Gun Chuck Lukacs
172 C Boomflinger Steve Prescott
173 C Buzz Buggy Steve Prescott
174 R Deadly Poison Sampler Ralph Horsley
175 C Dictation Quillograph Ralph Horsley
176 U Dispatch Dispensary Ralph Horsley
177 C Division Table Franz Vohwinkel
178 U Dogsnail Engine Chuck Lukacs
179 R Dual Doomsuits Franz Vohwinkel
180 R Duplication Device Jason Felix
181 M Faerie Aerie Ralph Horsley
182 U Genetic Recombinator Chuck Lukacs
183 R Gift Horse Steve Prescott
184 U Gnomeball Machine Jason Felix
185 R Goblin Slingshot Steve Prescott
186 R Guest List Franz Vohwinkel
187 M Hard Hat Area Steve Prescott
188 C Head Banger Steve Prescott
189 R Hypnotic Swirly Disc Ralph Horsley
190 C Inflation Station Chuck Lukacs
191 U Insufferable Syphon Ralph Horsley
192 U Jamming Device Franz Vohwinkel
193 C Lackey Recycler Franz Vohwinkel
194 C Mandatory Friendship Shackles Franz Vohwinkel
195 U Neural Network Franz Vohwinkel
196 R Oaken Power Suit Chuck Lukacs
197 U Optical Optimizer Jason Felix
198 M Pet Project Franz Vohwinkel
199 C Quick-Stick Lick Trick Chuck Lukacs
200 M Rapid Prototyper Jason Felix
201 R Record Store Jason Felix
202 R Refibrillator Chuck Lukacs
203 C Sap Sucker Chuck Lukacs
204 U Sundering Fork Franz Vohwinkel
205 U Targeting Rocket Steve Prescott
206 U Thud-for-Duds Steve Prescott
207 C Top-Secret Tunnel Ralph Horsley
208 C Tread Mill Jason Felix
209 U Turbo-Thwacking Auto-Hammer Steve Prescott
210 C Twiddlestick Charger Ralph Horsley
211 U Widget Contraption Jason Felix
212 C Plains John Avon
213 C Island John Avon
214 C Swamp John Avon
215 C Mountain John Avon
216 C Forest John Avon