Weatherlight

Number Rarity Name Artist
1 R Abeyance Thomas Gianni
2 R Alabaster Dragon Bob Eggleton
3 C Alms Rogério Vilela
4 C Angelic Renewal Rebecca Guay
5 C Ardent Militia Zina Saunders
6 U Argivian Find Roger Raupp
7 U Aura of Silence D. Alexander Gregory
8 C Benalish Infantry Dan Frazier
9 C Benalish Knight Zina Saunders
10 C Benalish Missionary Pete Venters
11 R Debt of Loyalty Pete Venters
12 C Duskrider Falcon Cecil Fernando
13 C Empyrial Armor D. Alexander Gregory
14 U Foriysian Brigade Kev Walker
15 U Gerrard's Wisdom Heather Hudson
16 C Guided Strike Gary Leach
17 C Heavy Ballista Ron Spencer
18 R Inner Sanctum D. Alexander Gregory
19 C Kithkin Armor Charles Gillespie
20 U Master of Arms Dan Frazier
21 U Mistmoon Griffin David A. Cherry
22 R Peacekeeper Donato Giancola
23 U Revered Unicorn David A. Cherry
24 R Serenity Cliff Nielsen
25 U Serra's Blessing Rebecca Guay
26 C Soul Shepherd John Coulthart
27 R Southern Paladin Douglas Shuler
28 R Tariff Kev Walker
29 U Volunteer Reserves Kev Walker
30 U Abduction Colin MacNeil
31 C Abjure Ted Naifeh
32 R Ancestral Knowledge Colin MacNeil
33 C Apathy Phil Foglio
34 U Argivian Restoration Roger Raupp
35 R Avizoa Paolo Parente
36 U Cloud Djinn Mike Dringenberg
37 C Disrupt Adam Rex
38 R Ertai's Familiar Kipling West
39 C Flux Richard Kane Ferguson
40 C Fog Elemental Jon J Muth
41 C Mana Chains Bryan Talbot
42 C Manta Ray Una Fricker
43 C Merfolk Traders DiTerlizzi
44 U Noble Benefactor DiTerlizzi
45 C Ophidian Cliff Nielsen
46 R Paradigm Shift Cliff Nielsen
47 R Pendrell Mists Andrew Robinson
48 U Phantom Warrior John Matson
49 C Phantom Wings Una Fricker
50 R Psychic Vortex Steve Luke
51 U Relearn Zina Saunders
52 C Sage Owl Mark Poole
53 U Teferi's Veil Brom
54 U Timid Drake Mike Dringenberg
55 C Tolarian Drake Mark Harrison
56 R Tolarian Entrancer Bryan Talbot
57 R Tolarian Serpent Stuart Griffin
58 U Vodalian Illusionist John Matson
59 C Abyssal Gatekeeper Mark Tedin
60 U Agonizing Memories Mike Dringenberg
61 C Barrow Ghoul Bryan Talbot
62 R Bone Dancer Scott Kirschner
63 U Buried Alive Brian Horton
64 U Circling Vultures Una Fricker
65 C Coils of the Medusa Darbury Stenderu
66 R Doomsday Adrian Smith
67 C Fatal Blow George Pratt
68 U Festering Evil John Matson
69 C Fledgling Djinn Thomas Gianni
70 R Gallowbraid Carl Critchlow
71 C Haunting Misery Gary Leach
72 U Hidden Horror Clint Langley
73 R Infernal Tribute Terese Nielsen
74 U Mischievous Poltergeist DiTerlizzi
75 R Morinfen Carl Critchlow
76 U Necratog Bryan Talbot
77 U Odylic Wraith Ian Miller
78 C Razortooth Rats Brian Horton
79 C Shadow Rider Pete Venters
80 C Shattered Crypt Gary Leach
81 C Spinning Darkness John Coulthart
82 U Strands of Night Patrick Kochakji
83 C Tendrils of Despair John Coulthart
84 R Urborg Justice Gary Leach
85 R Urborg Stalker Cliff Nielsen
86 R Wave of Terror Adrian Smith
87 C Zombie Scavengers Patrick Kochakji
88 U Aether Flash Ron Spencer
89 C Betrothed of Fire Clint Langley
90 C Bloodrock Cyclops Tom Wänerstrand
91 C Bogardan Firefiend Terese Nielsen
92 C Boiling Blood Cliff Nielsen
93 U Cinder Giant Rogério Vilela
94 C Cinder Wall Randy Gallegos
95 U Cone of Flame Ron Spencer
96 U Desperate Gambit Pete Venters
97 C Dwarven Berserker Douglas Shuler
98 R Dwarven Thaumaturgist Kipling West
99 R Fervor Franz Vohwinkel
100 C Fire Whip Jeff Miracola
101 R Firestorm Jeff Miracola
102 C Fit of Rage Douglas Shuler
103 R Goblin Bomb Ron Spencer
104 U Goblin Grenadiers Dan Frazier
105 C Goblin Vandal Franz Vohwinkel
106 R Heart of Bogardan Terese Nielsen
107 R Heat Stroke Andrew Robinson
108 U Hurloon Shaman Scott M. Fischer
109 U Lava Hounds Steve White
110 C Lava Storm Scott Kirschner
111 R Maraxus of Keld Adrian Smith
112 U Orcish Settlers Pete Venters
113 U Roc Hatchling Una Fricker
114 C Sawtooth Ogre Brom
115 C Thunderbolt Dylan Martens
116 R Thundermare Bob Eggleton
117 R Aboroth Brom
118 U Arctic Wolves Steve White
119 U Barishi Ted Naifeh
120 C Blossoming Wreath Brian Durfee
121 C Briar Shield Scott Kirschner
122 R Call of the Wild Brom
123 C Choking Vines Ted Naifeh
124 R Dense Foliage Alan Rabinowitz
125 U Downdraft John Matson
126 U Fallow Wurm Stephen L. Walsh
127 U Familiar Ground Jeff Miracola
128 R Fungus Elemental Scott M. Fischer
129 U Gaea's Blessing Rebecca Guay
130 C Harvest Wurm Stephen L. Walsh
131 R Liege of the Hollows Ron Spencer
132 U Llanowar Behemoth Hannibal King
133 C Llanowar Druid Pete Venters
134 C Llanowar Sentinel Douglas Shuler
135 R Mwonvuli Ooze Zina Saunders
136 C Nature's Kiss Scott M. Fischer
137 R Nature's Resurgence Scott M. Fischer
138 C Redwood Treefolk Phil Foglio
139 C Rogue Elephant Steve White
140 C Striped Bears Una Fricker
141 U Sylvan Hierophant Brian Durfee
142 R Tranquil Grove Dylan Martens
143 C Uktabi Efreet Alan Rabinowitz
144 U Veteran Explorer David A. Cherry
145 C Vitalize Pete Venters
146 R Bubble Matrix Brom
147 R Bösium Strip Steve Luke
148 U Chimeric Sphere Colin MacNeil
149 U Dingus Staff Richard Kane Ferguson
150 U Jabari's Banner Mark Harrison
151 C Jangling Automaton Adam Rex
152 R Mana Web Hannibal King
153 C Mind Stone Adam Rex
154 R Null Rod Anson Maddocks
155 U Phyrexian Furnace George Pratt
156 U Serrated Biskelion Ron Spencer
157 U Steel Golem Donato Giancola
158 U Straw Golem Bryan Talbot
159 U Thran Forge Mark Poole
160 R Thran Tome Donato Giancola
161 U Touchstone George Pratt
162 R Well of Knowledge D. Alexander Gregory
163 R Xanthic Statue Hannibal King
164 U Gemstone Mine Brom
165 R Lotus Vale John Avon
166 R Scorched Ruins John Avon
167 R Winding Canyons John Avon