War of the Spark

Number Rarity Name Artist
1 R Karn, the Great Creator Naochika Morishita
2 R Ugin, the Ineffable Maekawa Yuichi
3 U Ugin's Conjurant Ryan Yee
4 U Ajani's Pridemate Sidharth Chaturvedi
5 C Battlefield Promotion Scott Murphy
6 U Bond of Discipline Zezhou Chen
7 C Bulwark Giant Victor Adame Minguez
8 C Charmed Stray Chris Rahn
9 C Defiant Strike Gabor Szikszai
10 C Divine Arrow Kieran Yanner
11 C Enforcer Griffin Johan Grenier
12 M Finale of Glory Stanton Feng
13 M Gideon Blackblade Tada
14 C Gideon's Sacrifice Chris Rallis
15 U Gideon's Triumph Kieran Yanner
16 M God-Eternal Oketra Grzegorz Rutkowski
17 U Grateful Apparition Izzy
18 R Ignite the Beacon Slawomir Maniak
19 C Ironclad Krovod Sam Rowan
20 C Law-Rune Enforcer Eric Deschamps
21 C Loxodon Sergeant Jesper Ejsing
22 C Makeshift Battalion Zoltan Boros
23 C Martyr for the Cause Zoltan Boros
24 R Parhelion II Adam Paquette
25 C Pouncing Lynx Sidharth Chaturvedi
26 U Prison Realm Daarken
27 U Rally of Wings Magali Villeneuve
28 R Ravnica at War Adam Paquette
29 C Rising Populace Tomasz Jedruszek
30 R Single Combat Livia Prima
31 U Sunblade Angel Johannes Voss
32 U Teyo, the Shieldmage Foo Midori
33 C Teyo's Lightshield Igor Kieryluk
34 R Tomik, Distinguished Advokist Johannes Voss
35 C Topple the Statue Sidharth Chaturvedi
36 C Trusted Pegasus Chris Rahn
37 U The Wanderer Norikatsu Miyoshi
38 C Wanderer's Strike Sara Winters
39 C War Screecher Dan Scott
40 C Ashiok's Skulker Livia Prima
41 U Augur of Bolas Alex Konstad
42 C Aven Eternal Johan Grenier
43 U Bond of Insight Joe Slucher
44 C Callous Dismissal Mathias Kollros
45 R Commence the Endgame Noah Bradley
46 C Contentious Plan Eric Deschamps
47 C Crush Dissent Mike Bierek
48 C Erratic Visionary Randy Vargas
49 U Eternal Skylord Johan Grenier
50 R Fblthp, the Lost Jesper Ejsing
51 M Finale of Revelation Johann Bodin
52 U Flux Channeler Heonhwa Choe
53 M God-Eternal Kefnet Lius Lasahido
54 R Jace, Wielder of Mysteries Toshiaki Takayama
55 U Jace's Triumph Kieran Yanner
56 U Kasmina, Enigmatic Mentor Mid
57 C Kasmina's Transmutation Uriah Voth
58 C Kiora's Dambreaker Mathias Kollros
59 U Lazotep Plating Yeong-Hao Han
60 C Naga Eternal Johann Bodin
61 U Narset, Parter of Veils Foo Midori
62 R Narset's Reversal Viktor Titov
63 C No Escape G-host Lee
64 C Relentless Advance Stanton Feng
65 U Rescuer Sphinx Jesper Ejsing
66 R Silent Submersible Daniel Ljunggren
67 C Sky Theater Strix Chris Seaman
68 R Spark Double Eric Deschamps
69 C Spellkeeper Weird James Paick
70 C Stealth Mission Heonhwa Choe
71 C Tamiyo's Epiphany Lake Hurwitz
72 C Teferi's Time Twist Ralph Horsley
73 C Thunder Drake Yeong-Hao Han
74 C Totally Lost Aaron Miller
75 C Wall of Runes Zezhou Chen
76 C Aid the Fallen Sara Winters
77 C Banehound YW Tang
78 U Bleeding Edge Mike Bierek
79 R Bolas's Citadel Jonas De Ro
80 U Bond of Revival Lake Hurwitz
81 C Charity Extractor Matt Stewart
82 R Command the Dreadhorde Daarken
83 U Davriel, Rogue Shadowmage Hagiya Kaoru
84 C Davriel's Shadowfugue Daarken
85 R Deliver Unto Evil Seb McKinnon
86 R Dreadhorde Invasion Stanton Feng
87 U Dreadmalkin Aaron Miller
88 C Duskmantle Operative Anna Steinbauer
89 R The Elderspell Daarken
90 U Eternal Taskmaster Tomasz Jedruszek
91 M Finale of Eternity Daarken
92 M God-Eternal Bontu Lius Lasahido
93 C Herald of the Dreadhorde Heonhwa Choe
94 C Kaya's Ghostform Johan Grenier
95 C Lazotep Behemoth Zezhou Chen
96 C Lazotep Reaver Craig J Spearing
97 M Liliana, Dreadhorde General Yoshitaka Amano
98 U Liliana's Triumph Kieran Yanner
99 R Massacre Girl Chris Rallis
100 U Ob Nixilis, the Hate-Twisted Sansyu
101 C Ob Nixilis's Cruelty Igor Kieryluk
102 U Price of Betrayal Ryan Yee
103 C Shriekdiver Piotr Dura
104 C Sorin's Thirst Daarken
105 C Spark Harvest Kieran Yanner
106 C Spark Reaper Zoltan Boros
107 C Tithebearer Giant Wisnu Tan
108 C Toll of the Invasion Joe Slucher
109 C Unlikely Aid Viktor Titov
110 C Vampire Opportunist Jason Rainville
111 U Vizier of the Scorpion Zack Stella
112 C Vraska's Finisher Igor Kieryluk
113 C Ahn-Crop Invader Tomasz Jedruszek
114 C Blindblast Sidharth Chaturvedi
115 U Bolt Bend Svetlin Velinov
116 U Bond of Passion Izzy
117 C Burning Prophet Mathias Kollros
118 C Chainwhip Cyclops Johann Bodin
119 R Chandra, Fire Artisan Ryota-H
120 C Chandra's Pyrohelix Aleksi Briclot
121 U Chandra's Triumph Kieran Yanner
122 U Cyclops Electromancer Jason Felix
123 C Demolish Adam Paquette
124 U Devouring Hellion Bayard Wu
125 R Dreadhorde Arcanist G-host Lee
126 U Dreadhorde Twins Johannes Voss
127 M Finale of Promise Jaime Jones
128 C Goblin Assailant Jesper Ejsing
129 C Goblin Assault Team Zoltan Boros
130 C Grim Initiate Jason Felix
131 C Heartfire Craig J Spearing
132 C Honor the God-Pharaoh David Palumbo
133 M Ilharg, the Raze-Boar Filip Burburan
134 C Invading Manticore Jehan Choo
135 U Jaya, Venerated Firemage Maekawa Yuichi
136 C Jaya's Greeting Victor Adame Minguez
137 R Krenko, Tin Street Kingpin Mark Behm
138 R Mizzium Tank Wayne Reynolds
139 C Nahiri's Stoneblades Micah Epstein
140 R Neheb, Dreadhorde Champion Igor Kieryluk
141 C Raging Kronch Steve Prescott
142 C Samut's Sprint Aleksi Briclot
143 R Sarkhan the Masterless Lack
144 C Sarkhan's Catharsis Zack Stella
145 C Spellgorger Weird James Paick
146 U Tibalt, Rakish Instigator Clover.K
147 U Tibalt's Rager Yongjae Choi
148 C Turret Ogre Johann Bodin
149 C Arboreal Grazer Jason Rainville
150 U Arlinn, Voice of the Pack D-suzuki
151 C Arlinn's Wolf Kimonas Theodossiou
152 R Awakening of Vitu-Ghazi Jaime Jones
153 C Band Together Josh Hass
154 C Bloom Hulk Even Amundsen
155 U Bond of Flourishing Tyler Walpole
156 C Centaur Nurturer Even Amundsen
157 U Challenger Troll Svetlin Velinov
158 C Courage in Crisis Micah Epstein
159 U Evolution Sage Simon Dominic
160 M Finale of Devastation Bayard Wu
161 C Forced Landing Svetlin Velinov
162 C Giant Growth Dmitry Burmak
163 M God-Eternal Rhonas Lius Lasahido
164 U Jiang Yanggu, Wildcrafter Daisuke Izuka
165 C Kraul Stinger Randy Vargas
166 C Kronch Wrangler Steve Prescott
167 U Mowu, Loyal Companion Kimonas Theodossiou
168 C New Horizons Eytan Zana
169 R Nissa, Who Shakes the World Hitowa
170 U Nissa's Triumph Kieran Yanner
171 U Paradise Druid Nils Hamm
172 R Planewide Celebration Wisnu Tan
173 C Pollenbright Druid Matt Stewart
174 C Primordial Wurm Svetlin Velinov
175 C Return to Nature Alayna Danner
176 C Snarespinner Yeong-Hao Han
177 C Steady Aim Ralph Horsley
178 U Storm the Citadel Grzegorz Rutkowski
179 C Thundering Ceratok Izzy
180 R Vivien, Champion of the Wilds Hisashi Momose
181 R Vivien's Arkbow Zack Stella
182 C Vivien's Grizzly Lius Lasahido
183 C Wardscale Crocodile Zezhou Chen
184 R Ajani, the Greathearted Miho Midorikawa
185 U Angrath's Rampage Victor Adame Minguez
186 R Bioessence Hydra Mathias Kollros
187 R Casualties of War Tomasz Jedruszek
188 U Cruel Celebrant Bastien L. Deharme
189 U Deathsprout Seb McKinnon
190 U Despark Slawomir Maniak
191 R Domri, Anarch of Bolas Raita Kazama
192 U Domri's Ambush Victor Adame Minguez
193 U Dovin's Veto Izzy
194 R Dreadhorde Butcher Piotr Dura
195 U Elite Guardmage Pindurski
196 R Enter the God-Eternals Daniel Ljunggren
197 R Feather, the Redeemed Wayne Reynolds
198 U Gleaming Overseer Volkan Baǵa
199 U Heartwarming Redemption Howard Lyon
200 U Huatli's Raptor Randy Vargas
201 U Invade the City Sung Choi
202 U Leyline Prowler YW Tang
203 R Living Twister James Paick
204 U Mayhem Devil Dmitry Burmak
205 U Merfolk Skydiver Sara Winters
206 U Neoform Bram Sels
207 M Nicol Bolas, Dragon-God Kaida Yuji
208 M Niv-Mizzet Reborn Raymond Swanland
209 R Oath of Kaya Wesley Burt
210 U Pledge of Unity Chris Rallis
211 R Ral, Storm Conduit Naochika Morishita
212 U Ral's Outburst Joseph Meehan
213 M Roalesk, Apex Hybrid Svetlin Velinov
214 R Role Reversal Mathias Kollros
215 U Rubblebelt Rioters Tomasz Jedruszek
216 R Solar Blaze Adam Paquette
217 R Sorin, Vengeful Bloodlord Yukie Tajima
218 R Soul Diviner Randy Vargas
219 R Storrev, Devkarin Lich Igor Kieryluk
220 R Tamiyo, Collector of Tales Fuzichoco
221 R Teferi, Time Raveler Shishizaru
222 U Tenth District Legionnaire Victor Adame Minguez
223 R Time Wipe Svetlin Velinov
224 R Tolsimir, Friend to Wolves Ryan Pancoast
225 U Tyrant's Scorn Svetlin Velinov
226 R Widespread Brutality Victor Adame Minguez
227 U Angrath, Captain of Chaos Sansyu
228 U Ashiok, Dream Render Hozan Shinomaru
229 U Dovin, Hand of Control Nablange
230 U Huatli, the Sun's Heart Masuda Mikio
231 U Kaya, Bane of the Dead Mid
232 U Kiora, Behemoth Beckoner Yamamoto Akifumi
233 U Nahiri, Storm of Stone Yukie Tajima
234 U Saheeli, Sublime Artificer Hisashi Momose
235 U Samut, Tyrant Smasher Norikatsu Miyoshi
236 U Vraska, Swarm's Eminence Ryota Murayama
237 U Firemind Vessel Jenn Ravenna
238 U God-Pharaoh's Statue Igor Kieryluk
239 C Guild Globe Daniel Ljunggren
240 C Iron Bully Aaron Miller
241 C Mana Geode Raoul Vitale
242 C Prismite Alayna Danner
243 C Saheeli's Silverwing Daniel Ljunggren
244 R Blast Zone Chris Ostrowski
245 U Emergence Zone Jonas De Ro
246 C Gateway Plaza Sung Choi
247 U Interplanar Beacon Adam Paquette
248 R Karn's Bastion Adam Paquette
249 R Mobilized District Jedd Chevrier
250 C Plains Jonas De Ro
251 C Plains Adam Paquette
252 C Plains Richard Wright
253 C Island Adam Paquette
254 C Island Richard Wright
255 C Island Kirsten Zirngibl
256 C Swamp Titus Lunter
257 C Swamp Adam Paquette
258 C Swamp Richard Wright
259 C Mountain Titus Lunter
260 C Mountain Adam Paquette
261 C Mountain Richard Wright
262 C Forest Jonas De Ro
263 C Forest Titus Lunter
264 C Forest Richard Wright
265 M Gideon, the Oathsworn Kieran Yanner
266 C Desperate Lunge Deruchenko Alexander
267 R Gideon's Battle Cry Zoltan Boros
268 U Gideon's Company Milivoj Ćeran
269 C Orzhov Guildgate Cliff Childs
270 M Jace, Arcane Strategist Kieran Yanner
271 C Guildpact Informant Randy Gallegos
272 U Jace's Projection Darek Zabrocki
273 R Jace's Ruse Clint Cearley
274 C Simic Guildgate Adam Paquette
275 M Tezzeret, Master of the Bridge Chase Stone