Worldwake

Number Rarity Name Artist
1 M Admonition Angel Steve Argyle
2 C Apex Hawks David Palumbo
3 R Archon of Redemption Steven Belledin
4 C Battle Hurda Christopher Moeller
5 C Fledgling Griffin Christopher Moeller
6 C Guardian Zendikon John Avon
7 U Hada Freeblade Cyril Van Der Haegen
8 C Iona's Judgment Mike Bierek
9 C Join the Ranks Kekai Kotaki
10 C Kitesail Apprentice Austin Hsu
11 U Kor Firewalker Matt Stewart
12 U Lightkeeper of Emeria James Ryman
13 U Loam Lion Daniel Ljunggren
14 C Marsh Threader David Palumbo
15 R Marshal's Anthem Matt Stewart
16 U Perimeter Captain Steven Belledin
17 U Refraction Trap Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
18 C Rest for the Weary James Paick
19 U Ruin Ghost Jason A. Engle
20 R Stoneforge Mystic Mike Bierek
21 R Talus Paladin Svetlin Velinov
22 R Terra Eternal Daniel Ljunggren
23 C Veteran's Reflexes Scott Chou
24 C Aether Tradewinds Kieran Yanner
25 C Calcite Snapper David Palumbo
26 C Dispel Vance Kovacs
27 C Enclave Elite Igor Kieryluk
28 R Goliath Sphinx Greg Staples
29 C Halimar Excavator Kev Walker
30 U Horizon Drake Adi Granov
31 M Jace, the Mind Sculptor Jason Chan
32 R Jwari Shapeshifter Kev Walker
33 C Mysteries of the Deep Véronique Meignaud
34 U Permafrost Trap Howard Lyon
35 R Quest for Ula's Temple Rob Alexander
36 U Sejiri Merfolk Anthony Francisco
37 R Selective Memory Chippy
38 U Spell Contortion Wayne Reynolds
39 C Surrakar Banisher Matt Cavotta
40 R Thada Adel, Acquisitor Andrew Robinson
41 U Tideforce Elemental Donato Giancola
42 C Treasure Hunt Daren Bader
43 C Twitch Scott Chou
44 U Vapor Snare Trevor Claxton
45 U Voyager Drake Kieran Yanner
46 C Wind Zendikon Vincent Proce
47 M Abyssal Persecutor Chippy
48 R Agadeem Occultist Vance Kovacs
49 R Anowon, the Ruin Sage Dan Scott
50 U Bloodhusk Ritualist Daarken
51 C Bojuka Brigand Johann Bodin
52 C Brink of Disaster Alex Horley-Orlandelli
53 R Butcher of Malakir Jason Chan
54 U Caustic Crawler Raymond Swanland
55 C Corrupted Zendikon John Avon
56 C Dead Reckoning Svetlin Velinov
57 R Death's Shadow Howard Lyon
58 C Jagwasp Swarm Austin Hsu
59 R Kalastria Highborn D. Alexander Gregory
60 C Mire's Toll Alex Horley-Orlandelli
61 U Nemesis Trap Ryan Pancoast
62 C Pulse Tracker Andrew Robinson
63 C Quag Vampires Jason Felix
64 R Quest for the Nihil Stone Mike Bierek
65 C Ruthless Cullblade rk post
66 U Scrib Nibblers Daren Bader
67 U Shoreline Salvager Igor Kieryluk
68 U Smother Karl Kopinski
69 C Tomb Hex Izzy
70 U Urge to Feed Johann Bodin
71 C Akoum Battlesinger Adi Granov
72 R Bazaar Trader Matt Cavotta
73 C Bull Rush Christopher Moeller
74 R Chain Reaction Trevor Claxton
75 C Claws of Valakut Igor Kieryluk
76 M Comet Storm Jung Park
77 C Cosi's Ravager Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
78 C Crusher Zendikon Ryan Pancoast
79 U Cunning Sparkmage Wayne Reynolds
80 U Deathforge Shaman Dave Kendall
81 M Dragonmaster Outcast Raymond Swanland
82 C Goblin Roughrider Jesper Ejsing
83 C Grotag Thrasher Jesper Ejsing
84 R Kazuul, Tyrant of the Cliffs Paul Bonner
85 R Mordant Dragon Scott Chou
86 U Quest for the Goblin Lord Jesper Ejsing
87 U Ricochet Trap Jaime Jones
88 C Roiling Terrain Steve Prescott
89 U Rumbling Aftershocks Tomasz Jedruszek
90 C Searing Blaze James Paick
91 C Skitter of Lizards Warren Mahy
92 U Slavering Nulls Dave Kendall
93 R Stone Idol Trap Jung Park
94 U Tuktuk Scrapper Matt Cavotta
95 C Arbor Elf rk post
96 M Avenger of Zendikar Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
97 U Bestial Menace Andrew Robinson
98 U Canopy Cover Igor Kieryluk
99 C Explore John Avon
100 C Feral Contest Daarken
101 C Gnarlid Pack Johann Bodin
102 C Grappler Spider Austin Hsu
103 C Graypelt Hunter Svetlin Velinov
104 C Groundswell Chris Rahn
105 R Harabaz Druid Wayne Reynolds
106 R Joraga Warcaller Steven Belledin
107 U Leatherback Baloth Dave Kendall
108 C Nature's Claim Daarken
109 M Omnath, Locus of Mana Mike Bierek
110 U Quest for Renewal Tomasz Jedruszek
111 U Slingbow Trap Daniel Ljunggren
112 C Snapping Creeper Cyril Van Der Haegen
113 R Strength of the Tajuru Christopher Moeller
114 U Summit Apes Véronique Meignaud
115 R Terastodon Lars Grant-West
116 U Vastwood Animist Raymond Swanland
117 C Vastwood Zendikon Rob Alexander
118 R Wolfbriar Elemental Chippy
119 M Novablast Wurm Michael Komarck
120 M Wrexial, the Risen Deep Eric Deschamps
121 R Amulet of Vigor Warren Mahy
122 R Basilisk Collar Howard Lyon
123 U Everflowing Chalice Steve Argyle
124 U Hammer of Ruin Vincent Proce
125 C Hedron Rover Jason Felix
126 C Kitesail Cyril Van Der Haegen
127 R Lodestone Golem Chris Rahn
128 C Pilgrim's Eye Dan Scott
129 U Razor Boomerang Franz Vohwinkel
130 R Seer's Sundial Franz Vohwinkel
131 C Walking Atlas Rob Alexander
132 C Bojuka Bog Howard Lyon
133 R Celestial Colonnade Eric Deschamps
134 R Creeping Tar Pit Jason Felix
135 U Dread Statuary Jason A. Engle
136 M Eye of Ugin James Paick
137 C Halimar Depths Volkan Baǵa
138 C Khalni Garden Ryan Pancoast
139 R Lavaclaw Reaches Véronique Meignaud
140 C Quicksand Matt Stewart
141 R Raging Ravine Todd Lockwood
142 C Sejiri Steppe Anthony Francisco
143 C Smoldering Spires Rob Alexander
144 R Stirring Wildwood Eric Deschamps
145 U Tectonic Edge Vincent Proce