Zendikar

Number Rarity Name Artist
1 R Armament Master Steven Belledin
2 U Arrow Volley Trap Steve Argyle
3 C Bold Defense Scott Chou
4 U Brave the Elements Goran Josic
5 C Caravan Hurda Dave Kendall
6 R Celestial Mantle Steve Argyle
7 C Cliff Threader Paul Bonner
8 R Conqueror's Pledge Kev Walker
9 R Day of Judgment Vincent Proce
10 R Devout Lightcaster Shelly Wan
11 R Emeria Angel Jim Murray
12 M Felidar Sovereign Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
13 M Iona, Shield of Emeria Jason Chan
14 C Journey to Nowhere Warren Mahy
15 R Kabira Evangel Eric Deschamps
16 U Kazandu Blademaster Michael Komarck
17 U Kor Aeronaut Karl Kopinski
18 C Kor Cartographer Ryan Pancoast
19 U Kor Duelist Izzy
20 C Kor Hookmaster Wayne Reynolds
21 C Kor Outfitter Kieran Yanner
22 C Kor Sanctifiers Dan Scott
23 C Kor Skyfisher Dan Scott
24 U Landbind Ritual Steve Prescott
25 R Luminarch Ascension Michael Komarck
26 C Makindi Shieldmate Howard Lyon
27 C Narrow Escape Karl Kopinski
28 C Nimbus Wings Chris Rahn
29 C Noble Vestige Jason Chan
30 C Ondu Cleric Jim Murray
31 C Pillarfield Ox Andrew Robinson
32 U Pitfall Trap Franz Vohwinkel
33 U Quest for the Holy Relic Greg Staples
34 U Shepherd of the Lost Kekai Kotaki
35 C Shieldmate's Blessing Mike Bierek
36 C Steppe Lynx Nic Klein
37 C Sunspring Expedition Chris J. Anderson
38 U Windborne Charge Ryan Pancoast
39 R World Queller James Paick
40 U Aether Figment Thomas M. Baxa
41 R Archive Trap Jason Felix
42 R Archmage Ascension Christopher Moeller
43 C Caller of Gales Alex Horley-Orlandelli
44 C Cancel Scott Chou
45 R Cosi's Trickster Igor Kieryluk
46 U Gomazoa Chippy
47 U Hedron Crab Jesper Ejsing
48 C Into the Roil Kieran Yanner
49 C Ior Ruin Expedition Chris Rahn
50 C Kraken Hatchling Jason Felix
51 C Lethargy Trap Anthony Francisco
52 U Living Tsunami Matt Cavotta
53 M Lorthos, the Tidemaker Kekai Kotaki
54 R Lullmage Mentor Jaime Jones
55 U Merfolk Seastalkers Eric Deschamps
56 U Merfolk Wayfinder Christopher Moeller
57 M Mindbreak Trap Christopher Moeller
58 C Paralyzing Grasp Izzy
59 U Quest for Ancient Secrets Mike Bierek
60 C Reckless Scholar Steve Prescott
61 R Rite of Replication Matt Cavotta
62 R Roil Elemental Raymond Swanland
63 R Sea Gate Loremaster Dave Kendall
64 U Seascape Aerialist Andrew Robinson
65 C Shoal Serpent Trevor Claxton
66 C Sky Ruin Drake Izzy
67 C Spell Pierce Vance Kovacs
68 R Sphinx of Jwar Isle Justin Sweet
69 R Sphinx of Lost Truths Shelly Wan
70 C Spreading Seas Jung Park
71 U Summoner's Bane Cyril Van Der Haegen
72 C Tempest Owl Dan Scott
73 C Trapfinder's Trick Philip Straub
74 U Trapmaker's Snare Daarken
75 C Umara Raptor Sam Wood
76 C Welkin Tern Austin Hsu
77 C Whiplash Trap Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
78 C Windrider Eel Austin Hsu
79 R Bala Ged Thief Matt Cavotta
80 C Blood Seeker Greg Staples
81 R Blood Tribute Alex Horley-Orlandelli
82 R Bloodchief Ascension Adi Granov
83 R Bloodghast Daarken
84 C Bog Tatters Daarken
85 C Crypt Ripper Dave Kendall
86 C Desecrated Earth Daarken
87 C Disfigure Justin Sweet
88 U Feast of Blood Jason Felix
89 U Gatekeeper of Malakir Karl Kopinski
90 C Giant Scorpion Raymond Swanland
91 C Grim Discovery Christopher Moeller
92 R Guul Draz Specter Mark Tedin
93 C Guul Draz Vampire Steve Argyle
94 C Hagra Crocodile Daren Bader
95 U Hagra Diabolist Karl Kopinski
96 R Halo Hunter Chris Rahn
97 C Heartstabber Mosquito Jason Felix
98 C Hideous End Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
99 M Kalitas, Bloodchief of Ghet Todd Lockwood
100 R Malakir Bloodwitch Shelly Wan
101 U Marsh Casualties Scott Chou
102 U Mind Sludge Howard Lyon
103 C Mindless Null Karl Kopinski
104 C Mire Blight Dave Kendall
105 U Needlebite Trap Daarken
106 C Nimana Sell-Sword Daarken
107 M Ob Nixilis, the Fallen Jason Felix
108 U Quest for the Gravelord Chris Rahn
109 U Ravenous Trap Cyril Van Der Haegen
110 R Sadistic Sacrament Dan Scott
111 M Sorin Markov Michael Komarck
112 C Soul Stair Expedition Anthony Francisco
113 C Surrakar Marauder Kev Walker
114 U Vampire Hexmage Eric Deschamps
115 C Vampire Lacerator Steve Argyle
116 U Vampire Nighthawk Jason Chan
117 C Vampire's Bite Christopher Moeller
118 C Bladetusk Boar Paul Bonner
119 C Burst Lightning Vance Kovacs
120 M Chandra Ablaze Steve Argyle
121 C Demolish John Avon
122 R Electropotence Christopher Moeller
123 R Elemental Appeal Anthony Francisco
124 U Geyser Glider Warren Mahy
125 C Goblin Bushwhacker Mark Tedin
126 R Goblin Guide Warren Mahy
127 U Goblin Ruinblaster Matt Cavotta
128 C Goblin Shortcutter Jesper Ejsing
129 C Goblin War Paint Austin Hsu
130 U Hellfire Mongrel Dan Scott
131 R Hellkite Charger Jaime Jones
132 C Highland Berserker Chris Rahn
133 U Inferno Trap Philip Straub
134 R Kazuul Warlord Kev Walker
135 R Lavaball Trap Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
136 C Magma Rift Jung Park
137 U Mark of Mutiny Mike Bierek
138 C Molten Ravager Dave Kendall
139 U Murasa Pyromancer Kekai Kotaki
140 M Obsidian Fireheart Raymond Swanland
141 C Plated Geopede Eric Deschamps
142 U Punishing Fire Christopher Moeller
143 R Pyromancer Ascension Kev Walker
144 U Quest for Pure Flame Cyril Van Der Haegen
145 C Ruinous Minotaur Raymond Swanland
146 U Runeflare Trap Franz Vohwinkel
147 C Seismic Shudder Vincent Proce
148 C Shatterskull Giant Kekai Kotaki
149 C Slaughter Cry Matt Cavotta
150 C Spire Barrage Ryan Pancoast
151 C Torch Slinger Andrew Robinson
152 C Tuktuk Grunts Mike Bierek
153 U Unstable Footing Nic Klein
154 M Warren Instigator Andrew Robinson
155 C Zektar Shrine Expedition Justin Sweet
156 U Baloth Cage Trap Austin Hsu
157 U Baloth Woodcrasher Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
158 C Beast Hunt Kieran Yanner
159 R Beastmaster Ascension Alex Horley-Orlandelli
160 U Cobra Trap Scott Chou
161 U Frontier Guide Wayne Reynolds
162 R Gigantiform Justin Sweet
163 C Grazing Gladehart Ryan Pancoast
164 U Greenweaver Druid Justin Sweet
165 C Harrow Izzy
166 C Joraga Bard Volkan Baǵa
167 C Khalni Heart Expedition Jason Chan
168 M Lotus Cobra Chippy
169 C Mold Shambler Karl Kopinski
170 M Nissa Revane Jaime Jones
171 C Nissa's Chosen Jaime Jones
172 R Oracle of Mul Daya Vance Kovacs
173 C Oran-Rief Recluse Lars Grant-West
174 C Oran-Rief Survivalist Kev Walker
175 R Predatory Urge Scott Chou
176 U Primal Bellow Daren Bader
177 U Quest for the Gemblades Karl Kopinski
178 M Rampaging Baloths Steve Prescott
179 C Relic Crush Steven Belledin
180 U River Boa Paul Bonner
181 C Savage Silhouette Dave Kendall
182 R Scute Mob Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
183 C Scythe Tiger Michael Komarck
184 R Summoning Trap Kieran Yanner
185 U Tajuru Archer Chris Rahn
186 C Tanglesap Trevor Claxton
187 R Terra Stomper Goran Josic
188 C Territorial Baloth Jesper Ejsing
189 C Timbermaw Larva Matt Cavotta
190 U Turntimber Basilisk Goran Josic
191 R Turntimber Ranger Wayne Reynolds
192 C Vastwood Gorger Kieran Yanner
193 C Vines of Vastwood Christopher Moeller
194 C Zendikar Farguide Vincent Proce
195 C Adventuring Gear Howard Lyon
196 R Blade of the Bloodchief Jung Park
197 U Blazing Torch Vance Kovacs
198 U Carnage Altar James Paick
199 M Eldrazi Monument Mark Tedin
200 M Eternity Vessel John Avon
201 C Expedition Map Franz Vohwinkel
202 C Explorer's Scope Vincent Proce
203 R Grappling Hook Philip Straub
204 C Hedron Scrabbler Jason Felix
205 U Khalni Gem Franz Vohwinkel
206 C Spidersilk Net Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
207 C Stonework Puma Christopher Moeller
208 U Trailblazer's Boots Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai
209 U Trusty Machete Raymond Swanland
210 U Akoum Refuge Fred Fields
211 R Arid Mesa Raymond Swanland
212 R Crypt of Agadeem Jason Felix
213 R Emeria, the Sky Ruin Jaime Jones
214 U Graypelt Refuge Philip Straub
215 U Jwar Isle Refuge Cyril Van Der Haegen
216 C Kabira Crossroads James Paick
217 U Kazandu Refuge Franz Vohwinkel
218 R Magosi, the Waterveil Eric Deschamps
219 R Marsh Flats Izzy
220 R Misty Rainforest Shelly Wan
221 R Oran-Rief, the Vastwood Mike Bierek
222 C Piranha Marsh Nic Klein
223 R Scalding Tarn Philip Straub
224 U Sejiri Refuge Ryan Pancoast
225 C Soaring Seacliff Izzy
226 C Teetering Peaks Fred Fields
227 C Turntimber Grove Rob Alexander
228 R Valakut, the Molten Pinnacle Kieran Yanner
229 R Verdant Catacombs Vance Kovacs
230 C Plains John Avon
231 C Plains Jung Park
232 C Plains Véronique Meignaud
233 C Plains Vincent Proce
234 C Island John Avon
235 C Island Jung Park
236 C Island Véronique Meignaud
237 C Island Vincent Proce
238 C Swamp John Avon
239 C Swamp Jung Park
240 C Swamp Véronique Meignaud
241 C Swamp Vincent Proce
242 C Mountain John Avon
243 C Mountain Jung Park
244 C Mountain Véronique Meignaud
245 C Mountain Vincent Proce
246 C Forest John Avon
247 C Forest Jung Park
248 C Forest Véronique Meignaud
249 C Forest Vincent Proce